All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS PWSZ Nysa
  • Czarni Radom
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow
  • Slepsk Suwalki
  • Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 11 September 2020 - 6 March 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

5 March 2021
20h30KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin0 - 3
(25-27, 25-27, 13-25)
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
6 March 2021
14h45Slepsk SuwalkiSlepsk Suwalki3 - 1
(25-17, 25-20, 19-25, 25-20)
AZS PWSZ NysaAZS PWSZ Nysa
20h30GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice2 - 3
(25-21, 26-24, 17-25, 18-25, 9-15)
Czarni RadomCzarni Radom
7 March 2021
14h45Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle3 - 0
(25-20, 25-20, 25-22)
Verva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
17h30Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk3 - 1
(25-21, 25-15, 23-25, 26-24)
KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
8 March 2021
20h30AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn3 - 1
(29-27, 25-23, 19-25, 25-18)
Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow
9 March 2021
17h30PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow3 - 0
(25-23, 25-16, 25-21)
MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle70262337321+5212101201
2Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A56262066733+341055150
3Lotos Trefl Gdansk50261795840+18773234
4PGE Skra Belchatow482615115539+16960344
5Asseco Resovia Rzeszow46261795744+13656144
6Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa452616105848+10466343
7KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie432615115243+9843155
8Slepsk Suwalki362612144550-5561176
9AZS Olsztyn342611154253-11461258
10GKS Katowice332611154657-11344456
11KS Cuprum Lubin302610164457-13433385
12AZS PWSZ Nysa24265213966-27230966
13Czarni Radom24268183563-282333510
14MKS MOS Bedzin7262241875-570112814

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved