All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
2 February 2011 | |||
20h30 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
3 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h00 | Avarca De Menorca (SPA) | 1 - 3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
20h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SWI) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
9 February 2011 | |||
19h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 1 | Avarca De Menorca (SPA) |
19h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 2 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
10 February 2011 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 0 - 3 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | |
17h30 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SWI) |
23 February 2011 | |||
Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 3 - 1 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | |
20h00 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
24 February 2011 | |||
19h00 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | 0 - 3 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) |
2 March 2011 | |||
Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | |
Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 2 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | |
3 March 2011 | |||
VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 1 - 3 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | |
17h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
15 March 2011 | |||
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
16 March 2011 | |||
Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 3 - 1 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | |
20 March 2011 | |||
Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | |
Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
30 March 2011 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) |
3 April 2011 | |||
20h30 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
1 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 10 |
2 | Dabrowa Górnicza (P. | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 8 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul (T&Uu. | 5 |
5 | VB Niederösterreich S. | 5 |
6 | Avarca De Menorca (SPA) | 3 |
1 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 4 |
2 | Avarca De Menorca (SPA) | 3 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜ. | 3 |
4 | VB Niederösterreich S. | 3 |
5 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC . | 3 |
6 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 2 |