All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
25 September 2014 | |||
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 8 - 7 | CN Marseille (FRA) | |
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 9 - 9 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | |
CN Posillipo (ITA) | 12 - 4 | Ligamus Tbilissi (GEO) | |
26 September 2014 | |||
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 8 - 4 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | |
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 1 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 13 - 8 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 14 - 10 | CN Marseille (FRA) | |
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 15 - 4 | Ligamus Tbilissi (GEO) | |
CN Marseille (FRA) | 16 - 4 | Ligamus Tbilissi (GEO) | |
27 September 2014 | |||
Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 12 - 10 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | |
CN Marseille (FRA) | 14 - 13 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 22 - 7 | Ligamus Tbilissi (GEO) | |
28 September 2014 | |||
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 10 - 6 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 12 - 8 | CN Marseille (FRA) | |
Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 20 - 9 | Ligamus Tbilissi (GEO) |
25 September 2014 | |||
Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 6 - 6 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | |
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 9 - 7 | Sintez Kazan (RUS) | |
Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 13 - 9 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | |
26 September 2014 | |||
CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | 6 - 6 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 8 - 6 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | |
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 10 - 8 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 11 - 8 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | |
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 13 - 8 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | |
Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 14 - 6 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | |
27 September 2014 | |||
Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 9 - 7 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 11 - 10 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | |
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 12 - 7 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | |
28 September 2014 | |||
Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 9 - 9 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | |
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 13 - 5 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 16 - 10 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
17 October 2014 | |||
Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 11 - 10 | VK Red Star Beograd (SCG) | |
Pro Recco (ITA) | 14 - 8 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | |
18 October 2014 | |||
Pro Recco (ITA) | 14 - 5 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | |
VK Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 14 - 4 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | |
19 October 2014 | |||
Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 14 - 10 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | |
Pro Recco (ITA) | 17 - 6 | VK Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
17 October 2014 | |||
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 12 - 7 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 17 - 10 | Duisburg ASC (GER) | |
18 October 2014 | |||
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 13 - 12 | Sintez Kazan (RUS) | |
CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | 15 - 11 | Duisburg ASC (GER) | |
19 October 2014 | |||
OSC Budapest (HUN) | 11 - 8 | Duisburg ASC (GER) | |
CSM Digi Oradea (ROM) | 14 - 9 | Sintez Kazan (RUS) |
17 October 2014 | |||
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 7 - 7 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | |
VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 17 - 8 | CN Marseille (FRA) | |
18 October 2014 | |||
Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 11 - 10 | CN Marseille (FRA) | |
VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 11 - 4 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | |
19 October 2014 | |||
VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 7 - 6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | |
Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 9 - 6 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
17 October 2014 | |||
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 12 - 10 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | |
CN Posillipo (ITA) | 14 - 6 | Yüzme Istanbul (TÜR) | |
18 October 2014 | |||
Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 14 - 4 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 18 - 3 | Yüzme Istanbul (TÜR) | |
19 October 2014 | |||
VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 9 - 5 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | |
Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 17 - 11 | Yüzme Istanbul (TÜR) |
2 May 2015 | |||
16h15 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) | 8 - 6 | AN Brescia (ITA) |
16h15 | ZF Eger (HUN) | 11 - 6 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (SPA) |
20h30 | Pro Recco (ITA) | 19 - 6 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
2 May 2015 | |||
17h00 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 12 - 6 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) |
18h05 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 9 - 7 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 11 - 14 | VK Partizan Beograd (SCG) |
28 May 2015 | |||
18h00 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 10 - 8 (2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3) | ZF Eger (HUN) |
19h30 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (SPA) | 10 - 9 ot (2-1, 2-1, 2-1, 0-3, 4-3) | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) |
29 May 2015 | |||
18h00 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 10 - 9 (2-2, 2-3, 4-2, 2-2) | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) |
19h30 | Pro Recco (ITA) | 12 - 11 (2-3, 3-4, 5-3, 2-1) | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (SPA) |
29 May 2015 | |||
16h30 | ZF Eger (HUN) | 8 - 7 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) |
30 May 2015 | |||
18h00 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (SPA) | 14 - 12 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) |
30 May 2015 | |||
19h30 | Pro Recco (ITA) | 8 - 7 (1-3, 2-0, 4-2, 1-2) | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
1 | Pro Recco (ITA) | 12 |
2 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 10 |
3 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa . | 9 |
4 | OSC Budapest | 7 |
5 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 7 |
6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK | 6 |
1 | CSM Digi Oradea | 3 |
2 | AN Brescia (ITA) | 2 |
3 | CN Atlètic-Barcelon. | 2 |
4 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK | 2 |
5 | Galatasaray Istanbul (T&Uu. | 1 |
6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK | 1 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (T&Uu. | 8 |
2 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) | 8 |
3 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SC. | 8 |
4 | VK Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 7 |
5 | AN Brescia (ITA) | 6 |
6 | CN Marseille | 6 |