All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • FC Nitra
  • FC Petrzalka 1898
  • FK LAFC Lucenec
  • FK Poprad
  • FK Sol'
  • FK Spisská Nová Ves
  • Inter Bratislava
  • Lokomotiva Kosice
  • MFK Dubnica
  • MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • MFK Skalica
  • MFK Snina
  • MFK Spartak Medzev
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Námestovo
  • MSK Zilina
  • OFK Hrusovany
  • OFK Malzenice
  • Ruzomberok
  • SK FC Vydrany
  • SK Odeva Lipany
  • SK Slovan Simonovany - Partizánske
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Spartak Trnava
  • TJ Druzstevník Belá-Dulice
  • TJ Iskra Borcice
  • TJ Jednota Bánová
  • ZP Sport Podbrezová

Home

Slovak Cup - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia - 27th September 2017 - 13th March 2018


Round of 32 (04/10/2017)
27th September 2017
15h30TJ Jednota BánováTJ Jednota Bánová0 - 1MFK Lokomotíva ZvolenMFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
15h30TJ Druzstevník Belá-DuliceTJ Druzstevník Belá-Dulice0 - 7RuzomberokRuzomberok
15h30MSK NámestovoMSK Námestovo0 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
15h30OFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice0 - 0 (2 pen 4)MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
15h30MFK DubnicaMFK Dubnica1 - 2MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
15h30MFK Spartak MedzevMFK Spartak Medzev1 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
15h30OFK HrusovanyOFK Hrusovany1 - 3DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
15h30SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany1 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
15h30TJ Iskra BorciceTJ Iskra Borcice3 - 1Lokomotiva KosiceLokomotiva Kosice
16h00FC Petrzalka 1898FC Petrzalka 18980 - 3FK PopradFK Poprad
16h00FK LAFC LucenecFK LAFC Lucenec0 - 3FC NitraFC Nitra
16h00SK Slovan Simonovany - PartizánskeSK Slovan Simonovany - Partizánske1 - 1 (7 pen 8)Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava
16h30SK FC VydranySK FC Vydrany1 - 2FK Spisská Nová VesFK Spisská Nová Ves
19h00Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava0 - 1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
4th October 2017
15h30FK Sol'FK Sol'0 - 1ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
15h30MFK SninaMFK Snina1 - 1 (2 pen 4)MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce

Round of 16 (18/10/2017)
17th October 2017
16h00FK PopradFK Poprad1 - 0Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava
18th October 2017
14h30TJ Iskra BorciceTJ Iskra Borcice2 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
14h30MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2 - 0MFK Lokomotíva ZvolenMFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
15h00MFK Spartak MedzevMFK Spartak Medzev1 - 5DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina3 - 0ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 0FK Spisská Nová VesFK Spisská Nová Ves
17h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
19h00MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica0 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok

Quarter-Finals (13/03/2018)
13th March 2018
14h30FK PopradFK Poprad - RuzomberokRuzomberok
14h30TJ Iskra BorciceTJ Iskra Borcice - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
14h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
14h30Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved