All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 28 April 2018 - 29 April 2018
1 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 7:30:02 |
2 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:14 |
3 | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:14 |
4 | Eryk Laton (POL) | Hurom | 0:16 |
5 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | 0:16 |
6 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:20 |
7 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:20 |
8 | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:20 |
9 | Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 0:20 |
10 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | 0:20 | |
11 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:20 |
12 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:20 |
13 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 0:20 |
14 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:20 |
15 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:20 |
16 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:20 |
17 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:20 |
18 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:20 |
19 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 0:20 |
20 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 0:20 |
21 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:20 |
22 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:20 |
23 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:20 |
24 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | 0:20 | |
25 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:20 |
26 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:20 |
27 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | 0:20 | |
28 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:20 |
29 | Alberto Marengo (ITA) | Kobanya | 0:20 |
30 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:20 |
31 | Timothy Guy (AUS) | 0:20 | |
32 | Péter Simon (HUN) | Pannon | 0:20 |
33 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | 0:20 | |
34 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | 0:20 |
35 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:20 |
36 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:20 |
37 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:20 |
38 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | 0:20 | |
39 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:20 |
40 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | 0:20 |
41 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:20 |
42 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:20 |
43 | Nazim Bakirci (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:20 |
44 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:20 |
45 | Yauheni Karaliok (BLR) | 0:20 | |
46 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | 0:32 | |
47 | Mykyta Zubenko (UKR) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:32 |
48 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | 0:32 | |
49 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:32 |
50 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:32 |
51 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:32 |
52 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hurom | 0:47 |
53 | Nebojsa Jovanovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:53 |
54 | Aleksandar Roman (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:55 |
55 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Pannon | 0:55 |
56 | Markus Kopfauf (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:55 |
57 | Stevan Klisuric (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:55 |
58 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | 0:55 |
59 | Andrej Galovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:55 |
60 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:55 |
61 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | 0:55 | |
62 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:55 |
63 | Aljaz Prah (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:55 |
64 | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | 0:55 | |
65 | Bojan Gunjevic (CRO) | 0:55 | |
66 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 0:55 |
67 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:55 |
68 | Francesco Bettini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:59 |
69 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | 0:59 | |
70 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | 0:59 |
71 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 1:16 |
72 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 1:16 |
73 | Marko Danilovic (SCG) | 1:28 | |
74 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Bike Aid | 1:39 |
75 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | 1:41 | |
76 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 1:51 | |
77 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:51 |
78 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:51 |
79 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:51 |
80 | Ferenc Szöllösi (HUN) | Pannon | 1:53 |
81 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 2:08 |
82 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:08 |
83 | Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA) | Team Novak | 2:11 |
84 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:21 |
85 | Marko Stankovic (SCG) | 2:31 | |
86 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:37 |
87 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:46 |
88 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 2:49 |
89 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:49 |
90 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:56 |
91 | Andrzej Bartkiewicz (POL) | Hurom | 3:12 |
92 | Gerd Fidler (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 3:17 |
93 | Jan Ostervuh (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 3:19 |
94 | Blaz Debevec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 3:21 |
95 | Stefan Mastaller (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 3:44 |
96 | Torataro Nishi (JPN) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 3:44 |
97 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 3:52 |
98 | Mihail Mihailov (BUL) | 4:15 | |
99 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:24 |
100 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:24 |
101 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 4:27 |
102 | Helmut Trettwer (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | 4:31 |
103 | Stanimir Cholakov (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4:47 |
104 | Muhammet Atalay (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 4:47 |
105 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:47 |
106 | Nemanja Stojanovic (SCG) | 4:56 | |
107 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | 5:05 | |
108 | Primoz Obal (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 5:09 |
109 | Elgun Alizada (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:09 |
110 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 5:10 |
111 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:23 |
112 | Jovan Rajkovic (SCG) | 5:25 | |
113 | Matteo Pascazi (ITA) | Kobanya | 5:26 |
114 | Andriy Bratashchuk (UKR) | 5:27 | |
115 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | 5:30 |
116 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | 5:41 |
117 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:58 |
118 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:58 |
119 | Ognjen Ilic (SCG) | 6:11 | |
120 | Yoan Kolev (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6:14 |
121 | Bendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN) | Kobanya | 6:26 |
122 | Dusan Veselinovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 6:28 |
123 | Halil Ibrahim Dilek (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 6:33 |
124 | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6:44 |
125 | Bruno Radotic (CRO) | 6:45 | |
126 | Feritcan Samli (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 7:01 |
127 | Bence Loki (HUN) | Kobanya | 8:26 |
128 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:37 |
129 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | 11:02 | |
130 | David Jabuka (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 11:02 |
1 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:34:16 |
2 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
3 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
4 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
5 | Eryk Laton (POL) | Hurom | s.t. |
6 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
7 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
8 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
9 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
10 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
11 | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | s.t. |
12 | Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
13 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
14 | Alberto Marengo (ITA) | Kobanya | s.t. |
15 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
16 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | s.t. | |
17 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | s.t. | |
18 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
19 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
20 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | s.t. | |
21 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
22 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
23 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
24 | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
25 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
26 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | s.t. |
27 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
28 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
29 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
30 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hurom | s.t. |
31 | Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) | Kobanya | s.t. |
32 | Péter Simon (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
33 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | s.t. | |
34 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
35 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
36 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
37 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
38 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
39 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
40 | Nebojsa Jovanovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | s.t. |
41 | Timothy Guy (AUS) | s.t. | |
42 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
43 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | s.t. | |
44 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
45 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | s.t. |
46 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
47 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
48 | Nazim Bakirci (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
49 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
50 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
51 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
52 | Marko Stankovic (SCG) | s.t. | |
53 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | 0:12 | |
54 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:12 |
55 | Francesco Bettini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:12 |
56 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:12 |
57 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | 0:12 | |
58 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:12 |
59 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:12 |
60 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | 0:12 |
61 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 |
62 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | 0:12 | |
63 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | 0:12 | |
64 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 |
65 | Mykyta Zubenko (UKR) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:12 |
66 | Marko Danilovic (SCG) | 0:12 | |
67 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 0:28 |
68 | Nemanja Stojanovic (SCG) | 0:32 | |
69 | Andrej Galovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:35 |
70 | Aleksandar Roman (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:35 |
71 | Mihail Mihailov (BUL) | 0:35 | |
72 | Primoz Obal (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 0:35 |
73 | Elgun Alizada (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:35 |
74 | Yoan Kolev (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:35 |
75 | Stevan Klisuric (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:35 |
76 | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:35 |
77 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 0:35 | |
78 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:35 |
79 | Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR) | Kobanya | 0:35 |
80 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Pannon | 0:35 |
81 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Pannon | 0:35 |
82 | Stanimir Cholakov (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:35 |
83 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:35 |
84 | Bojan Gunjevic (CRO) | 0:35 | |
85 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:35 |
86 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 0:35 |
87 | Jovan Rajkovic (SCG) | 0:35 | |
88 | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | 0:35 | |
89 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:35 |
90 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:35 |
91 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | 0:35 | |
92 | Muhammet Atalay (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:35 |
93 | Aljaz Prah (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:35 |
94 | András Kriván (HUN) | Pannon | 0:35 |
95 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:35 |
96 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:35 |
97 | Deni Banicek (CRO) | 0:35 | |
98 | Markus Kopfauf (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:35 |
99 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | 0:35 |
100 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:35 |
101 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:35 |
102 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:35 |
103 | Jan Ostervuh (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 0:35 |
104 | Andriy Bratashchuk (UKR) | 0:53 | |
105 | Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA) | Team Novak | 0:55 |
106 | Daniel Babor (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 1:02 |
107 | Ognjen Ilic (SCG) | 1:21 | |
108 | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:21 |
109 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:21 |
110 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | 1:21 | |
111 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:33 |
112 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | 1:33 |
113 | Helmut Trettwer (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | 1:33 |
114 | Stefan Mastaller (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 1:33 |
115 | Bendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN) | Kobanya | 1:33 |
116 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 1:33 |
117 | Bruno Radotic (CRO) | 1:33 | |
118 | Halil Ibrahim Dilek (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 1:33 |
119 | Ferenc Szöllösi (HUN) | Pannon | 1:33 |
120 | Andrzej Bartkiewicz (POL) | Hurom | 1:33 |
121 | Torataro Nishi (JPN) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 1:33 |
122 | Lorant Balazsi (ROM) | Team Novak | 1:43 |
123 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 1:48 |
124 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:48 |
125 | Feritcan Samli (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 2:01 |
126 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | 2:01 |
127 | Gerd Fidler (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 2:01 |
128 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:01 |
129 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
130 | Bence Loki (HUN) | Kobanya | 2:36 |
131 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | s.t. |
132 | Blaz Debevec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 3:01 |
133 | Janko Benger (CRO) | 3:01 | |
134 | Carol Eduard Novak (ROM) | Team Novak | 3:36 |
135 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 4:07 |
136 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | 4:14 |
137 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:14 |
138 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
139 | Ivan Ruzman (CRO) | 4:35 | |
140 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 4:50 |
141 | Adrián Foltan (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4:53 |
142 | Yauheni Karaliok (BLR) | s.t. | |
143 | Matteo Pascazi (ITA) | Kobanya | 5:06 |
144 | Dusan Veselinovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 6:08 |
145 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | 10:42 | |
146 | Timo Schäfer (GER) | Bike Aid | |
147 | Jakub Varhanovsky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
148 | Ivan Sotola (CRO) | ||
149 | David Jabuka (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | |
150 | Márk Zathureczky (HUN) | Pannon | |
151 | Marek Dolnicek (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | |
152 | Peter Laszlo (ROM) | Team Novak | |
153 | Konstantin Nikolov (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | |
154 | Aleks Bechkov (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | |
155 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
156 | Nils Friedl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
157 | Mateo Bencic (CRO) | ||
158 | Jernej Furlan (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | |
159 | Pavle Kalaba (SCG) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:56:06 |
2 | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
3 | Eryk Laton (POL) | Hurom | s.t. |
4 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
5 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
6 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
7 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | s.t. | |
8 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
9 | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | s.t. |
10 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
11 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
13 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
14 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
15 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | s.t. |
16 | Markus Kopfauf (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | s.t. |
17 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
18 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | s.t. | |
19 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
20 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
21 | Matteo Pascazi (ITA) | Kobanya | s.t. |
22 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
23 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
24 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
25 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
26 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
27 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
28 | Mykyta Zubenko (UKR) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
29 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
30 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
31 | Aleksandar Roman (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | s.t. |
32 | Blaz Debevec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
33 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | s.t. | |
34 | Timothy Guy (AUS) | s.t. | |
35 | Dusan Veselinovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | s.t. |
36 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | s.t. | |
37 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | s.t. | |
38 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
39 | Aljaz Prah (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
40 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
41 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
42 | Stevan Klisuric (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | s.t. |
43 | Yauheni Karaliok (BLR) | s.t. | |
44 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
45 | Péter Simon (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
46 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | s.t. | |
47 | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | s.t. | |
48 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | s.t. | |
49 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
50 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
51 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
52 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
53 | Ferenc Szöllösi (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
54 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | s.t. | |
55 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
56 | Alberto Marengo (ITA) | Kobanya | s.t. |
57 | Andrej Galovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
59 | Bojan Gunjevic (CRO) | s.t. | |
60 | David Jabuka (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
61 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
62 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | s.t. |
63 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
64 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
65 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
66 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
67 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
68 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | s.t. | |
69 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
70 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
71 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | s.t. |
72 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
73 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | s.t. |
74 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
75 | Nazim Bakirci (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
76 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
77 | Francesco Bettini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:27 |
78 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | 0:27 |
79 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hurom | 0:27 |
80 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | 0:27 | |
81 | Nebojsa Jovanovic (SCG) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | 0:33 |
82 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:35 |
83 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Bike Aid | 0:44 |
84 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:56 |
85 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 0:56 | |
86 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | 0:56 |
87 | Gerd Fidler (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 0:56 |
88 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:56 |
89 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:56 |
90 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega | 0:56 |
91 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:56 |
92 | Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA) | Team Novak | 0:56 |
93 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:56 |
94 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:56 |
95 | Marko Danilovic (SCG) | 0:56 | |
96 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:56 |
97 | Andrzej Bartkiewicz (POL) | Hurom | 1:19 |
98 | Torataro Nishi (JPN) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 1:51 |
99 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:51 |
100 | Stefan Mastaller (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 1:51 |
101 | Marko Stankovic (SCG) | 2:11 | |
102 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:24 |
103 | Jan Ostervuh (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 2:24 |
104 | Helmut Trettwer (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | 2:38 |
105 | Mihail Mihailov (BUL) | 3:20 | |
106 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | 3:20 |
107 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 3:20 |
108 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:52 |
109 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:52 |
110 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:52 |
111 | Muhammet Atalay (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 3:52 |
112 | Stanimir Cholakov (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:52 |
113 | Nemanja Stojanovic (SCG) | 4:04 | |
114 | Andriy Bratashchuk (UKR) | 4:14 | |
115 | Elgun Alizada (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:14 |
116 | Primoz Obal (SLO) | Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | 4:14 |
117 | Jovan Rajkovic (SCG) | 4:30 | |
118 | Ognjen Ilic (SCG) | 4:30 | |
119 | Bendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN) | Kobanya | 4:33 |
120 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | 4:33 | |
121 | Feritcan Samli (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 4:40 |
122 | Halil Ibrahim Dilek (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 4:40 |
123 | Bruno Radotic (CRO) | 4:52 | |
124 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:03 |
125 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:03 |
126 | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5:03 |
127 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:03 |
128 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:03 |
129 | Yoan Kolev (BUL) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:19 |
130 | Bence Loki (HUN) | Kobanya | 5:30 |
131 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
132 | Adrián Foltan (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
133 | Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) | Kobanya | |
134 | Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR) | Kobanya | |
135 | Deni Banicek (CRO) | ||
136 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | |
137 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Pannon | |
138 | András Kriván (HUN) | Pannon | |
139 | Daniel Babor (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | |
140 | Carol Eduard Novak (ROM) | Team Novak | |
141 | Lorant Balazsi (ROM) | Team Novak | |
142 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | |
143 | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | |
144 | Ivan Ruzman (CRO) | ||
145 | Janko Benger (CRO) | ||
146 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers |