All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
14 February 2016 | |||
12h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | 28 - 29 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) |
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 25 - 19 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
20 February 2016 | |||
15h00 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 25 - 31 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) |
21 February 2016 | |||
13h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 33 - 34 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
27 February 2016 | |||
13h30 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 28 - 28 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) |
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 32 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) |
5 March 2016 | |||
14h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 28 - 25 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
6 March 2016 | |||
13h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | 34 - 29 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
19 March 2016 | |||
18h30 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 26 - 25 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
20 March 2016 | |||
12h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 26 - 27 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) |
27 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 39 - 22 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) |
20h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | 24 - 24 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
10 February 2016 | |||
20h45 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 34 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
13 February 2016 | |||
19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 26 - 33 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
21 February 2016 | |||
17h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 40 - 20 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
19h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 32 - 23 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
27 February 2016 | |||
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 27 - 26 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
28 February 2016 | |||
13h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 29 - 24 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
5 March 2016 | |||
19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 29 - 31 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
6 March 2016 | |||
19h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 27 - 24 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
19 March 2016 | |||
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 36 - 23 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
20 March 2016 | |||
19h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 30 - 24 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
26 March 2016 | |||
19h15 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 31 - 40 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
27 March 2016 | |||
15h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 27 - 28 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
13 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 31 - 27 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
14 February 2016 | |||
18h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 31 - 26 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
20 February 2016 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 31 - 29 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
21 February 2016 | |||
16h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 25 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
27 February 2016 | |||
18h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 32 - 26 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
20h30 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 28 - 28 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
6 March 2016 | |||
16h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 21 - 24 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
18h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 28 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
19 March 2016 | |||
20h30 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 23 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
20 March 2016 | |||
16h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 32 - 24 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
27 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 27 - 27 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
18h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 31 - 33 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
11 February 2016 | |||
20h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 32 - 22 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) |
13 February 2016 | |||
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) | 28 - 22 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) |
20 February 2016 | |||
13h30 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) |
14h30 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) | 25 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
27 February 2016 | |||
12h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) | 27 - 27 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) |
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) | 22 - 28 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
5 March 2016 | |||
13h30 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 29 - 28 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) |
19h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 26 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) |
19 March 2016 | |||
13h30 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 26 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
14h30 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) | 27 - 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) |
26 March 2016 | |||
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) | 22 - 23 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) |
27 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 23 - 23 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) |
23 April 2016 | |||
19h35 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 25 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
24 April 2016 | |||
17h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | 30 - 24 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
18h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 30 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
27 April 2016 | |||
19h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 29 - 27 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
30 April 2016 | |||
20h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 29 - 22 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 32 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) |
14 May 2016 | ||||
14h45 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 27 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | La Trocardière - Nantes (fra) |
17h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 28 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | La Trocardière - Nantes (fra) |
15 May 2016 | ||||
14h45 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA) | 25 - 21 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | La Trocardière - Nantes/rezé (fra) |
15 May 2016 | ||||
17h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 32 - 26 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | La Trocardière - Nantes/rezé (fra) |
1 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 9 |
2 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 8 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN. | 7 |
4 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 7 |
5 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 6 |
1 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) | 4 |
2 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 3 |
3 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 2 |
4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 2 |
5 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 2 |
6 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 2 |
1 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (SPA) | 6 |
2 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (. | 6 |
3 | Fraikin BM Granollers (SPA. | 5 |
4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 4 |
5 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 4 |
6 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 4 |