All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Women's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Women's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Final Round

21th November 2017 - 1st March 2018

Round :

Results

Charleroi Volley (BEL)Charleroi Volley (BEL)0 - 2Bursa BBSK (TUR)Bursa BBSK (TUR)
24/01/2018 - 20h30Charleroi Volley (BEL)Charleroi Volley0 - 3 (11-25,13-25,15-25)Bursa BBSKBursa BBSK (TUR) 
07/02/2018 - 16h00Bursa BBSK (TUR)Bursa BBSK3 - 0 (33-31,25-20,25-23)Charleroi VolleyCharleroi Volley (BEL) 

Hermes Oostende (BEL)Hermes Oostende (BEL)1 - 1Tent Obrenovac (SCG)Tent Obrenovac (SCG)
24/01/2018 - 20h30Hermes Oostende (BEL)Hermes Oostende3 - 0 (25-21,25-18,25-19)Tent ObrenovacTent Obrenovac (SCG) 
08/02/2018 - 20h00Tent Obrenovac (SCG)Tent Obrenovac3 - 0 (Golden Set : 13-15) (25-21,25-16,25-22)Hermes OostendeHermes Oostende (BEL) 

Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest (HUN)0 - 2Nantes Volley-Ball (FRA)Nantes Volley-Ball (FRA)
24/01/2018 - 19h00Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest2 - 3 (12-25,25-17,20-25,25-20,12-15)Nantes Volley-BallNantes Volley-Ball (FRA) 
06/02/2018 - 20h00Nantes Volley-Ball (FRA)Nantes Volley-Ball3 - 0 (25-12,25-15,25-14)Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest (HUN) 

CV Las Palmas (SPA)CV Las Palmas (SPA)1 - 1Neuchâtel Université (SWI)Neuchâtel Université (SWI)
24/01/2018 - 19h00CV Las Palmas (SPA)CV Las Palmas3 - 0 (25-19,25-19,25-22)Neuchâtel UniversitéNeuchâtel Université (SWI) 
07/02/2018 - 20h00Neuchâtel Université (SWI)Neuchâtel Université3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-10) (17-25,25-17,25-21,25-17)CV Las PalmasCV Las Palmas (SPA) 

Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI)Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI)1 - 1Stiinta Bacau (ROM)Stiinta Bacau (ROM)
24/01/2018 - 19h00Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI)Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen2 - 3 (22-25,25-16,25-15,21-25,11-15)Stiinta BacauStiinta Bacau (ROM) 
07/02/2018 - 16h00Stiinta Bacau (ROM)Stiinta Bacau1 - 3 (26-28,25-23,23-25,23-25)Sm'Aesch PfeffingenSm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI) 

Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)1 - 1CSM Târgoviste (ROM)CSM Târgoviste (ROM)
25/01/2018 - 18h00Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiacos Piraeus2 - 3 (18-25,25-27,25-16,25-16,13-15)CSM TârgovisteCSM Târgoviste (ROM) 
06/02/2018 - 17h00CSM Târgoviste (ROM)CSM Târgoviste1 - 3 (17-25,25-16,21-25,22-25)Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus (GRE) 

OrPo Orivesi (FIN)OrPo Orivesi (FIN)0 - 2TJ Mittal Ostrava (CZE)TJ Mittal Ostrava (CZE)
24/01/2018 - 17h30OrPo Orivesi (FIN)OrPo Orivesi0 - 3 (16-25,23-25,14-25)TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava (CZE) 
07/02/2018 - 18h00TJ Mittal Ostrava (CZE)TJ Mittal Ostrava3 - 1 (25-15,15-25,25-21,25-19)OrPo OrivesiOrPo Orivesi (FIN) 

Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)2 - 0BVK Bratislava (SVK)BVK Bratislava (SVK)
23/01/2018 - 17h30Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dinamo Krasnodar3 - 0 (25-10,25-18,25-15)BVK BratislavaBVK Bratislava (SVK) 
07/02/2018 - 20h00BVK Bratislava (SVK)BVK Bratislava1 - 3 (16-25,24-26,25-22,14-25)Dinamo KrasnodarDinamo Krasnodar (RUS) 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved