All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • BC Novosibirsk
  • BC Samara
  • BC Vostok-65
  • BK Burevestnik Jaroslav
  • CSKA Moscou 2
  • Irkut Irkutsk
  • Khimky Podmoskoye
  • Kupol Rodniki
  • MBA Moscow
  • Spartak Saint Petersburg
  • Spartak Vladivostok
  • Temp-Sumz Revda
  • University Yugra Surgut
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Uralmash Ekaterinburg
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg II

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 4th October 2018 - 31th October 2018

Round :

Results

4th October 2018
19h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg72 - 79BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
5th October 2018
18h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 277 - 82BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
7th October 2018
15h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki71 - 68Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
17h30MBA MoscowMBA Moscow61 - 81Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II66 - 74BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
18h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg76 - 52Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
8th October 2018
13h15Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk73 - 80Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
14h30BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk85 - 61University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
17h00BC SamaraBC Samara73 - 71BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
17h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 274 - 77Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
10th October 2018
17h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki71 - 88Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
17h30MBA MoscowMBA Moscow73 - 83Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II81 - 83Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
11th October 2018
13h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk76 - 68University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
14h30BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk84 - 67Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
17h00BC SamaraBC Samara87 - 53Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
18th October 2018
16h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut85 - 61CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
19th October 2018
10h30BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-6590 - 74BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
11h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok99 - 69Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
14h00Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg79 - 81Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk
15h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda78 - 74BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II79 - 93Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
18h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg72 - 60MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
21th October 2018
12h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut58 - 79BC SamaraBC Samara
15h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg65 - 72CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
22th October 2018
10h30BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65 - Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
11h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok - BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
15h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda - Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk
16h00Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg - BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II - MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
19h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg - Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
24th October 2018
17h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg - BC SamaraBC Samara
30th October 2018
16h00BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav - Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk - Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
16h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye - University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
16h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
16h00BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk - Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki - BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
31th October 2018
16h00BC SamaraBC Samara - Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
16h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2 - Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1BC Samara6330239182+57
2Temp-Sumz Revda6330247206+41
3BC Vostok-656330243212+31
4BC Novosibirsk5321243206+37
5Spartak Saint Petersburg5321220191+29
6Spartak Vladivostok5321234226+8
7Irkut Irkutsk5321230227+3
8Kupol Rodniki53212352350
9CSKA Moscou 25413284309-25
10University Yugra Surgut5413272301-29
11Uralmash Ekaterinburg4312230225+5
12BK Burevestnik Jaroslav4312227240-13
13Ural Yekaterinburg4312212229-17
14Khimky Podmoskoye4312199260-61
15Zenith Saint-Petersburg II3303226250-24
16MBA Moscow3303194236-42

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved