All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS PWSZ Nysa
  • Czarni Radom
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow
  • Slepsk Suwalki
  • Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 11 September 2020 - 27 February 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

1 November 2020
14h45Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk1 - 3
(25-20, 21-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
16 January 2021
17h00Czarni RadomCzarni Radom - MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin
17h00GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Verva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
17h00AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow
17h00Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow - KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin
17h00Slepsk SuwalkiSlepsk Suwalki - Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle
17h00KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie - AZS PWSZ NysaAZS PWSZ Nysa

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle27990274+23540000
2Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A23981259+16341010
3Lotos Trefl Gdansk2212842618+8422022
4Slepsk Suwalki2013762422+2421033
5KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie168531810+8410111
6GKS Katowice169542015+5311211
7Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa16105520200131212
8PGE Skra Belchatow127431411+3220021
9Asseco Resovia Rzeszow128531617-1023012
10AZS Olsztyn1210461621-5211123
11Czarni Radom1212481829-11112224
12KS Cuprum Lubin912391629-13201153
13AZS PWSZ Nysa710191328-15010423
14MKS MOS Bedzin611291030-20011126

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved