All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
10 September 2004 | |||
20h15 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 32 - 28 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
11 September 2004 | |||
15h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 0 - 10 (forfeit) | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
15h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 10 - 0 (forfeit) | FC Porto (POR) |
15h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 27 - 21 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
18h30 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) | 30 - 42 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
18h35 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 27 - 35 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
12 September 2004 | |||
22h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 28 - 25 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) |
18 September 2004 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 35 - 21 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
20h00 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 24 - 23 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) |
19 September 2004 | |||
16h00 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 25 - 27 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
9 October 2004 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 31 - 22 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
16h45 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 27 - 24 | CSM Constanta (ROM) |
16 October 2004 | |||
16h30 | CSM Constanta (ROM) | 29 - 27 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 24 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
23 October 2004 | |||
16h45 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 22 - 21 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
17h30 | CSM Constanta (ROM) | 25 - 26 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
30 October 2004 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 32 - 25 | CSM Constanta (ROM) |
16h45 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 25 - 18 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
6 November 2004 | |||
16h30 | CSM Constanta (ROM) | 21 - 23 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 12 - 26 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
13 November 2004 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 35 - 26 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 22 - 22 | CSM Constanta (ROM) |
10 October 2004 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 44 - 25 | Conversano (ITA) |
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 22 - 29 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
16 October 2004 | |||
19h15 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 21 - 24 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
17 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 25 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
23 October 2004 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 30 - 22 | Conversano (ITA) |
24 October 2004 | |||
17h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 27 - 30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
31 October 2004 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 31 - 27 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 25 | Conversano (ITA) |
7 November 2004 | |||
17h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 21 - 35 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
18h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 27 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
13 November 2004 | |||
19h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 25 - 28 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
14 November 2004 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 34 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
9 October 2004 | |||
16h15 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 36 - 17 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
10 October 2004 | |||
17h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 26 - 33 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
16 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 34 - 33 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
16h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 31 - 29 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
23 October 2004 | |||
14h15 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 28 - 22 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
17h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 29 - 34 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
30 October 2004 | |||
14h15 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 32 - 26 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
17h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 27 - 17 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
6 November 2004 | |||
15h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 37 - 33 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
16h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 23 - 25 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
13 November 2004 | |||
15h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 33 - 26 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
14 November 2004 | |||
17h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 29 - 24 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
9 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 19 - 30 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) |
18h00 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) | 33 - 32 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
16 October 2004 | |||
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 29 - 23 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
18h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 42 - 22 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) |
23 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 32 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
24 October 2004 | |||
19h00 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) | 25 - 21 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
31 October 2004 | |||
17h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 30 - 32 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
19h00 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) | 19 - 28 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) |
6 November 2004 | |||
18h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 35 - 24 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
18h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 36 - 18 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) |
13 November 2004 | |||
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 29 - 27 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) |
17h30 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 42 - 26 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG) |
9 October 2004 | |||
17h15 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 23 - 37 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
17h30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 28 - 38 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
16 October 2004 | |||
17h00 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 29 - 22 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
17 October 2004 | |||
16h25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 38 - 29 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
23 October 2004 | |||
17h15 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 35 - 29 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
24 October 2004 | |||
16h25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 31 - 36 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
30 October 2004 | |||
17h15 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 37 - 36 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
17h30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 26 - 27 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
6 November 2004 | |||
17h15 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 34 - 30 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
7 November 2004 | |||
16h25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 38 - 36 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
13 November 2004 | |||
17h15 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 36 - 35 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
17h30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 27 - 29 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
10 October 2004 | |||
18h10 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 27 - 22 | Créteil (FRA) |
22h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 28 - 35 | THW Kiel (GER) |
15 October 2004 | |||
20h30 | Créteil (FRA) | 34 - 31 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
16 October 2004 | |||
15h10 | THW Kiel (GER) | 36 - 22 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
23 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 35 - 35 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
24 October 2004 | |||
15h05 | THW Kiel (GER) | 33 - 27 | Créteil (FRA) |
31 October 2004 | |||
16h10 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 30 - 26 | THW Kiel (GER) |
19h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 37 - 30 | Créteil (FRA) |
6 November 2004 | |||
16h00 | Créteil (FRA) | 20 - 20 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
7 November 2004 | |||
15h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 39 - 23 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
13 November 2004 | |||
16h10 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 38 - 32 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
19h15 | Créteil (FRA) | 29 - 31 | THW Kiel (GER) |
10 October 2004 | |||
16h15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 24 - 27 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
19h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 26 - 33 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
16 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 41 - 26 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
16h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 36 - 24 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
23 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 23 - 28 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
24 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 27 - 27 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
30 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 22 - 33 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
15h45 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 25 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
6 November 2004 | |||
16h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 38 - 17 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
7 November 2004 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 38 - 29 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
13 November 2004 | |||
16h15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 25 - 26 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
16h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 29 - 23 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
9 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 24 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
10 October 2004 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 30 - 25 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
16 October 2004 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 24 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
17 October 2004 | |||
16h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 18 - 29 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
23 October 2004 | |||
15h10 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 34 - 21 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 22 - 25 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
30 October 2004 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 37 - 24 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
31 October 2004 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 27 - 39 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
7 November 2004 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 38 - 30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
16h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 24 - 24 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
14 November 2004 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 29 - 32 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
16h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 29 - 37 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
4 December 2004 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 45 - 32 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
16h15 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 29 - 45 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
16h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 28 - 22 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) |
18h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 23 - 23 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
5 December 2004 | |||
10h30 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 29 - 28 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
15h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 32 - 38 | THW Kiel (GER) |
16h25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 38 - 29 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
18h10 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 34 - 30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
11 December 2004 | |||
15h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 23 - 22 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
15h15 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 31 - 26 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
16h30 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 34 - 31 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
18h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 30 - 24 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 39 - 29 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
12 December 2004 | |||
15h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 41 - 25 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
18h30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 36 - 25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
19h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 20 - 21 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
5 March 2005 | |||
14h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 30 - 25 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
15h10 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 29 - 33 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
16h00 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 29 - 22 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
6 March 2005 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 36 - 22 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
12 March 2005 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 33 - 27 | THW Kiel (GER) |
16h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 33 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 35 - 30 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
13 March 2005 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 19 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
2 April 2005 | |||
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 31 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
3 April 2005 | |||
16h30 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 30 - 24 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
9 April 2005 | |||
16h45 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 31 - 26 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
10 April 2005 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 33 - 31 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
30 April 2005 | |||
17h00 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 28 - 27 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
7 May 2005 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 29 - 27 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 12 |
2 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 9 |
3 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 8 |
4 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 8 |
5 | THW Kiel (GER) | 8 |
6 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 7 |
1 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 2 |
2 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 2 |
3 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 2 |
4 | CSM Constanta (ROM) | 1 |
5 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 1 |
6 | Créteil (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Conversano (ITA) | 6 |
2 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 6 |
3 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 6 |
4 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 5 |
5 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 5 |
6 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 5 |