All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 | AUS | Adelaide | Australian National Series | Terminated |
03/06 | AUS | Adelaide 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
23/06 | AUS | Terrey Hills | Australian National Series | Terminated |
24/06 | AUS | Terrey Hills 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08 | Santiago de Chile | Chilean National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/08 - 12/08 | San Miranda | Australian National Championships | Australian National Series | Terminated |
25/08 | AUS | Essendon Fields | Australian National Series | Terminated |
26/08 | AUS | Essendon Fields 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 | BEL | Steenhuffel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
01/09 - 02/09 | USA | Deschutes Brewerey Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/09 | CHN | Qiansen Trophy | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
08/09 - 09/09 | USA | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
15/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
15/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | USA | Nittany Lion Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
16/09 | BEL | Geraardsbergen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Baden | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | D. van der Poel |
16/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Baden | EKZ Cross Tour Women | E. Brandau |
16/09 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
19/09 | Reno | Reno Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
21/09 | Waterloo | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/09 | BEL | Stabroek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Waterloo | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
23/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/09 | BEL | Hoboken | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Waterloo | World Cup Men - Elite | T. Aerts |
28/09 | CZE | Unicov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
28/09 - 30/09 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
29/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Iowa | World Cup Men - Elite | T. Aerts |
29/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Iowa City | World Cup Women | K. Keough |
29/09 | SVK | Poprad | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/09 | USA | KMC Cyclo-Cross Festival | North American Crosses | Terminated |
30/09 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10 | FRA | Lutterbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
06/10 | BEL | Alsemberg - Beersel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
06/10 - 07/10 | West Sacramento | WSCXGP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
06/10 - 07/10 | Baltimore | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
07/10 | BEL | Ronse | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | SVK | GP Rakova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | Belfast | Bioracer International Cyclo-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | Helsingør | Kronborg Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | B. Merlier |
07/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
07/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | National trophy Series U-19 | B. Tulett |
07/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Aigle | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | V. Baestaens |
07/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Aigle | EKZ Cross Tour Women | D. Betsema |
07/10 | BEL | Moerkerke | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/10 | BEL | Nossegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
08/10 | JPN | Ibaraki Cyclo-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/10 | Lokeren | Rapencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/10 | CZE | Jicin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
13/10 | BEL | Lichtaart | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/10 - 14/10 | Boulder | US Open | North American Crosses | Terminated |
13/10 - 14/10 | Gloucester | GP of Gloucester | North American Crosses | Terminated |
14/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Razès | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | T. Thomas |
14/10 | NED | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | A. Worst |
14/10 | NED | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | T. Vandebosch |
14/10 | NED | Women's Superprestige U23 - Gieten | Women's Superprestige U23 | F. Nagengast |
14/10 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | W. Meeussen |
14/10 | NED | Gieten | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
14/10 | SPA | Xaxancx | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Razès | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
14/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Razès | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Vanderbeken |
14/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Razès | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | E. Fine |
14/10 | BEL | Zingem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
14/10 | NED | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
18/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Boom | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
20/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
20/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | K. Van De Steene |
20/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Boom | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
20/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Boom | Superprestige - Junior | L. Belmans |
20/10 | BEL | Boom | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
20/10 | SVK | GP Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 | CAN | Sherbrooke CX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
20/10 - 21/10 | Washington | DCCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
21/10 | SWI | World Cup - Elite Men - Bern | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
21/10 | SWI | Women's World Cup - Bern | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
21/10 | SWI | World Cup - Men U23 - Bern | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
21/10 | SWI | World Cup - Men Juniors - Bern | World Cup - Men Juniors | W. Meeussen |
21/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 | Ternitz | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 | Cles | Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
21/10 | BEL | Roeselare | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Laudio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
27/10 - 28/10 | Jamesburg | HPCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
27/10 - 28/10 | Covington | Cincinnati | North American Crosses | Terminated |
28/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | M. Vos |
28/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 | E. Iserbyt |
28/10 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Ruddervoorde | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
28/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | W. Meeussen |
28/10 | BEL | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
28/10 | FRA | Jablines | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | GER | Münich Super Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | SVK | GP Trnava | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | SWI | Steinmaur | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | JPN | Tohoku CX Project Sagea Round | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | SPA | Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Irvine | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
28/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Irvine | Women's National Trophy Series | F. James |
28/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Irvine | National trophy Series U-19 | J. Young |
28/10 | BEL | Herenthout | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | K. Van De Steene |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Arensman |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Lauryssen |
01/11 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
03/11 | SPA | Manileu | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/11 | Midland | The Silver Goose | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
03/11 - 04/11 | Rosmalen | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
03/11 - 04/11 | Midland | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
03/11 - 04/11 | USA | Rad Racing GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
04/11 | SPA | Vic | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/11 | BEL | Hofstade-Zemst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
04/11 | BEL | Tielt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
10/11 | Chiba | Starlight-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/11 | Peterborough | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/11 | Niel | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Jaarmarktcross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
10/11 | BEL | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Jaarmarktcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
10/11 | Niel | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Jaarmarktcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | B. Turner |
10/11 | BEL | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Jaarmarktcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | D. Coremans |
10/11 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
10/11 | BEL | Elst-Brakel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
10/11 - 11/11 | Northampton | Northampton International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
11/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Pierric | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | B. Dujardin |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | A. Arzuffi |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Gavere | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
11/11 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Gavere | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | R. Cortjens |
11/11 | BEL | Gavere | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
11/11 | Madiswil | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/11 | SVK | GP Kosice | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/11 | Peterborough | PTBOCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
11/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Pierric | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
11/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Pierric | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | M. Petit |
11/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Pierric | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | A. Benoist |
11/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Crawley | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Joseph |
11/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Crawley | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Kay |
11/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Crawley | National trophy Series U-19 | L. Askey |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Gavere | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
17/11 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
17/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
17/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | W. Meeussen |
17/11 | BEL | Uitbergen | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | |
17/11 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/11 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
17/11 - 18/11 | JPN | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/11 - 18/11 | Suffern | Supercross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
