All sports Site

Menu
SønderjyskE

Ice Hockey - SønderjyskE

DenmarkDenmark - Vojens- Founded in 1963

Sønderjyske Ishockey is a ice hockey team from Denmark, based in Vojens. The club was founded in 1963. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Denmark - Superligaen. SønderjyskE plays their home games in the Vojens Skøjtehal.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

SønderjyskE - Results

Denmark - Superligaen - Playoffs - 2023/2024

8 March 2024 - 19h00
Quarter-Finals
SønderjyskESønderjyskE4 - 2Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
10 March 2024 - 18h30
Quarter-Finals
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras1 - 3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
12 March 2024 - 19h30
Quarter-Finals
SønderjyskESønderjyskE4 - 1Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
15 March 2024 - 19h30
Quarter-Finals
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras2 - 3 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE
26 March 2024 - 19h00
Semi-Finals
Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox4 - 0SønderjyskESønderjyskE
29 March 2024 - 19h30
Semi-Finals
SønderjyskESønderjyskE4 - 3 otHerning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox
31 March 2024 - 13h30
Semi-Finals
Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox4 - 3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
2 April 2024 - 18h00
Semi-Finals
SønderjyskESønderjyskE5 - 4 otHerning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox
5 April 2024 - 19h30
Semi-Finals
Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox2 - 4SønderjyskESønderjyskE
7 April 2024 - 13h30
Semi-Finals
SønderjyskESønderjyskE4 - 2Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox
12 April 2024 - 19h30
Third Place Match
SønderjyskESønderjyskE2 - 1 otEsbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy
14 April 2024 - 15h00
Final
Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy4 - 3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
16 April 2024 - 19h30
Final
SønderjyskESønderjyskE3 - 2Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy
19 April 2024 - 19h30
Final
Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy1 - 2 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE
21 April 2024 - 15h00
Final
SønderjyskESønderjyskE2 - 4Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy

Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - 2023/2024

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd934831017181125+56
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd5424220610349+54
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd392490117876+2
1 September 2023 - 19h30
September 2023
Herning Blue Fox (7)Herning Blue Fox4 - 3 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (6)
5 September 2023 - 19h30
September 2023
SønderjyskE (6)SønderjyskE3 - 1Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (4)
8 September 2023 - 19h30
September 2023
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras3 - 2 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (6)
15 September 2023 - 19h30
September 2023
SønderjyskE (6)SønderjyskE5 - 2Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks (9)
20 September 2023 - 19h00
September 2023
Herlev Eagles (5)Herlev Eagles6 - 3SønderjyskESønderjyskE (6)
22 September 2023 - 19h30
September 2023
SønderjyskE (6)SønderjyskE1 - 3Aalborg PiratesAalborg Pirates (1)
29 September 2023 - 19h00
September 2023
Odense Bulldogs (2)Odense Bulldogs0 - 4SønderjyskESønderjyskE (6)
2 October 2023 - 19h00
October 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE2 - 3 otHerlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (7)
6 October 2023 - 19h30
October 2023
Frederikshavn White Hawks (9)Frederikshavn White Hawks2 - 3 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
8 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE5 - 2Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls (8)
13 October 2023 - 19h30
October 2023
Esbjerg Energy (5)Esbjerg Energy2 - 1 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
16 October 2023 - 19h00
October 2023
Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8)Rodovre Mighty Bulls6 - 5SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
20 October 2023 - 19h30
October 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE7 - 3Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs (6)
24 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
Aalborg Pirates (1)Aalborg Pirates1 - 2 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
27 October 2023 - 19h00
October 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE3 - 5Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox (2)
29 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE5 - 2Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)
31 October 2023 - 19h30
October 2023
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras2 - 3 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
3 November 2023 - 19h30
November 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE4 - 1Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls (8)
15 November 2023 - 19h30
November 2023
Herlev Eagles (7)Herlev Eagles4 - 1SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
17 November 2023 - 19h00
November 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE7 - 0Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (5)
22 November 2023 - 19h30
November 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE3 - 2Aalborg PiratesAalborg Pirates (2)
24 November 2023 - 19h00
November 2023
Odense Bulldogs (4)Odense Bulldogs4 - 2SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
26 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE7 - 2Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks (9)
29 November 2023 - 19h00
November 2023
Herning Blue Fox (1)Herning Blue Fox4 - 1SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
3 December 2023 - 15h00
December 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE0 - 1Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (7)
5 December 2023 - 19h00
December 2023
Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8)Rodovre Mighty Bulls3 - 8SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
8 December 2023 - 19h00
December 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE2 - 3Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs (4)
10 December 2023 - 15h00
December 2023
Frederikshavn White Hawks (9)Frederikshavn White Hawks5 - 0SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
22 December 2023 - 20h15
December 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE6 - 2Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
27 December 2023 - 19h30
December 2023
Aalborg Pirates (2)Aalborg Pirates3 - 4 otSønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
29 December 2023 - 20h00
December 2023
Esbjerg Energy (5)Esbjerg Energy13 - 3SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
30 December 2023 - 19h00
December 2023
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE4 - 3 otEsbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (5)
5 January 2024 - 19h00
January 2024
SønderjyskE (2)SønderjyskE5 - 3Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox (3)
9 January 2024 - 19h30
November 2023
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras1 - 4SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
12 January 2024 - 19h30
January 2024
Odense Bulldogs (5)Odense Bulldogs2 - 6SønderjyskESønderjyskE (2)
16 January 2024 - 19h00
January 2024
Herlev Eagles (7)Herlev Eagles3 - 5SønderjyskESønderjyskE (2)
24 January 2024 - 19h30
January 2024
SønderjyskE (2)SønderjyskE5 - 2Frederikshavn White HawksFrederikshavn White Hawks (9)
26 January 2024 - 19h30
January 2024
Herning Blue Fox (3)Herning Blue Fox1 - 5SønderjyskESønderjyskE (2)
31 January 2024 - 19h00
January 2024
SønderjyskE (2)SønderjyskE10 - 0Aalborg PiratesAalborg Pirates (1)
2 February 2024 - 19h00
February 2024
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE4 - 1Rodovre Mighty BullsRodovre Mighty Bulls (8)
13 February 2024 - 19h00
February 2024
Aalborg Pirates (2)Aalborg Pirates3 - 1SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
16 February 2024 - 19h00
February 2024
Frederikshavn White Hawks (9)Frederikshavn White Hawks1 - 6SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
18 February 2024 - 18h00
February 2024
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE4 - 1Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6)
21 February 2024 - 19h30
February 2024
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE5 - 1Herlev EaglesHerlev Eagles (7)
23 February 2024 - 19h30
February 2024
Esbjerg Energy (4)Esbjerg Energy2 - 4SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
28 February 2024 - 19h00
February 2024
Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8)Rodovre Mighty Bulls1 - 2SønderjyskESønderjyskE (3)
1 March 2024 - 19h30
March 2024
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE4 - 3Odense BulldogsOdense Bulldogs (5)
5 March 2024 - 19h00
March 2024
SønderjyskE (3)SønderjyskE2 - 3Herning Blue FoxHerning Blue Fox (1)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved