All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a España - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a España - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Vuelta a España 2005

SpainSpain - 27th August 2005 - 18th September 2005


Final Ranking - 18th September 2005


1SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team82.22.55 (40.74 km/h)
2RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank4.36
3SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC4.54
4SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne5.58
5SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche8.06
6SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche11.36
7SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team13.22
8USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team16.38
9COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto18.15
10SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic18.31
11SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20.12
12ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team31.44
13SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche34.57
14NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Davimaton - Lotto35.03
15SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada35.33
16BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto36.18
17SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis36.23
18SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne37.14
19SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team38.37
20SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne40.45
21RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricole42.14
22SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi47.46
23SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Team CSC50.35
24POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Lampre - Caffita50.50
25BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems51.54
27SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne52.44
28COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systems54.14
29SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.01.14
30SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.05.23
31SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.10.27
32USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSC1.12.29
33SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Fassa Bortolo1.16.37
34SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis1.17.07
35SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.18.47
36ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.19.40
37SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.23.58
38SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.25.59
39DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSC1.26.55
40SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.27.19
41SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigas1.29.02
42SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.29.53
43SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.31.32
44GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Team1.32.00
45ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Team1.33.00
46SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.33.55
47SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.35.38
48SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.35.49
49BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic1.36.18
50SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.41.58
51ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.42.07
52SPARafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.42.40
53SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne1.43.06
54AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiner1.46.51
55RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobank1.48.27
56SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffita1.49.17
57CANMichael Barry (CAN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team1.50.14
58SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team1.50.15
59SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.50.23
60ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.54.50
61GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Liquigas1.55.00
62SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.01.24
63GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team2.03.07
64FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.04.51
65ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSC2.08.15
66GERThomas Ziegler (GER)Gerolsteiner2.08.16
67FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.10.54
68NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobank2.12.11
69SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir2.14.42
70SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.15.21
71SPADavid Latasa Lasa (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.15.24
72SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.16.07
73GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team CSC2.22.01
74SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.22.04
75FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.28.52
76SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.29.41
77GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team2.30.11
78SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.30.22
79ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.30.45
80POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.34.51
81BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic2.34.58
82FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.38.14
83ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi2.39.25
84BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto2.39.53
85BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidis2.43.33
86ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.43.34
87SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.44.01
88SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiner2.45.39
89ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.48.10
90SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.48.24
91AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)Lampre - Caffita2.48.49
92NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank2.50.33
93ITASergio Ghisalberti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi2.51.53
94SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir2.54.33
95BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic2.55.03
96BELBart Dockx (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto2.56.05
97SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.57.53
98NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Davimaton - Lotto3.03.15
99SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada3.04.01
100SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Liquigas3.05.13

** Roberto Heras was subsequently disqualified for doping, meaning Denis Menchov is the winner.


Ranking by points - 18th September 2005


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo169
2SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team169
3RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank142
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC124
5GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team118
6SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne117
7SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche91
8SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche91
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi90
10AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiner77
11COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto75
12SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems64
13SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne61
14SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche52
15SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team50
16USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team45
17SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir44
18SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi43
19ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team37
20SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche35
21ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigas34
22SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic33
23SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir32
24ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita30
25SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche29

Mountains classification - 18th September 2005


1SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir200
2SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche166
3SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team110
4RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank72
5SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne65
6SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche65
7SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC63
8SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir52
9SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne49
10ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita43
11SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems42
12SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi41
13COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto41
14SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche41
15SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche36
16SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir35
17BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic34
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi34
19SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche34
20BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidis27
21ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team26
22SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team26
23BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto24
24SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic23
25SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team21

Stage 1 - 27th August 2005Time Trial


1RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank9.45 (43.01 km/h)
2BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic0.01
3AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux0.03
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC0.07
5USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.12
6SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.13
7SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.15
8SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
9COLSantiago Botero Echeverry (COL)Phonak Hearing Systems0.18
10ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita0.20
11USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
12SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
14SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffita0.21
15SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.22
16SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.23
17SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
18SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.24
19PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.26

Stage 2 - 28th August 2005Escape


1ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidis4.52.27 (38.84 km/h)
2AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
5SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
6SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
7SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
8SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.33
9SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
10SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricole0.44
12GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
14ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
16SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
17SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
18CANMichael Barry (CAN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
20FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.

Stage 3 - 29th August 2005Sprint


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo3.48.41 (40.22 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
4NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
5ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
6NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
8BELTom Steels (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
9ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
10SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.
11SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
12AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
13FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
15GERAndré Korff (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
16SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
17FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
18USAGuido Trenti (USA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
19SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
20SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.

Stage 4 - 30th August 2005Sprint


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo5.41.29
2NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
3GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
4ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
5BELTom Steels (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
6AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
8BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
9ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
10AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
11SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
12FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
13ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
14FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
17AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
18AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
19SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
20FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.

Stage 5 - 31th August 2005Escape


1NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricole3.41.52 (47.59 km/h)
2SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
3SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
4SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
5SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
6SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
7COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
8SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
12ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
13SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
14USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
15ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
16AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
19ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
20SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.

Stage 6 - 1st September 2005Mountain


1SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team5.27.20 (39.78 km/h)
2RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank0.13
3SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.28
4SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.42
5SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.49
6SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
8DENJakob Storm Piil (DEN)Team CSC0.52
9SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.15
10ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
11SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.22
12SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.40
14SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
15SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
16SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
17USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
19SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team1.45
20SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.

Stage 7 - 2nd September 2005Sprint


1NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team5.21.21 (39.68 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
5BELTom Steels (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
6NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
7SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
12SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
13FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
14SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
16FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
17SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
19SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
20SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.

Stage 8 - 3rd September 2005Sprint


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.19.14 (43.74 km/h)
2NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
3ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
5BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
6AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
7GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
8FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
10SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.03
11ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
13CANMichael Barry (CAN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
15FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.05
17SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18DENJakob Storm Piil (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
19SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
20SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.

Stage 9 - 4th September 2005Time Trial


1RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank1.00.54 (47.29 km/h)
2SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.09
3SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.37
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC0.41
5SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.49
6USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team1.16
7COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systems1.36
8GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner1.39
9SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems1.45
10SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems1.47
11ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSC1.51
12DENJakob Storm Piil (DEN)Team CSC1.55
13ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.00
14SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.02
15SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2.10
16SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.24
17BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic2.31
18BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2.33
19USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSC2.52
20FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.57

Stage 10 - 5th September 2005Mountain


1SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne5.33.49
2SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
4SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.02
5SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.06
6SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.16
7SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
8SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC0.21
9SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team0.28
10USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team1.16
11SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.28
13SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Fassa Bortolo2.16
14SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
15SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.29
16COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
17SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.00
18NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Davimaton - Lotto3.17
19FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom3.52
20AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Lampre - Caffita4.18

Stage 11 - 6th September 2005Mountain


1SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5.09.38 (37.32 km/h)
2SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC0.15
3SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
4SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
5RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
6SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
7SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.55
8USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
12COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto1.36
13SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team1.38
14ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
15SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.46
16SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
17SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
20DENJakob Storm Piil (DEN)Team CSC2.00

Stage 12 - 8th September 2005Sprint


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo3.13.36 (41.22 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
4BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
5AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
6FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
9FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELTom Steels (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
11COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
12SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Liquigass.t.
13ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
14SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
15SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
16USAGuido Trenti (USA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
17SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
18UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
19SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
20SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.

Stage 13 - 9th September 2005Escape


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4.03.40
2SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.04
3COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto0.08
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
5SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.25
6SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.31
7SPADavid Latasa Lasa (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.46
8SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.47
9SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.49
10SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
11SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
12SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
14SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
15SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.51
16SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.58
17SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.06
18SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)T-Mobile Team1.08
19SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic1.23
20SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.

Stage 14 - 10th September 2005Mountain


1SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche4.25.36
2SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.20
3ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.32
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC1.37
5RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank1.44
6SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
7SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.11
8SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
9SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.16
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.36
11SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.44
12SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.02
13SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.26
14SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.28
15GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team3.38
16USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team3.46
17SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems3.48
18SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.50
19COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto4.26
20SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic4.27

Stage 15 - 11th September 2005Mountain


1SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team4.53.53
2SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.32
3SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.46
4ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.28
5COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto3.11
6SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.12
7BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto3.19
8SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems3.47
9SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
10BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team4.09
11SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche4.33
12SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Team4.45
13SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne4.47
14USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team5.03
15SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis5.08
16SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Fassa Bortolo5.09
17SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic5.17
18RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
19SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
20SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.

Stage 16 - 13th September 2005Sprint


1ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic3.40.56 (44.13 km/h)
2ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
3SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
4SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
5SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
7GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
8SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
9GERThomas Ziegler (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
10SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
11SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
12SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
13BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
14SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.
15SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
16SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
17SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
18RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
19SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
20ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.

Stage 17 - 14th September 2005Mountain


1SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.51.00 (43.01 km/h)
2SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.46
3SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.48
4COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lotto1.37
5SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
6SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
7RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank1.40
8SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
9SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
10SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.42
11SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.27
12SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
13SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
14SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada3.48
15BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
16NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
17SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
19SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
20SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems4.54

Stage 18 - 15th September 2005Mountain


1DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSC5.05.34
2SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
3SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.22
4ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Team1.06
5SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
6BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto1.10
7SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.25
9SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.32
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne3.55
11SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.58
12SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
13SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
14RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
15SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
17SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
18COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
19SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigas4.07
20SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.

Stage 19 - 16th September 2005Escape


1AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiner3.20.26 (42.78 km/h)
2SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
3SPADavid Latasa Lasa (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
4SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffita0.10
5SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.30
6SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.43
7SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada0.45
8GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team CSC0.50
9SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.54
10ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.16
11ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
12SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
13SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
14SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
15ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Liquigass.t.
16SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
17SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
18NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Davimaton - Lotto2.20
19BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto2.26
20ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.31

Stage 20 - 17th September 2005Time Trial


1SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche41.31 (56.22 km/h)
2SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC0.04
4RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank0.06
5SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.10
6COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systems0.23
7BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.30
8SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.33
9USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.48
10USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSC1.07
11SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.32
12SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.35
13NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Davimaton - Lotto1.41
14SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.44
15BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic1.45
16SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.47
17SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Liquigas2.02
18SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
19BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto2.07
20DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSC2.09

Stage 21 - 18th September 2005Sprint


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo3.34.41 (38.15 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
4SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
7NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8CANMichael Barry (CAN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
11ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
12SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
13SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
14UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
15COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
16ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
17SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
18SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
19FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved