All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - 2010/2011 - Home

Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - 2010/2011 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Krasnye Krylya Samara
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Nizhny Novgorod
  • Spartak Saint Petersburg
  • Triumph Lyubertsy
  • Unics Kazan

Home

Russia - Professional Basketball League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 09/10/2010 - 19/05/2011)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Unics Kazan482721621891962+227
2CSKA Moscow452718921611927+234
3Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar4427171021141956+158
4BC Khimki Moscow4427171022642059+205
5Spartak Saint Petersburg4427171021952122+73
6Enisey Krasnoyarsk3927121521142252-138
7Krasnye Krylya Samara3727101719872129-142
8Nizhny Novgorod3727101719482122-174
9Dynamo Moscow352781920032180-177
10Triumph Lyubertsy322752220502316-266
19th May 2011
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg82 - 74Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow86 - 65Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow86 - 78Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan90 - 69Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar76 - 89Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 23/05/2011 - 17/06/2011)


Quarter-Finals (28/05/2011)
23th May 2011
Unics KazanUnics Kazan86 - 66Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow82 - 73Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow87 - 82Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar83 - 80Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
26th May 2011
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk88 - 86Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg76 - 74BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
17h00Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod88 - 82Unics KazanUnics Kazan
18h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara92 - 81CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
28th May 2011
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar85 - 73Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
16h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow77 - 75Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
16h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan93 - 66Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow101 - 73Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara

Places 5-8 (07/06/2011)
1st June 2011
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk82 - 64Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg91 - 94Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
4th June 2011
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod81 - 70Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
18h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara84 - 67Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
7th June 2011
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk87 - 78Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara

Semi-Finals (07/06/2011)
31th May 2011
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan70 - 59BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow77 - 71Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
1st June 2011
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow77 - 71Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan62 - 57BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
4th June 2011
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar63 - 79CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow77 - 56Unics KazanUnics Kazan
5th June 2011
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow70 - 69Unics KazanUnics Kazan
7th June 2011
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan54 - 61BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow

Place 7 (17/06/2011)
11th June 2011
Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg93 - 82Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
14th June 2011
17h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara101 - 90Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17th June 2011
Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg95 - 91Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara

Place 5 (14/06/2011)
11th June 2011
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk76 - 95Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
14th June 2011
17h00Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod95 - 68Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk

Third Place Match (14/06/2011)
10th June 2011
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan81 - 74Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
11th June 2011
Unics KazanUnics Kazan81 - 80Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
14th June 2011
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar70 - 77Unics KazanUnics Kazan

Final (16/06/2011)
11th June 2011
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow72 - 77BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
12th June 2011
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow65 - 57BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
15th June 2011
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow58 - 70CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
16th June 2011
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow63 - 74CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved