All sports Site

Menu
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras

Ice Hockey - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras

DenmarkDenmark - Hørsholm- Founded in 1941

Nordsjælland Cobras, Rungsted Ishockey Klub is a ice hockey team from Denmark, based in Hørsholm. The club was founded in 1941. The club is playing for the season 2021/2022 in the Denmark - Superligaen. Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras plays their home games in the Hørsholm.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Results

Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - 2021/2022

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th28225086072-12
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th15114053034-4
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th13111033038-8
31 August 2021 - 19h00
August 2021
Herlev Eagles (2)Herlev Eagles5 - 6 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (1)
14 September 2021 - 19h00
September 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras1 - 4Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (4)
17 September 2021 - 20h15
September 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras4 - 3 otEsbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (6)
19 September 2021 - 13h00
September 2021
SønderjyskE (5)SønderjyskE4 - 0Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
23 September 2021 - 20h15
September 2021
Frederikshavn White Hawks (2)Frederikshavn White Hawks3 - 1Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
26 September 2021 - 17h15
September 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras0 - 2Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox (3)
29 September 2021 - 18h00
September 2021
Aalborg Ishockey (1)Aalborg Ishockey3 - 4Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
1 October 2021 - 20h15
October 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras5 - 3Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls (9)
4 October 2021 - 19h00
October 2021
Herning Blue Fox (3)Herning Blue Fox3 - 2 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
9 October 2021 - 19h00
October 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras2 - 3Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks (2)
19 October 2021 - 19h00
October 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras3 - 6SønderjyskESønderjyskE (4)
21 October 2021 - 18h00
October 2021
Esbjerg Energy (5)Esbjerg Energy7 - 6 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
24 October 2021 - 18h00
October 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras3 - 2Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs (8)
27 October 2021 - 19h00
October 2021
Odense Bulldogs (8)Odense Bulldogs2 - 1 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)
29 October 2021 - 20h15
October 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras2 - 3 otAalborg IshockeyAalborg Ishockey (1)
2 November 2021 - 19h00
November 2021
Herning Blue Fox (2)Herning Blue Fox3 - 4 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
5 November 2021 - 20h15
November 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras3 - 6Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (5)
17 November 2021 - 19h00
November 2021
Odense Bulldogs (7)Odense Bulldogs1 - 2 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
19 November 2021 - 19h30
November 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras3 - 1Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls (9)
20 November 2021 - 19h30
November 2021
Rodovre Mighty Bulls (9)Rodovre Mighty Bulls4 - 3 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
25 November 2021 - 19h00
November 2021
Aalborg Ishockey (1)Aalborg Ishockey3 - 1Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
30 November 2021 - 19h00
November 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras4 - 1Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks (3)
2 December 2021 - 20h15
December 2021
Frederikshavn White Hawks (3)Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
4 December 2021 - 19h00
December 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox (2)
8 December 2021 - 18h00
December 2021
SønderjyskE (4)SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
14 December 2021 - 20h15
December 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - SønderjyskESønderjyskE (4)
16 December 2021 - 18h00
December 2021
Aalborg Ishockey (1)Aalborg Ishockey - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
21 December 2021 - 19h00
December 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (8)
27 December 2021 - 18h00
December 2021
Rodovre Mighty Bulls (9)Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
30 December 2021 - 19h00
December 2021
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (8)
6 January 2022 - 18h00
January 2022
Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
10 January 2022 - 19h00
January 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy
12 January 2022 - 19h00
January 2022
Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
14 January 2022 - 20h15
January 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox
18 January 2022 - 20h15
January 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks
21 January 2022 - 20h15
January 2022
Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
25 January 2022 - 19h00
January 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs
29 January 2022 - 15h00
January 2022
Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
31 January 2022 - 19h00
January 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Aalborg IshockeyAalborg Ishockey
4 February 2022 - 18h00
February 2022
SønderjyskESønderjyskE - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
7 February 2022 - 20h15
February 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs
15 February 2022 - 20h15
February 2022
Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
21 February 2022 - 19h00
February 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls
24 February 2022 - 18h00
February 2022
Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
27 February 2022 - 19h30
February 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - Aalborg IshockeyAalborg Ishockey
3 March 2022 - 18h00
March 2022
Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
5 March 2022 - 19h00
March 2022
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras - SønderjyskESønderjyskE
8 March 2022 - 18h00
March 2022
Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles - Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras

Champions Hockey League - Group G - 2021/2022

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th662041322-9
3 September 2021 - 18h30
Group G
HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) (3)HC Donbass Donetsk2 - 3 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)
5 September 2021 - 20h20
Group G
EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (1)EC KAC Klagenfurt3 - 2 otRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)
9 September 2021 - 20h30
Group G
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras1 - 5EC KAC KlagenfurtEC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (1)
11 September 2021 - 19h30
Group G
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras4 - 3 otHC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) (3)
6 October 2021 - 19h30
Group G
Rouen HE (FRA) (2)Rouen HE5 - 1Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)
12 October 2021 - 20h30
Group G
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras2 - 4Rouen HERouen HE (FRA) (2)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved