All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
17 February 2017 | |||
13h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-23) | Dinamo Krasnodar |
18 February 2017 | |||
07h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 2 (25-14, 25-20, 21-25, 23-25, 15-13) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
13h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-22) | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-23, 22-25, 14-25, 17-15) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
15h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-13) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
13 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-22) | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
14 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-20) | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
21 March 2017 | |||
14h30 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 1 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 25-20, 23-25) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
20 March 2017 | |||
13h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 1 (25-19, 21-25, 26-24, 25-16) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
16h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 - 1 (25-22, 13-25, 25-14, 25-20) | VC Sakhalin |
21 March 2017 | |||
13h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-15, 20-25, 25-22) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
16h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-22) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
22 March 2017 | |||
13h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-23, 20-25, 25-20) | VC Sakhalin |
16h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar |
11 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-20) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
18h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 2 (25-15, 24-26, 24-26, 25-19, 15-8) | VC Sakhalin |
12 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-20) | VC Sakhalin |
18h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-22, 25-13, 26-24) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
13 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 1 (25-15, 21-25, 25-15, 25-21) | Dinamo Krasnodar |
18h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 2 (29-31, 20-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-12) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
25 February 2017 | |||
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-16, 25-15, 25-18) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
15h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 1 - 3 (25-23, 24-26, 23-25, 24-26) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
27 February 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-18) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
4 March 2017 | |||
11h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-22, 22-25, 19-25, 15-13) | Dinamo Krasnodar |
14h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 0 - 3 (14-25, 16-25, 22-25) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
16h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 0 - 3 (15-25, 24-26, 16-25) | Dinamo Kazan |
6 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-14, 16-25, 25-13) | VC Sakhalin |
7 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | VC Sakhalin | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
17 March 2017 | |||
16h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-15) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
19 March 2017 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-22, 18-25, 20-25, 12-15) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
25 March 2017 | |||
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 2 - 3 (25-19, 29-27, 19-25, 20-25, 13-15) | Dinamo Kazan |
26 March 2017 | |||
10h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-23, 15-25, 21-25) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
8 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-20) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
17 April 2017 | |||
15h30 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 1 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 25-20, 23-25) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
18 April 2017 | |||
14h30 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-16, 17-25, 20-25, 15-12) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
24 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
25 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 (25-27, 14-25, 25-23, 25-20, 15-13) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
17 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 18-25) | Dinamo Kazan |
18 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-20) | Dinamo Kazan |
28 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 2 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
29 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 23 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 19 |
3 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 16 |
4 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 16 |
5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 15 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 12 |
1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 19 |
2 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 19 |
3 | VC Sakhalin | 18 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 14 |
5 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 13 |
6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 11 |
1 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 12 |
2 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 11 |
3 | Dinamo Kazan | 10 |
4 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 10 |
5 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 9 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 9 |
1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 8 |
2 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 8 |
3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 6 |
4 | VC Sakhalin | 5 |
5 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 5 |
6 | Dinamo Kazan | 4 |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 12 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 9 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 7 |
4 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 5 |
5 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 4 |
6 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 3 |
1 | VC Sakhalin | 13 |
2 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 11 |
3 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 11 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 9 |
5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 8 |
6 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 7 |