17/11 - 18/11 | Indianapolis | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
18/11 | SPA | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/11 | Bergen | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
18/11 | Hamme | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | A. Worst |
18/11 | Hamme | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Kielich |
18/11 | Hamme | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Nys |
18/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Hittnau | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | D. van der Poel |
18/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Hittnau | EKZ Cross Tour Women | D. Betsema |
18/11 | Hamme | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
24/11 | Wachtebeke | Ambiancecross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/11 | SVK | Grand Prix Topolcianky | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/11 | BEL | Lille | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
25/11 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | D. Betsema |
25/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Koksijde | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
25/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Koksijde | World Cup - Men Juniors | P. Ronhaar |
25/11 | ITA | Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/11 | GBR | National Trophy - York | Men's National Trophy Series | G. Siebens |
25/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - York | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Harnden |
25/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - York | National trophy Series U-19 | S. Wyllie |
25/11 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12 | Abadiño | Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | BEL | GP Hasselt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 - 02/12 | Garland | Resolution Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
01/12 - 02/12 | Warwick | NBX GP of Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/12 | Ametzaga de Zuia | Trofeo San Andres | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | Bensheim | Radcross Grandprix | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/12 | Fae di Oderzo | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | Troyes | Troyes - Rosière | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | BEL | Essen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | CZE | Jabkenice | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
08/12 | BEL | Kortemark | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
08/12 - 09/12 | Broken Arrow | Ruts N' Guts | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/12 - 09/12 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/12 | ITA | Trofeo di Gorozia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | Overijse | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Ipswich | Men's National Trophy Series | B. Merlier |
09/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Ipswich | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
09/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Ipswich | National trophy Series U-19 | L. Askey |
09/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Eschenbach | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | L. Forster |
09/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Eschenbach | EKZ Cross Tour Women | D. Betsema |
15/12 | SPA | Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/12 | Antwerpen | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Scheldecross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | D. Betsema |
15/12 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Scheldecross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | N. Vandeputte |
15/12 | Antwerpen | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Scheldecross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Boven |
15/12 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
15/12 | Antwerpen | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Scheldecross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
15/12 - 16/12 | JPN | Utsunomiya | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/12 - 12/01 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
16/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
16/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
16/12 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Zonhoven | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
16/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zonhoven | Superprestige - Junior | R. Cortjens |
16/12 | BEL | Zonhoven | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
16/12 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/12 | Vittorio Veneto | Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
16/12 | Louisville | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
16/12 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Zonhoven | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
22/12 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/12 | Sibiu | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
23/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
23/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
23/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | R. Cortjens |
23/12 | BEL | Balegem-Oosterzele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men Juniors | R. Cortjens |
26/12 | Pfaffnau | GP Luzern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | Beernem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
26/12 | Zolder | World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
28/12 | Loenhout | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
28/12 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | B. Turner |
28/12 | Loenhout | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Terminated |
28/12 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
29/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/12 | BEL | Kerniel - Borgloon | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
30/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Flamanville | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | T. Thomas |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Diegem | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
30/12 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Diegem | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | W. Meeussen |
30/12 | BEL | Diegem | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
30/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Flamanviille | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
30/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Flamanville | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | M. Petit |
30/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Flamanville | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | A. Benoist |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/01 | Baal | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | J. Neff |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | B. Turner |
01/01 | Baal | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Nys |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Meilen | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Meilen | EKZ Cross Tour Women | J. Neff |
05/01 | BEL | Gullegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/01 | BEL | Vilvoorde II | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
06/01 | La Mézière | La Mézière | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/01 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Brussel | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
06/01 | BEL | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Brussel | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
06/01 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Brussel | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | L. Loockx |
06/01 | BEL | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Brussel | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | R. Cortjens |
06/01 | GBR | National Trophy - Shrewsbury | Men's National Trophy Series | G. Van Der Meer |
06/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Shrewsbury | Women's National Trophy Series | F. James |
06/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Shrewsbury | National trophy Series U-19 | L. Askey |
06/01 | BEL | Bonheiden | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
11/01 - 13/01 | Pontevedra | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | CZE | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | M. Boros |
12/01 - 13/01 | Kruibeke | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Brouch | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Gravesend | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Marrazes - Leiria | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Besançon | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Milano | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Huijbergen | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Kleinmachnow | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Wien | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Miskolc | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Odense | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Munster | Irish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Sion | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/01 | FRA | Women's World Cup - Pont-Château | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
20/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men U23 - Pont-Château | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
20/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Pont-Château | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
20/01 | Zao | Zao - Sama Cup | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/01 | BEL | Meer-Hoogstraten | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
20/01 | FRA | World Cup - Elite Men - Pôntchateau | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
26/01 | NED | Rucphen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/01 | Zonnebeke | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
27/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
27/01 | International | Final Classification | World Cup - Women U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
27/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | W. Meeussen |
27/01 | BEL | Assenede | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
27/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 03/02 | Bogense | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
06/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/02 | Lille | Sack Zelfbouw Ladies Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
09/02 | Lille | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Pidcock |
09/02 | Lille | Junior DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Nys |
09/02 | Lille | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Hoogstraten | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - U23 | E. Iserbyt |
10/02 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Hoogstraten | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
10/02 | BEL | Hoogstraten | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Hoogstraten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | D. Betsema |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
16/02 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Middelkerke | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | W. Meeussen |
16/02 | BEL | Middelkerke | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
16/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
17/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/02 | BEL | Hechtel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/02 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |