All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
10 September 2021 - 19 September 2021
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Teungueth FC (SEN) | ||
11/09/2021 - 19h00 | Teungueth FC (SEN) | 0 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
19/09/2021 - 19h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 0 | Teungueth FC (SEN) |
CI Kamsar (GUI) | 0 - 2 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h00 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) | Cancelled | CI Kamsar (GUI) | |
19/09/2021 - 17h00 | CI Kamsar (GUI) | 0 - 2 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) |
ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 4 | LPRC OILERS (LIR) | ||
12/09/2021 - 17h30 | LPRC OILERS (LIR) | 3 - 0 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | |
19/09/2021 - 17h30 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 1 | LPRC OILERS (LIR) |
Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 0 - 1 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | |
19/09/2021 - 17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 1 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | ||
11/09/2021 - 15h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 1 - 0 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | |
19/09/2021 - 16h30 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 3) | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) |
AS Maniema Union (COD) | 3 - 1 | Bouenguidi Sports (GAB) | ||
11/09/2021 - 16h30 | Bouenguidi Sports (GAB) | 1 - 1 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | |
19/09/2021 - 16h00 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | 2 - 0 | Bouenguidi Sports (GAB) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 3 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | ||
12/09/2021 - 15h00 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 2 - 2 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
19/09/2021 - 15h30 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) |
APR FC (RWA) | 2 - 1 | Mogadishu City (SOM) | ||
12/09/2021 - 15h00 | Mogadishu City (SOM) | 0 - 0 | APR FC (RWA) | |
19/09/2021 - 15h00 | APR FC (RWA) | 2 - 1 | Mogadishu City (SOM) |
FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | 3 - 1 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | ||
11/09/2021 - 18h00 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 1 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | |
18/09/2021 - 19h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | 2 - 0 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | 2 - 2 | Fovu Baham (CMR) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h30 | Fovu Baham (CMR) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | |
18/09/2021 - 17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | 0 - 0 | Fovu Baham (CMR) |
Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 2 - 3 | AmaZulu FC (RSA) | ||
10/09/2021 - 17h00 | AmaZulu FC (RSA) | 0 - 1 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | |
18/09/2021 - 16h00 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 1 - 3 | AmaZulu FC (RSA) |
ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 2 - 2 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | ||
11/09/2021 - 15h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 1 - 0 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) |
Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 3 - 0 | Akonangui FC (EQG) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h30 | Akonangui FC (EQG) | 0 - 2 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | Akonangui FC (EQG) |
Tusker F.C. (KEN) | 4 - 1 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | ||
11/09/2021 - 16h00 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 1 - 1 | Tusker F.C. (KEN) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | Tusker F.C. (KEN) | 3 - 0 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) |
FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 0 | GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) | ||
11/09/2021 - 16h00 | GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) | 0 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) |
Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 0 - 2 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | ||
11/09/2021 - 17h30 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 1 - 0 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | |
17/09/2021 - 15h00 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 0 - 1 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) |
Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 2 - 2 | Express FC (UGA) | ||
10/09/2021 - 15h00 | Express FC (UGA) | 2 - 1 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
19/09/2021 - 19h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Express FC (UGA) |
Stade Malien (MAI) | 4 - 0 | AS SONABEL (BUR) | ||
11/09/2021 - 17h00 | AS SONABEL (BUR) | 0 - 1 | Stade Malien (MAI) | |
17/09/2021 - 18h00 | Stade Malien (MAI) | 3 - 0 | AS SONABEL (BUR) |
DFC8 (CAF) | 1 - 2 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | ||
11/09/2021 - 15h00 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 2 - 0 | DFC8 (CAF) | |
17/09/2021 - 15h00 | DFC8 (CAF) | 1 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) |
Akwa United FC (NGR) | 1 - 2 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h00 | Akwa United FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | |
19/09/2021 - 22h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Akwa United FC (NGR) |
KMKM (ZAN) | 0 - 4 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | ||
12/09/2021 - 18h15 | KMKM (ZAN) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | |
19/09/2021 - 20h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 2 - 0 | KMKM (ZAN) |
Fortune FC (GAM) | 3 - 3 | ES Sétif (ALG) | ||
11/09/2021 - 18h00 | Fortune FC (GAM) | 3 - 0 | ES Sétif (ALG) | |
19/09/2021 - 22h00 | ES Sétif (ALG) | 3 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Fortune FC (GAM) |