All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Finland - 27 January 2023 - 22 March 2023
27 January 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lahti Basketball | 73 - 76 (22-13, 20-17, 21-20, 10-26) | Pyrintö Tampere | |
17h30 | Honka Espoo | 63 - 79 (18-18, 11-25, 14-16, 20-20) | BC Nokia | |
28 January 2023 | ||||
16h00 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | 95 - 73 (21-18, 30-17, 23-18, 24-20) | Lapuan Korikobrat | |
1 February 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 89 - 83 (27-28, 19-29, 17-14, 26-12) | Pyrintö Tampere | |
17h30 | Honka Espoo | 81 - 95 (26-26, 17-24, 17-20, 21-25) | Lahti Basketball | |
17h30 | BC Nokia | 61 - 68 (11-26, 23-16, 15-4, 12-22) | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | |
4 February 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Pyrintö Tampere | 79 - 74 (19-21, 19-18, 24-21, 17-14) | BC Nokia | |
15h00 | Lahti Basketball | 102 - 87 (23-21, 23-21, 24-29, 32-16) | Lapuan Korikobrat | |
17h00 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | 102 - 79 (32-16, 27-22, 19-13, 24-28) | Honka Espoo | |
8 February 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 79 - 70 (20-15, 17-21, 19-13, 23-21) | Honka Espoo | |
11 February 2023 | ||||
17h00 | Lahti Basketball | 85 - 88 (17-22, 22-24, 15-14, 31-28) | BC Nokia | |
12 February 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Pyrintö Tampere | 86 - 84 (19-16, 19-22, 22-24, 26-22) | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | |
14 February 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BC Nokia | 84 - 72 (22-8, 28-24, 12-15, 22-25) | Lapuan Korikobrat | |
17h30 | Honka Espoo | 80 - 89 (15-17, 16-31, 21-25, 28-16) | Pyrintö Tampere | |
15 February 2023 | ||||
17h30 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | 83 - 84 (26-24, 17-19, 18-16, 22-25) | Lahti Basketball | |
18 February 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 79 - 92 (13-28, 25-22, 21-20, 20-22) | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | |
16h00 | BC Nokia | 74 - 67 (10-21, 21-10, 16-15, 27-21) | Honka Espoo | |
18h00 | Pyrintö Tampere | 88 - 98 (15-31, 32-19, 18-25, 23-23) | Lahti Basketball | |
3 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lahti Basketball | 120 - 115 ot (22-22, 34-20, 27-25, 19-35) | Honka Espoo | |
17h30 | Pyrintö Tampere | 109 - 95 (26-20, 33-18, 27-26, 23-31) | Lapuan Korikobrat | |
4 March 2023 | ||||
17h00 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | 73 - 83 (26-19, 18-22, 16-12, 13-30) | BC Nokia | |
10 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 103 - 112 (30-31, 25-24, 22-29, 26-28) | Lahti Basketball | |
17h30 | BC Nokia | 100 - 82 (26-14, 24-27, 35-20, 15-21) | Pyrintö Tampere | |
17h30 | Honka Espoo | 71 - 98 (17-28, 17-16, 17-28, 20-26) | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | |
17 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BC Nokia | 103 - 95 (29-24, 25-23, 26-21, 23-27) | Lahti Basketball | |
17h30 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | 91 - 86 (29-26, 25-17, 19-26, 18-17) | Pyrintö Tampere | |
17h30 | Honka Espoo | 79 - 78 (24-17, 18-27, 16-17, 21-17) | Lapuan Korikobrat | |
22 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Lahti Basketball | 115 - 93 (28-27, 28-25, 25-23, 34-18) | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki | |
17h30 | Pyrintö Tampere | 96 - 88 (29-23, 21-19, 26-22, 20-24) | Honka Espoo | |
17h30 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 78 - 84 (18-21, 22-14, 16-25, 22-24) | BC Nokia |