All sports Site
All sports Site
Armenia - Yerevan- Founded in 2000
Ulisses Football Club is a football team from Armenia, based in Yerevan. The club was founded in 2000. Ulisses F.C. plays their home games in the Hanrapetakan Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 76 | -68 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 41 | -37 |
2 August 2015 - 15h30 Round 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (1) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
9 August 2015 - 16h00 Round 2 | Shirak FC Gyumri (2) | 3 - 2 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
15 August 2015 - 15h00 Round 3 | Gandzasar Kapan (5) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
22 August 2015 - 15h00 Round 4 | FC Alashkert (2) | 4 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
30 August 2015 - 15h30 Round 5 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Mika (7) |
13 September 2015 - 17h00 Round 6 | Pyunik Erevan (3) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
19 September 2015 - 15h30 Round 7 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 2 - 2 | Urartu FC (5) |
26 September 2015 - 15h30 Round 8 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 1 - 2 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) |
4 October 2015 - 16h00 Round 9 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (3) |
17 October 2015 - 16h00 Round 10 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (4) |
25 October 2015 - 11h00 Round 11 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Alashkert (1) |
1 November 2015 - 11h00 Round 12 | FC Mika (6) | 1 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
8 November 2015 - 11h00 Round 13 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 1 - 4 | Pyunik Erevan (2) |
21 November 2015 - 12h00 Round 14 | Urartu FC (6) | 5 - 1 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
28 November 2015 - 11h00 Round 15 | FC Ararat Yerevan (3) | 3 - 1 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
3 March 2016 - 14h00 Round 16 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 (Federation Decision) | Shirak FC Gyumri (3) |
13 March 2016 - 11h00 Round 17 | Gandzasar Kapan (5) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
19 March 2016 - 11h00 Round 18 | FC Alashkert (1) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
26 March 2016 - 14h00 Round 19 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Mika (6) |
3 April 2016 - 16h00 Round 20 | Pyunik Erevan (2) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
9 April 2016 - 16h00 Round 21 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | Urartu FC (7) |
17 April 2016 - 16h00 Round 22 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan (4) |
23 April 2016 - 15h00 Round 23 | Shirak FC Gyumri (3) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
30 April 2016 - 17h00 Round 24 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | Gandzasar Kapan (4) |
8 May 2016 - 17h00 Round 25 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Alashkert (1) |
15 May 2016 - 15h00 Round 26 | FC Mika (6) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
18 May 2016 - 15h00 Round 28 | Urartu FC (6) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (8) |
22 May 2016 - 17h00 Round 27 | Ulisses F.C. (8) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik Erevan (3) |
2 July 2015 - 20h45 First Qualifying Round | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. |
9 July 2015 - 18h00 First Qualifying Round | Ulisses F.C. | 1 - 3 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |