All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
14 September 2019 - 24 October 2019
Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 3 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | ||
14/09/2019 - 20h30 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | JS Kabylie (ALG) |
TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | ||
15/09/2019 - 13h30 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) | |
29/09/2019 - 15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) |
Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 1 - 6 | USM Alger (ALG) | ||
15/09/2019 - 21h45 | USM Alger (ALG) | 4 - 1 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | |
29/09/2019 - 15h00 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 0 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) |
União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 2 - 5 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | ||
14/09/2019 - 15h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 1 - 0 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | |
28/09/2019 - 15h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 2 - 4 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 3 - 2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
14/09/2019 - 15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
28/09/2019 - 15h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
El Zamalek (EGY) | 2 - 2 | Génération Foot (SEN) | ||
14/09/2019 - 20h00 | Génération Foot (SEN) | 2 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) | |
24/10/2019 - 20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Génération Foot (SEN) |
Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 6 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | ||
15/09/2019 - 19h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | 0 - 2 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | |
29/09/2019 - 21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) |
Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 2 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LIA) | ||
15/09/2019 - 20h00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LIA) | 1 - 3 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | |
28/09/2019 - 20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 1 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LIA) |
Primeiro de Agosto (AGO) | 2 - 2 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | ||
14/09/2019 - 15h00 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 1 - 2 | Primeiro de Agosto (AGO) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (AGO) | 0 - 1 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 16 - 1 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | ||
14/09/2019 - 14h00 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 0 - 5 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | |
27/09/2019 - 19h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 11 - 1 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) |
Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | ||
14/09/2019 - 17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | 0 - 0 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
27/09/2019 - 15h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) |
Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 2 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | ||
15/09/2019 - 17h00 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) |
Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 2 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | ||
15/09/2019 - 16h30 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 1 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
27/09/2019 - 20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 1 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) |
AS Vita Club (COD) | 1 - 0 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | ||
15/09/2019 - 18h00 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
29/09/2019 - 16h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 1 - 0 | ASC de Kara (TOG) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | ||
15/09/2019 - 17h00 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
29/09/2019 - 19h30 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Enyimba FC (NGR) |
Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 6 - 0 | Cano Sport (EQG) | ||
14/09/2019 - 18h00 | Cano Sport (EQG) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | |
28/09/2019 - 20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 4 - 0 | Cano Sport (EQG) |