All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Women's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - 2013/2014 - Home

Handball - Women's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - 2013/2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - Home

WinnerViborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S

 
 

Second Round (12/10/2013)
5th October 2013
14h00Metalurg Skopje (MKD)Metalurg Skopje24 - 30HC OdenseHC Odense (DEN)
17h00Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR)Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria18 - 32Muratpasa BSK AntalyaMuratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR)
17h00Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)Gorodnichanka Grodno33 - 15Holon HCHolon HC (ISR)
18h00Union Korneuburg (AUT)Union Korneuburg26 - 35ZORK JagodinaZORK Jagodina (SCG)
18h30PDO Salerno (ITA)PDO Salerno32 - 21Spono Nottwil LucerneSpono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI)
19h00Dalfsen Handbal (NED)Dalfsen Handbal27 - 20Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin (POL)
6th October 2013
10h00Holon HC (ISR)Holon HC18 - 41Gorodnichanka GrodnoGorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)
15h00Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR)Muratpasa BSK Antalya33 - 23Juve Lis Sao Romao LeiriaJuve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR)
18h30Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI)Spono Nottwil Lucerne21 - 29PDO SalernoPDO Salerno (ITA)
11th October 2013
17h00BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region41 - 22Uskudar BSK IstanbulUskudar BSK Istanbul (TUR)
19h30OF Nea Ionia (GRE)OF Nea Ionia22 - 33LK ZugLK Zug (SWI)
12th October 2013
15h00HC Odense (DEN)HC Odense30 - 17Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje (MKD)
16h00Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TUR)Uskudar BSK Istanbul21 - 36BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)
16h00LK Zug (SWI)LK Zug28 - 28OF Nea IoniaOF Nea Ionia (GRE)
17h00Zaglebie Lubin (POL)Zaglebie Lubin32 - 31Dalfsen HandbalDalfsen Handbal (NED)
19h00ZORK Jagodina (SCG)ZORK Jagodina40 - 18Union KorneuburgUnion Korneuburg (AUT)

Third Round (17/11/2013)
9th November 2013
14h00Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR)Muratpasa BSK Antalya24 - 26Rostov-DonRostov-Don (RUS)
14h45TTH Holstebro (DEN)TTH Holstebro31 - 22BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)
15h00Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)Gorodnichanka Grodno27 - 25Veszprém Barabás KCVeszprém Barabás KC (HUN)
15h30ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (ROM)ASC Corona 2010 Brasov23 - 25Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
16h00Buxtehuder SV (GER)Buxtehuder SV24 - 26LUGI LundLUGI Lund (SWE)
18h00LK Zug (SWI)LK Zug28 - 41Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
19h00ZORK Jagodina (SCG)ZORK Jagodina18 - 31Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
10th November 2013
12h00HC Odense (DEN)HC Odense24 - 22JDA Dijon HBJDA Dijon HB (FRA)
13h00BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region29 - 26TTH HolstebroTTH Holstebro (DEN)
13h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim44 - 18LK ZugLK Zug (SWI)
14h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod36 - 15Mecalia Atlético GuardésMecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA)
16h00Dalfsen Handbal (NED)Dalfsen Handbal23 - 26Erd HCErd HC (HUN)
18h30Fleury Loiret HB (FRA)Fleury Loiret HB37 - 28Stabaek IFStabaek IF (NOR)
16th November 2013
14h00Rostov-Don (RUS)Rostov-Don39 - 19Muratpasa BSK AntalyaMuratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR)
14h45Veszprém Barabás KC (HUN)Veszprém Barabás KC31 - 27Gorodnichanka GrodnoGorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)
15h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S32 - 25ZORK JagodinaZORK Jagodina (SCG)
18h30Tertnes Bergen (NOR)Tertnes Bergen33 - 33PDO SalernoPDO Salerno (ITA)
17th November 2013
15h30Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)Lokomotiva Zagreb25 - 23ASC Corona 2010 BrasovASC Corona 2010 Brasov (ROM)
16h00JDA Dijon HB (FRA)JDA Dijon HB19 - 25HC OdenseHC Odense (DEN)
17h00Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA)Mecalia Atlético Guardés20 - 28Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
17h00LUGI Lund (SWE)LUGI Lund22 - 27Buxtehuder SVBuxtehuder SV (GER)
17h30Erd HC (HUN)Erd HC21 - 20Dalfsen HandbalDalfsen Handbal (NED)
18h00Stabaek IF (NOR)Stabaek IF29 - 30Fleury Loiret HBFleury Loiret HB (FRA)
18h30PDO Salerno (ITA)PDO Salerno16 - 25Tertnes BergenTertnes Bergen (NOR)

Round of 16 (09/02/2014)
31th January 2014
19h30HC Odense (DEN)HC Odense23 - 27Hypo NÖ Maria EnzersdorfHypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
20h00Fleury Loiret HB (FRA)Fleury Loiret HB33 - 22Veszprém Barabás KCVeszprém Barabás KC (HUN)
1st February 2014
14h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S30 - 24TTH HolstebroTTH Holstebro (DEN)
15h30Erd HC (HUN)Erd HC32 - 23Buxtehuder SVBuxtehuder SV (GER)
2nd February 2014
14h00Rostov-Don (RUS)Rostov-Don24 - 19PV KoprivnicaPV Koprivnica (CRO)
14h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod26 - 19Metz HandballMetz Handball (FRA)
15h30Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)Lokomotiva Zagreb22 - 24Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
18h00Veszprém Barabás KC (HUN)Veszprém Barabás KC17 - 21Fleury Loiret HBFleury Loiret HB (FRA)
19h15FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN)FTC R-C-H Budapest40 - 30Tertnes BergenTertnes Bergen (NOR)
7th February 2014
18h00Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf28 - 27HC OdenseHC Odense (DEN)
8th February 2014
16h00Buxtehuder SV (GER)Buxtehuder SV31 - 22Erd HCErd HC (HUN)
20h15Metz Handball (FRA)Metz Handball26 - 27Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
9th February 2014
13h00TTH Holstebro (DEN)TTH Holstebro27 - 30Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
18h00Tertnes Bergen (NOR)Tertnes Bergen27 - 33FTC R-C-H BudapestFTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN)
18h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim30 - 23Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
18h00PV Koprivnica (CRO)PV Koprivnica30 - 28Rostov-DonRostov-Don (RUS)

Quarter-Finals (09/03/2014)
1st March 2014
14h00Rostov-Don (RUS)Rostov-Don37 - 24Buxtehuder SVBuxtehuder SV (GER)
17h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim29 - 30Hypo NÖ Maria EnzersdorfHypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
2nd March 2014
18h00Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf23 - 37Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
18h00Fleury Loiret HB (FRA)Fleury Loiret HB28 - 32Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
3rd March 2014
20h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S40 - 32FTC R-C-H BudapestFTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN)
8th March 2014
16h00Buxtehuder SV (GER)Buxtehuder SV34 - 30Rostov-DonRostov-Don (RUS)
20h15FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN)FTC R-C-H Budapest31 - 26Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
9th March 2014
14h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod34 - 28Fleury Loiret HBFleury Loiret HB (FRA)

Semi-Finals (12/04/2014)
5th April 2014
14h00Rostov-Don (RUS)Rostov-Don25 - 27Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
6th April 2014
18h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim26 - 27Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
12th April 2014
14h30Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S34 - 19Rostov-DonRostov-Don (RUS)
15h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod39 - 27Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)

Final (11/05/2014)
4th May 2014
13h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S31 - 22Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
11th May 2014
14h45Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod23 - 24Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved