All sports Site
All sports Site
Peru - Molinos
Molinos El Pirata Fútbol Club is a football team from Peru, based in Molinos. Molinos El Pirata FC plays their home games in the Estadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Pizarro.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 9 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
15 July 2019 - 22h00 Round 1 | Real Garcilaso (14) | 0 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (8) |
21 July 2019 - 23h00 Round 2 | Molinos El Pirata FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (3) |
17 August 2019 - 20h15 Round 3 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) | 0 - 2 | Unión Comercio (8) |
25 August 2019 - 18h15 Round 4 | Universidad San Martín de Porres (4) | 2 - 2 | Molinos El Pirata FC (15) |
1 September 2019 - 20h15 Round 5 | Molinos El Pirata FC (15) | 0 - 0 | Carlos A. Mannucci (10) |
8 September 2019 - 00h45 Round 6 | FBC Melgar (4) | 3 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) |
14 September 2019 - 18h00 Round 7 | Molinos El Pirata FC (15) | 0 - 0 | Alianza Universidad de Huánuco (9) |
20 September 2019 - 22h00 Round 8 | Binacional (9) | 2 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) |
28 September 2019 - 18h00 Round 9 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo (5) |
6 October 2019 - 03h00 Round 10 | Alianza Lima (3) | 3 - 2 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) |
13 October 2019 - 18h00 Round 11 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys (9) |
20 October 2019 - 18h15 Round 12 | Sporting Cristal (2) | 4 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) |
26 October 2019 - 18h00 Round 13 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) | 0 - 2 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (13) |
1 November 2019 - 23h45 Round 14 | Academia Cantolao (13) | 3 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (18) |
9 November 2019 - 19h00 Round 15 | Molinos El Pirata FC (18) | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Municipal (17) |
15 November 2019 - 21h30 Round 16 | Ayacucho FC (12) | 2 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (18) |
24 November 2019 - 17h00 Round 17 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) | 3 - 1 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (16) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 13 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
18 February 2019 - 21h30 Round 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (4) | 2 - 1 | Real Garcilaso (14) |
23 February 2019 - 02h00 Round 2 | Universitario de Deportes (4) | 3 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (8) |
4 March 2019 - 21h30 Round 3 | Unión Comercio (4) | 2 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (11) |
10 March 2019 - 17h00 Round 4 | Molinos El Pirata FC (13) | 0 - 0 | Universidad San Martín de Porres (14) |
17 March 2019 - 19h30 Round 5 | Carlos A. Mannucci (11) | 3 - 2 | Molinos El Pirata FC (14) |
23 March 2019 - 19h15 Round 6 | Molinos El Pirata FC (11) | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar (16) |
31 March 2019 - 22h30 Round 7 | Alianza Universidad de Huánuco (7) | 0 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (11) |
7 April 2019 - 20h15 Round 8 | Molinos El Pirata FC (14) | 1 - 2 | Binacional (1) |
13 April 2019 - 22h30 Round 9 | Sport Huancayo (16) | 1 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (15) |
20 April 2019 - 20h15 Round 10 | Molinos El Pirata FC (16) | 2 - 2 | Alianza Lima (11) |
27 April 2019 - 03h00 Round 11 | Sport Boys (18) | 2 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) |
5 May 2019 - 20h30 Round 12 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (2) |
12 May 2019 - 03h00 Round 13 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (3) | 2 - 2 | Molinos El Pirata FC (15) |
19 May 2019 - 18h15 Round 14 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao (7) |
26 May 2019 - 20h30 Round 15 | Deportivo Municipal (3) | 5 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) |
1 June 2019 - 18h00 Round 16 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) | 3 - 1 | Ayacucho FC (11) |
11 June 2019 - 22h30 Round 17 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (8) | 4 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata FC (17) |