All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 15 August 2015 - 1 May 2016
16 August 2015 | |||
14h00 | TSV Dormagen | 25 - 28 | Balingen-Weilstetten |
15h00 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 17 - 30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
15h00 | TV Emsdetten | 19 - 41 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
15h00 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 25 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
15h00 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 26 - 21 | TV Hüttenberg |
15h00 | Füchse Berlin | 26 - 24 | DHfK Leipzig SC |
16h00 | TuSEM Essen | 22 - 25 | THW Kiel |
16h00 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 32 - 39 | SC Magdeburg |
16h30 | Empor Rostock | 21 - 26 | TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbecke |
17h00 | TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim | 21 - 35 | MT Melsungen |
17h00 | TSV GWD Minden | 21 - 16 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
17h00 | Saarlouis HG | 23 - 31 | VfL Gummersbach |
17h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 24 - 30 | EHV Aue |
17h00 | HSG Wetzlar | 25 - 26 | Cobourg HSC 2000 |
17h00 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG | 30 - 29 ot (25-25, 5-4) | Hamburg HSV |
17h00 | HSV Hannover | 31 - 16 | Eintracht Hildesheim |
27 October 2015 | |||
19h30 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 25 - 29 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
28 October 2015 | |||
19h00 | VfL Gummersbach | 19 - 36 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
19h00 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 22 - 28 | MT Melsungen |
19h00 | EHV Aue | 22 - 28 | TSV GWD Minden |
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 29 - 23 | Füchse Berlin |
19h00 | TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbecke | 34 - 39 | SC Magdeburg |
19h30 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG | 19 - 24 | Bergischer HC Solingen |
20h30 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 23 - 27 | THW Kiel |
16 December 2015 | |||
18h45 | THW Kiel | 27 - 34 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
19h00 | SC Magdeburg | 29 - 25 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
20h15 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 24 - 23 | TSV GWD Minden |
24 February 2016 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 26 - 23 | MT Melsungen |
30 April 2016 | ||||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt | 31 - 30 ot (26-26, 5-4) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | Barclays Arena - Hamburg |
17h45 | SC Magdeburg | 36 - 33 ot (29-29, 7-4) | Bergischer HC Solingen | Barclays Arena - Hamburg |
1 May 2016 | ||||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg | 32 - 30 | Flensburg-Handewitt | Hamburg |
1 | SC Magdeburg | 6 |
2 | Flensburg-Handewitt | 5 |
3 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 4 |
4 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 4 |
5 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 3 |
6 | MT Melsungen | 3 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
4 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
5 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
6 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 0 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
3 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 1 |
4 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 1 |
5 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 1 |
6 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 1 |
1 | SC Magdeburg | 3 |
2 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 2 |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 2 |
4 | Flensburg-Handewitt | 2 |
5 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 2 |
6 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
4 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
5 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
6 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 0 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1 |
2 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 1 |
3 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 1 |
4 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 1 |
5 | DJK Rimpar Wölfe W&uu. | 1 |
6 | Dessau-Roßlauer HV | 1 |
1 | Flensburg-Handewitt | 3 |
2 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 3 |
3 | SC Magdeburg | 3 |
4 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 2 |
5 | MT Melsungen | 2 |
6 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 2 |
1 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 0 |
2 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 |
3 | BBM Bietigheim SG | 0 |
4 | Balingen-Weilstetten | 0 |
5 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 0 |
6 | Cobourg HSC 2000 | 0 |
1 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 1 |
2 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 1 |
3 | DHK Flensborg | 1 |
4 | DHfK Leipzig SC | 1 |
5 | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1 |
6 | Erlangen HC | 1 |