All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 September 2016 | |||
13h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 28 - 25 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
16h15 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 38 - 32 | Red Boys Differdange (LUX) |
4 September 2016 | |||
13h30 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 30 - 21 | Red Boys Differdange (LUX) |
4 September 2016 | |||
16h15 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 23 - 21 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
3 September 2016 | |||
16h45 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 39 - 31 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) |
19h30 | ABC Braga (POR) | 34 - 27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) |
4 September 2016 | |||
13h45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 33 - 30 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) |
4 September 2016 | |||
16h30 | ABC Braga (POR) | 33 - 32 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
4 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 34 - 36 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
5 March 2017 | |||
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) | 25 - 31 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
11 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 29 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
20h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 37 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) |
22 March 2017 | |||
18h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 24 - 25 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
25 March 2017 | |||
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 22 - 23 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
20h45 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 26 - 26 | Paris SG (FRA) |
26 March 2017 | |||
16h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 25 - 26 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
16h50 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 24 - 26 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 33 - 28 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
30 March 2017 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 24 - 26 | THW Kiel (GER) |
1 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 35 - 27 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
17h30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 29 - 19 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
2 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 33 - 24 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
18h00 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 26 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
19h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 28 - 26 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
22 April 2017 | |||
17h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 24 - 26 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
17h30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 26 - 23 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
23 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 27 - 30 | Paris SG (FRA) |
17h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 28 - 26 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
27 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 35 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
29 April 2017 | |||
18h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 23 - 18 | THW Kiel (GER) |
20h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 30 - 30 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
30 April 2017 | |||
18h30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 25 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
3 June 2017 | |||
15h15 in Köln | Paris SG (FRA) | 27 - 26 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h00 in Köln | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 25 - 26 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
4 June 2017 | |||
15h15 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 34 - 30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
4 June 2017 | |||
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 24 - 23 | Paris SG (FRA) |
1 | Paris SG (FRA) | 15 |
2 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 14 |
3 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 13 |
4 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 13 |
5 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 11 |
6 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 10 |
1 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 4 |
2 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 3 |
3 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 2 |
4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 2 |
5 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 2 |
6 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 2 |
1 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI. | 13 |
2 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN. | 12 |
3 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 11 |
4 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 9 |
5 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 9 |
6 | THW Kiel (GER) | 9 |