All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Paris - Tours Elite 2018

FranceFrance - 7th October 2018


Paris - Tours Elite - 7th October 2018


1DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb4:37:55
2NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Step Floors0:25
3FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
4BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:14
5FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:14
6BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:14
7BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac1:14
8BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:14
9NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:24
10NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:24
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:24
12BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:28
13PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin1:28
14FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:55
15FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:55
16NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb1:57
17NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:12
18ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Quick Step Floors2:14
19SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale2:25
20BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept2:25
21BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:25
22BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac2:25
23BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:25
24FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:26
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:26
26NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:26
27GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:02
28NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick Step Floors4:02
29BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:02
30ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:02
31NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj4:02
32CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy4:02
33NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:02
34RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data4:02
35FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie4:02
36BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:02
37SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept4:02
38FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie4:02
39BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis4:02
40ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:02
41FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:02
42BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:02
43NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:02
44FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:02
45FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie4:02
46ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:02
47NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data4:02
48DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal7:19
49NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:19
50FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie7:19
51BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept7:19
52NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First - Drapac7:21
53BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data8:52
54FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:52
55NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:16
56NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan10:45
57NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:56
58FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj12:13
59BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:13
60FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj12:13
61BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:13
62FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept12:13
63FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis12:13
64SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:13
65NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdam12:13
66FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)12:13
67GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis12:13
68NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy12:13
69BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis12:13
70BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan12:13
71BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:13
72FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis12:13
73BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors12:13
74FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis12:13
75BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan12:13
76NEDCees Bol (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:13
77FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie12:13
78NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:13
79GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac12:13
80NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo12:13
81FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj12:13
82FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors12:13
83FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept12:13
84NEDBram Welten (NED)Fortuneo - Oscaro12:13
85FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:13
86BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:13
87GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb12:13
88DENMatti Breschel (DEN)EF Education First - Drapac12:13
89BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille20:32
90GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin20:32
91FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille20:32
92COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin20:32
93ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy20:32
94RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)20:32
95RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data20:32
96RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data20:32
97FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille20:32
98FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM20:32
99FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro20:32
100FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro20:32
101FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro20:32
102BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20:32
103BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:32
104NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo20:32

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved