All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/09 - 16/09 | Brasov | Champions League - Qualification I - Group A | Busto BPM Sport Management |
14/09 - 16/09 | Strasbourg | Champions League - Qualification I - Group B | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK |
28/09 - 30/09 | CRO | Champions League - Qualification II - Groep C | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK |
28/09 - 30/09 | HUN | Champions League - Qualification II - Group D | Busto BPM Sport Management |
28/09 - 30/09 | SPA | Champions League - Qualification II - Group E | AN Brescia |
28/09 - 30/09 | ROM | Champions League - Qualification II - Group F | FTC-Telekom Budapest |
28/09 - 30/09 | Rijeka | LEN Euro Cup - Qualification I - Group A | OSC Budapest |
28/09 - 30/09 | Savona | LEN Euro Cup - Qualification I - Group B | CN Marseille |
28/09 - 30/09 | Barcelona | LEN Euro Cup - Qualification I - Group C | CN Barcelona |
28/09 - 30/09 | Hydra | LEN Euro Cup - Qualification I - Group D | VK Primorac Kotor |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/11/2018 - 19/03/2019 | International | Women's World League - Qualifications - Zone Europe - Group A | Russia |
06/11/2018 - 05/03/2019 | International | Women's World League - Qualifications - Zone Europe - Group B | Italy |
21/11/2018 - 13/04/2019 | International | LEN Euro Cup - Final Round | CN Marseille |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/01 - 27/01 | Barcelona | LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group A | Kinef Kirishi |
24/01 - 27/01 | Kosice | LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group B | Astralpool CN Sabadell |
24/01 - 27/01 | Piraeus | LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group D | UVSE Budapest |
25/01 - 27/01 | Padova | LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group C | Olympiacos Pireaus |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/02 - 20/04 | International | LEN Euro League Women - Final Round | Astralpool CN Sabadell |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
26/03 - 28/03 | Perth | Men's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Group A | Australia |
26/03 - 28/03 | Perth | Men's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Group B | Kazakhstan |
26/03 - 28/03 | Perth | Women's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Group A | United States |
26/03 - 28/03 | Perth | Women's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Group B | Australia |
29/03 - 31/03 | Perth | Men's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Playoffs | Australia |
29/03 - 31/03 | Perth | Women's World League - Qualifications - Intercontinental Tournaments - Playoffs | United States |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/04 - 13/04 | Kirishi | Women's LEN Trophy | AS Orizzonte Catania |
20/04 - 25/05 | FRA | France - Pro A - Final Round | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/05 - 26/05 | Trieste | Italy - Serie A1 - Final Round | Pro Recco |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 08/06 | Hannover | Champions League - Final Round | FTC-Telekom Budapest |