All sports Site

Menu
 

Ice Hockey - Friendlies games clubs - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies games clubs 2018

8th February 2018 - 15th August 2018

Round :

Results

15th August 2018
07h00Snezhnye Barsy (KAZ)Snezhnye Barsy2 - 2Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
09h00Tolpar Ufa (RUS)Tolpar Ufa1 - 2 otTyumen LegionTyumen Legion (RUS)
09h30SKA-1946 (RUS)SKA-19465 - 2Amurskie TigryAmurskie Tigry (RUS)
10h00Zauralie Kurgan (RUS)Zauralie Kurgan2 - 3Gornyak UchalyGornyak Uchaly (RUS)
10h00Rossosh Voronezh (RUS)Rossosh Voronezh2 - 3HC RostovHC Rostov (RUS)
10h00Avto Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avto Yekaterinburg6 - 5 otKuznetskie MedvediKuznetskie Medvedi (RUS)
11h30Shinnik Bobruisk (BLR)Shinnik Bobruisk6 - 3Shakhtar Soligorsk 2Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 (BLR)
12h00Khimik Voskresensk (RUS)Khimik Voskresensk2 - 4Sakhalin Sea LionsSakhalin Sea Lions (RUS)
12h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
12h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow3 - 4 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
12h00MHK Spartak (RUS)MHK Spartak4 - 3Russkie VityaziRusskie Vityazi (RUS)
12h00Tverichi (RUS)Tverichi4 - 5 otMHL Tayfun (RUS)
12h30Krasnaya Armiya (RUS)Krasnaya Armiya4 - 5 otHC MVD BalashikhaHC MVD Balashikha (RUS)
13h00SKA Neva St. Petersburg (RUS)SKA Neva St. Petersburg4 - 2Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
13h00Zvezda Chekhov (RUS)6 - 5Belye MedvediBelye Medvedi (RUS)
14h00Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk (RUS)Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk5 - 2Sarmaty OrenburzhyaSarmaty Orenburzhya (RUS)
15h30Dinamo St. Petersburg (RUS)Dinamo St. Petersburg2 - 1Almaz CherepovetsAlmaz Cherepovets (RUS)
16h00HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT)HC TWK Innsbruck - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
16h00Kapitan Stupino (RUS)Kapitan Stupino6 - 1HC Red Star Kunlun JuniorHC Red Star Kunlun Junior (CHN)
16h00HC Frýdek-Místek (CZE)HC Frýdek-Místek8 - 1Slovakia U20Slovakia U20
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17h00HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE)HC Ocelári Trinec - Vítkovice Ridera OstravaVítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE)
17h00HK 36 Skalica (SVK)HK 36 Skalica - Hokej Sumperk 2003Hokej Sumperk 2003 (CZE)
17h30JYP Jyväskylä (FIN)JYP Jyväskylä - HPK HämeenlinnaHPK Hämeenlinna (FIN)
17h30HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (SVK)HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvék MiskolcDVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN)
17h30HK Tambov (RUS)HK Tambov - Buran VoronezhBuran Voronezh (RUS)
18h00Nokian Pyry (FIN)Nokian Pyry - FPS ForssaFPS Forssa (FIN)
18h00HC Zubr Prerov (CZE)HC Zubr Prerov - HC Nové ZámkyHC Nové Zámky (SVK)
18h00Dinamo St. Petersburg (RUS)Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik AlmetyevskNeftyanik Almetyevsk (RUS)
18h00Davos (SWI)Davos - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
18h20Porvoo Hunters (FIN)Porvoo Hunters - Kotkan TitaanitKotkan Titaanit (FIN)
19h00VIK Västerås HK (SWE)VIK Västerås HK - Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS (SWE)
19h00HC Biasca Ticino Rockets (SWI)HC Biasca Ticino Rockets - LuganoLugano (SWI)
19h00SønderjyskE (DEN)SønderjyskE - Esbjerg EnergyEsbjerg Energy (DEN)
19h00Södertälje SK (SWE)Södertälje SK - Västerviks IKVästerviks IK (SWE)
19h00Frederikshavn White Hawks (DEN)Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg IshockeyAalborg Ishockey (DEN)
19h00Brynäs IF (SWE)Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF (SWE)
19h15HC RT Torax Poruba (CZE)HC RT Torax Poruba - Jastrzebie JKHJastrzebie JKH (POL)
20h30Lausanne (SWI)Lausanne - Rouen HERouen HE (FRA)

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved