All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 26 August 2021 - 24 April 2022
26 August 2021 | |||
19h30 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 26 - 28 | EHV Aue |
27 August 2021 | |||
19h00 | SG Pforzheim/Eutingen | 20 - 25 | VfL Gummersbach |
19h30 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 30 - 32 | TuS Ferndorf |
28 August 2021 | |||
16h30 | Empor Rostock | 19 - 26 | BBM Bietigheim SG |
18h00 | SV 64 Zweibrücken | 23 - 30 | TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbecke |
18h00 | OHV Aurich | 27 - 31 | TV Großwallstadt |
19h00 | ATSV Habenhausen | 24 - 27 | TSV Dormagen |
19h00 | TGS Pforzheim | 26 - 36 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
19h30 | HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden | 31 - 33 ot | DJK Rimpar Wölfe Würzburg |
29 August 2021 | |||
15h00 | Hamburg HSV | 30 - 25 | HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
16h00 | VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 31 - 35 | ThSV Eisenach |
17h00 | HC Oppenweiler/Backnang | 25 - 32 | TV Hüttenberg |
5 October 2021 | |||
19h00 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 23 - 24 | TSV GWD Minden |
19h00 | DHfK Leipzig SC | 24 - 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
19h30 | Varel Friesland HSG | 18 - 36 | Bergischer HC Solingen |
19h30 | TSV Dormagen | 28 - 31 | TBV Lemgo Lippe |
20h00 | SG Langenfeld | 19 - 42 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
20h00 | DJK Rimpar Wölfe Würzburg | 26 - 34 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
6 October 2021 | |||
19h00 | EHV Aue | 26 - 38 | THW Kiel |
19h00 | Hamburg HSV | 28 - 29 | Füchse Berlin |
19h00 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 28 - 30 | MT Melsungen |
19h15 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 33 - 29 | TV Großwallstadt |
19h30 | TV Hüttenberg | 26 - 40 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
19h30 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG | 29 - 25 | Balingen-Weilstetten |
19h30 | Erlangen HC | 29 - 26 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
20h00 | ThSV Eisenach | 25 - 29 | HSG Wetzlar |
7 October 2021 | |||
19h30 | VfL Gummersbach | 30 - 22 | TuS Ferndorf |
21 October 2021 | |||
18h00 | TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbecke | 23 - 30 | SC Magdeburg |
14 December 2021 | |||
18h15 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 32 - 29 ot | Füchse Berlin |
19h00 | VfL Gummersbach | 38 - 26 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG |
19h30 | Erlangen HC | 31 - 19 | HSG Wetzlar |
15 December 2021 | |||
19h00 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 28 - 30 ot | THW Kiel |
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 35 - 30 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
19h30 | MT Melsungen | 28 - 22 | Bergischer HC Solingen |
19h30 | TSV GWD Minden | 31 - 28 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
21 December 2021 | |||
19h15 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 26 - 31 | SC Magdeburg |
5 February 2022 | |||
18h00 | VfL Gummersbach | 27 - 29 | Erlangen HC |
6 February 2022 | |||
16h00 | SC Magdeburg | 34 - 26 | TSV GWD Minden |
18h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 24 - 26 | THW Kiel |
6 March 2022 | |||
18h30 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 28 - 24 | MT Melsungen |
23 April 2022 | |||
13h30 | THW Kiel | 28 - 26 | TBV Lemgo Lippe |
16h10 | SC Magdeburg | 30 - 22 | Erlangen HC |
24 April 2022 | |||
13h25 | THW Kiel | 28 - 21 | SC Magdeburg |
1 | THW Kiel | 5 |
2 | SC Magdeburg | 4 |
3 | Erlangen HC | 3 |
4 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 3 |
5 | VfL Gummersbach | 3 |
6 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 2 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | ATSV Habenhausen | 0 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
5 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
6 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
3 | ATSV Habenhausen | 1 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 1 |
5 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 1 |
6 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 1 |
1 | Erlangen HC | 2 |
2 | SC Magdeburg | 2 |
3 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 2 |
4 | THW Kiel | 2 |
5 | VfL Gummersbach | 2 |
6 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | ATSV Habenhausen | 0 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
5 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
6 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
3 | ATSV Habenhausen | 1 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 1 |
5 | DHfK Leipzig SC | 1 |
6 | DJK Rimpar Wölfe W&uu. | 1 |
1 | THW Kiel | 3 |
2 | SC Magdeburg | 2 |
3 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 1 |
5 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 1 |
6 | DJK Rimpar Wölfe W&uu. | 1 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | ATSV Habenhausen | 0 |
4 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
5 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
6 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
1 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 1 |
2 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 1 |
3 | Erlangen HC | 1 |
4 | Füchse Berlin | 1 |
5 | Flensburg-Handewitt | 1 |
6 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 1 |