All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Freiburg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2 |
| 2 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 3 | FC Bayern Munchen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
| 4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 5 | RB Leipzig | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 6 | FC Augsburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1 |
| 7 | SV Werder Bremen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 | FSV Mainz 05 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 9 | SV Elversberg 07 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| 10 | FC Köln | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2 | -0.4 |
| 11 | VfB Stuttgart | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | -0.2 |
| 12 | Hamburger SV | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
| 13 | Schalke 04 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 14 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 1 | 1.8 | 3.2 | -1.4 |
| 15 | SC Paderborn 07 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -0.8 |
| 16 | FC Union Berlin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0.8 | 1 | 3.4 | -2.4 |
| 17 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | -0.8 |
| 18 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | -2.2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Köln
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 2.25 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PN | NPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPPNPN | PPNNPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 13 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNNNNPPP | NPPGPNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | RB Leipzig | 6-0 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 19/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 12/09/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-3 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 06/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-4 | FC Augsburg |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 3-3 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 16/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 08/05/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 3-2 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 02/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-2 | Hamburger SV |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Köln | 2-1 | Borussia Mön. |
| 19/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | FC Köln |
| 12/09/2026 | FC Köln | 1-1 | SV Werder Bre. |
| 04/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 4-1 | FC Köln |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Köln | 3-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | FC Köln |
| 10/05/2026 | FC Köln | 1-3 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 2-2 | FC Köln |
| 19/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 06/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-4 | FC Augsburg |
| 16/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 02/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-2 | Hamburger SV |
| 18/04/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-3 | RB Leipzig |
| 19/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | FC Köln |
| 04/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 4-1 | FC Köln |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | FC Köln |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 2-2 | FC Köln |
| 17/04/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-1 | FC Köln |
| 05/04/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 2 | FC Köln |
| 22/11/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 11 | FC Köln | 3 - 4 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
| 03/02/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 20 | FC Köln | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
| 03/09/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | FC Köln |
| 12/02/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 20 | FC Köln | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
| 21/08/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | FC Köln |
| 19/02/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 23 | FC Köln | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
| 25/09/2021 - German Bundesliga - Round 6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | FC Köln |
Opposing team statistics Eintracht Frankfurt and FC Köln (Open a new tab)
Since 1963/1964, 104 played matches : 34 victories Goals For 37 defeats of Eintracht Frankfurt and 33 draws/ties
FC Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 6 | 3.5 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GNGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGGGGGG | GGNGGGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 9 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 2.25 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.5 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPPPPP | PGPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 13/10/2026 | Viking FK Sta. | 3-3 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Augsburg | 2-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 7-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 13/09/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 10/09/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-0 | FK Bodo/Glimt |
| 05/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 22/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 2-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 13/10/2026 | RB Leipzig | 1-0 | PSV Eindhoven |
| 10/10/2026 | RB Leipzig | 6-0 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 20/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | RB Leipzig |
| 13/09/2026 | RB Leipzig | 5-0 | Hamburger SV |
| 10/09/2026 | Como 1907 | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 05/09/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 3-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 29/08/2026 | RB Leipzig | 3-0 | Borussia Mön. |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Freiburg | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 7-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 10/09/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-0 | FK Bodo/Glimt |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 22/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 2-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 20/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | RB Leipzig |
| 10/09/2026 | Como 1907 | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 05/09/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 3-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Freiburg | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 02/05/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 11/02/2026 - DFB-Pokal - Quarter-Finals | FC Bayern Munchen | 2 - 0 | RB Leipzig |
| 17/01/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 18 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 5 | FC Bayern Munchen |
| 22/08/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 1 | FC Bayern Munchen | 6 - 0 | RB Leipzig |
| 03/05/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 32 | RB Leipzig | 3 - 3 | FC Bayern Munchen |
| 20/12/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 15 | FC Bayern Munchen | 5 - 1 | RB Leipzig |
| 24/02/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 23 | FC Bayern Munchen | 2 - 1 | RB Leipzig |
| 30/09/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 6 | RB Leipzig | 2 - 2 | FC Bayern Munchen |
| 20/05/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 33 | FC Bayern Munchen | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig |
Opposing team statistics FC Bayern Munchen and RB Leipzig (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 24 played matches : 15 victories Goals For 2 defeats of FC Bayern Munchen and 7 draws/ties
SV Elversberg 07 - FC Augsburg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 7 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGGGP | GPGGGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 4 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.75 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GGNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGGPGP | GGPGGNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 20/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 13/09/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 05/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | SV Elversberg. |
| 29/08/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-2 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 17/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 10/05/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 3-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Augsburg | 2-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 19/09/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 3-2 | FC Augsburg |
| 12/09/2026 | FC Augsburg | 2-2 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 06/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-4 | FC Augsburg |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Augsburg | 3-0 | Schalke 04 |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 4-0 | FC Augsburg |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Augsburg | 3-1 | Borussia Mön. |
| 02/05/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 1-3 | FC Augsburg |
| 13/09/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 29/08/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-2 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 17/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 17/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 19/09/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 3-2 | FC Augsburg |
| 06/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-4 | FC Augsburg |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 4-0 | FC Augsburg |
| 02/05/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 1-3 | FC Augsburg |
| 18/04/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 1-2 | FC Augsburg |
| 07/08/2015 - DFB-Pokal - First Round | SV Elversberg 07 | 1 - 3 ot | FC Augsburg |
Opposing team statistics SV Elversberg 07 and FC Augsburg (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of SV Elversberg 07
Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 16 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 2 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 3.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNNPGPG | GGNPPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 15 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 3.5 | 2.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPG | PGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNNPPPGG | PPGGPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/10/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | Hamburger SV |
| 19/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | FC Köln |
| 13/09/2026 | RB Leipzig | 5-0 | Hamburger SV |
| 06/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 0-5 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 29/08/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 2-0 | Hamburger SV |
| 16/05/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 1-1 | Hamburger SV |
| 10/05/2026 | Hamburger SV | 3-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 02/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 1-2 | Hamburger SV |
| 14/10/2026 | SK Slovan Bra. | 0-3 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 0-2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 19/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 12/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 09/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 3-1 | Viking FK Sta. |
| 04/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 4-1 | FC Köln |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 19/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | FC Köln |
| 06/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 0-5 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 10/05/2026 | Hamburger SV | 3-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 25/04/2026 | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 04/04/2026 | Hamburger SV | 1-1 | FC Augsburg |
| 14/10/2026 | SK Slovan Bra. | 0-3 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 0-2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 12/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 5-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 12/04/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 29 | VfB Stuttgart | 4 - 0 | Hamburger SV |
| 30/11/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 12 | Hamburger SV | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 26/08/2020 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 26 August 2020 | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 2 | Hamburger SV |
| 28/05/2020 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 2 | Hamburger SV |
| 29/10/2019 - DFB-Pokal - Round of 32 | Hamburger SV | 1 - 2 ot | VfB Stuttgart |
| 26/10/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 11 | Hamburger SV | 6 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 31/03/2018 - German Bundesliga - Round 28 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 1 | Hamburger SV |
| 04/11/2017 - German Bundesliga - Round 11 | Hamburger SV | 3 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart |
Opposing team statistics Hamburger SV and VfB Stuttgart (Open a new tab)
Since 1963/1964, 111 played matches : 46 victories Goals For 43 defeats of Hamburger SV and 22 draws/ties
Schalke 04 - FSV Mainz 05
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 11 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 0.75 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 4 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | |
| Streaks for this competition | NN | PNGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGGGGNN | GPGPNGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | NGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPNGGGG | GPGNGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 20/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-3 | Schalke 04 |
| 05/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Augsburg | 3-0 | Schalke 04 |
| 17/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 10/05/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | Schalke 04 |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 10/10/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 19/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 12/09/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-3 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 06/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 0-5 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 29/08/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 0-0 | SC Paderborn . |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 10/05/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-3 | FC Union Berl. |
| 03/05/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-2 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 20/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 05/09/2026 | Schalke 04 | 0-0 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 17/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 19/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | SC Preussen M. |
| 19/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 06/09/2026 | Hamburger SV | 0-5 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 03/05/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-2 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 19/04/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 05/05/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 31 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | Schalke 04 |
| 09/11/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 14 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 05/03/2021 - German Bundesliga - Round 24 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 07/11/2020 - German Bundesliga - Round 7 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 |
| 16/02/2020 - German Bundesliga - Round 22 | FSV Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
| 20/09/2019 - German Bundesliga - Round 5 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 1 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 23/02/2019 - German Bundesliga - Round 23 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
| 29/09/2018 - German Bundesliga - Round 6 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | FSV Mainz 05 |
Opposing team statistics Schalke 04 and FSV Mainz 05 (Open a new tab)
Since 2004/2005, 34 played matches : 19 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Schalke 04 and 7 draws/ties
FC Union Berlin - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 17 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 4.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPG | NPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPNGNPG | NGGNPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 1 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 4 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.25 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 2 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPGGP | PGGGGGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 10/10/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 7-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-3 | Schalke 04 |
| 05/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 4-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 3-3 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 4-0 | FC Augsburg |
| 10/05/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-3 | FC Union Berl. |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 2-2 | FC Köln |
| 14/10/2026 | FK Bodo/Glimt | 1-0 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 09/10/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 2-2 | SV Werder Bre. |
| 19/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 12/09/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 3-0 | SC Paderborn . |
| 08/09/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 3-2 | Villarreal CF |
| 05/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 29/08/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 2-0 | Hamburger SV |
| 22/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 2-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 1-3 | Schalke 04 |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 3-3 | Eintracht Fra. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 4-0 | FC Augsburg |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Union Berl. | 2-2 | FC Köln |
| 14/10/2026 | FK Bodo/Glimt | 1-0 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 19/09/2026 | VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 05/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 22/08/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 2-1 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 16/05/2026 | SV Werder Bre. | 0-2 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 24/01/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 19 | FC Union Berlin | 0 - 3 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
| 31/08/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 2 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 3 - 0 | FC Union Berlin |
| 22/02/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 23 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 6 - 0 | FC Union Berlin |
| 05/10/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 6 | FC Union Berlin | 2 - 1 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
| 02/03/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 24 | FC Union Berlin | 0 - 2 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
| 07/10/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 7 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 4 - 2 | FC Union Berlin |
| 08/04/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 27 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 2 - 1 | FC Union Berlin |
| 16/10/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 10 | FC Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Opposing team statistics FC Union Berlin and BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (Open a new tab)
Since 2016, 17 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 13 defeats of FC Union Berlin
Borussia Mönchengladbach - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 18 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 4 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 4 | 4 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNNGGPP | GPGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 14 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.75 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNGPPPP | PPPGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 11/10/2026 | FC Köln | 2-1 | Borussia Mön. |
| 19/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Freiburg | 5-0 | Borussia Mön. |
| 05/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | SV Elversberg. |
| 29/08/2026 | RB Leipzig | 3-0 | Borussia Mön. |
| 16/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 4-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Augsburg | 3-1 | Borussia Mön. |
| 03/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 1-0 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 15/10/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 10/10/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | Hamburger SV |
| 20/09/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 3-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 17/09/2026 | OFI Crete | 2-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 12/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart |
| 05/09/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. | 2-3 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Köln | 3-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 16/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 4-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 19/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 05/09/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 3-4 | SV Elversberg. |
| 16/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 4-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 03/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 1-0 | BV Borussia 0. |
| 19/04/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 20/09/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 3-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 17/09/2026 | OFI Crete | 2-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Köln | 3-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 16/05/2026 | Borussia Mön. | 4-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 25/04/2026 | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. |
| 16/05/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 34 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
| 14/01/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 17 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 5 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| 03/05/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 32 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4 - 4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
| 21/12/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 15 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| 20/04/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 30 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 4 - 3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| 02/12/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
| 28/01/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 - 4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| 06/08/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
Opposing team statistics Borussia Mönchengladbach and TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 39 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 13 defeats of Borussia Mönchengladbach and 13 draws/ties
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Freiburg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.5 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | PGNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGNGGG | NPGNGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 12 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GN | GGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPPGN | GPGGGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 15/10/2026 | Lech Poznan | 0-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 10/10/2026 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 20/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | RB Leipzig |
| 16/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | NK Celje |
| 12/09/2026 | FC Augsburg | 2-2 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 05/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 4-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 29/08/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-2 | Bayer 04 Leve. |
| 16/05/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 1-1 | Hamburger SV |
| 15/10/2026 | SC Freiburg | 3-2 | FK Jablonec |
| 11/10/2026 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 19/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Freiburg | 5-0 | Borussia Mön. |
| 05/09/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 0-1 | SC Freiburg |
| 30/08/2026 | SC Freiburg | 4-1 | SV Werder Bre. |
| 20/05/2026 | Aston Villa | 3-0 | SC Freiburg |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Freiburg | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 20/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | RB Leipzig |
| 16/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 2-0 | NK Celje |
| 05/09/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 4-0 | FC Union Berl. |
| 16/05/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 1-1 | Hamburger SV |
| 02/05/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. | 4-1 | RB Leipzig |
| 19/09/2026 | Eintracht Fra. | 2-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 05/09/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 0-1 | SC Freiburg |
| 20/05/2026 | Aston Villa | 3-0 | SC Freiburg |
| 10/05/2026 | Hamburger SV | 3-2 | SC Freiburg |
| 30/04/2026 | Sporting Brag. | 2-1 | SC Freiburg |
| 07/03/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 25 | SC Freiburg | 3 - 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
| 26/10/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 8 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 - 0 | SC Freiburg |
| 04/05/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 32 | SC Freiburg | 2 - 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
| 21/12/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 15 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
| 17/03/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 26 | SC Freiburg | 2 - 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
| 29/10/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 9 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
| 26/02/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 22 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
| 03/09/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 - 3 | SC Freiburg |
Opposing team statistics Bayer 04 Leverkusen and SC Freiburg (Open a new tab)
Since 1993/1994, 56 played matches : 27 victories Goals For 12 defeats of Bayer 04 Leverkusen and 17 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions