All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Val di Sole - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Val di Sole 2013

ItalyItaly - 15th June 2013 - 16th June 2013


Men's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 13th June 2013


1AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
2SLOMiha Halzer (SLO)
3GERSimon Gegenheimer (GER)
4BELFabrice Mels (BEL)
5RSAPhilip Buys (RSA)
6SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
7ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing
8FRAFabien Canal (FRA)ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC
9FRAGanier Perrin (FRA)
10NEDJeroen Van Eck (NED)
11GERAndy Eyring (GER)
12GERSimon Stiebjahn (GER)Team Bulls
13AUTGregor Raggl (AUT)
14SWIStefan Peter (SWI)
15SWEAxel Lindh (SWE)
16GERJulian Schelb (GER)
17CZELudek Seller (CZE)
18SWEMatthias Wengelin (SWE)
19GERHeiko Gutmann (GER)
20GERMarco Schätzing (GER)
21GBRKenta Gallagher (GBR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
22SWIPascal Schmutz (SWI)
23ITAMartino Fruet (ITA)
24GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)
25FRAMiguel Martinez (FRA)
26DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)
27FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)
28SWIPascal Meyer (SWI)JB FELT TEAM
29ITAAndrea Righettini (ITA)FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
30FRAAntoine Bouqueret (FRA)
31SWISepp Freiburghaus (SWI)
32SLOUrban Ferencak (SLO)

Men's Olympic Cross Country - 15th June 2013


1SWINino Schurter (SWI)SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM1:32:47
2FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+0:03
3CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+1:57
4SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)STÖCKLI PRO TEAM+2:28
5SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+2:28
6AUSDaniel Mcconnell (AUS)TREK FACTORY RACING+2:32
7ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)Cannondale Factory Racing Team+3:31
8SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team+3:31
9NEDRudi Van Houts (NED)Multivan Merida Biking Team+4:19
10CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Multivan Merida Biking Team+4:40
11AUTAlexander Gehbauer (AUT)Tx Active Bianchi+4:54
12ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)Tx Active Bianchi+5:20
13ITAAndrea Tiberi (ITA)CONTROLTECH NEVI+5:33
14FRAMiguel Martinez (FRA)+5:41
15SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)Multivan Merida Biking Team+6:10
16JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+6:19
17UKRSerhiy Rysenko (UKR)CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM+6:42
18GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team+6:56
19SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM+7:12
20RUSAnton Sintsov (RUS)+7:30
21SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+7:46
22SWINicola Rohrbach (SWI)GOLDWURST-POWER / STÖCKLI+7:59
23SPASergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing+8:23
24SWIJürg Graf (SWI)BSK GRAF-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAM+8:26
25SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM+8:34
26SVKMichal Lami (SVK)+8:47
27SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)Tx Active Bianchi+8:57
28COLFabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve (COL)+8:58
29HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM+9:02
30AUTUwe Hochenwarter (AUT)FOCUS XC TEAM+9:07
31BRAHenrique Avancini (BRA)+9:09
32NEDHenk Jaap Moorlag (NED)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+9:13
33BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)VERSLUYS TEAM+9:25
34SWIRalph Naef (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+9:43
35SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+9:53
36ESTMartin Loo (EST)MERIDA ITALIA TEAM+10:00
37ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)FOCUS XC TEAM+10:18
38GERSimon Stiebjahn (GER)Team Bulls+10:25
39ITAMichele Casagrande (ITA)ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC+10:25
40ITAUmberto Carlo Corti (ITA)CONTROLTECH NEVI+10:52
41BELSébastien Carabin (BEL)TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB+10:57
42HUNZsolt Juhász (HUN)WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM+11:05
43POLMarek Konwa (POL)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+11:45
44GERMoritz Milatz (GER)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+11:57
45SPAIvan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA)ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC+11:57
46FRAFabien Canal (FRA)ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC-1 Lap
47NEDHans Becking (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
48NEDFrank Beemer (NED)MPL Specialized MTB Team
49FRAPierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA)
50CRCPaolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (CRC)
51SWIGiancarlo Sax (SWI)
52BELRobby De Bock (BEL)FEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA
53SWILucien Besancon (SWI)
54NZLCarl Jones (NZL)
55SWIDaniel Eymann (SWI)
56ITAMirko Tabacchi (ITA)
57GERMarcel Fleschhut (GER)
58FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
59SWIPascal Meyer (SWI)JB FELT TEAM
60UKRDmytro Titarenko (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM
61UKROleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM
62SWIPatrik Gallati (SWI)FOCUS XC TEAM-2 Laps
63ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing
64AUTSimon Scheiber (AUT)ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
65GBRPaul Oldham (GBR)
66AUTKarl Markt (AUT)ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
67RUSPavel Priadein (RUS)
68SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)
69SPARamon Sagues Portabella (SPA)
70SWEMatthias Wengelin (SWE)
71RSAPhilip Buys (RSA)
72RUSEvgeniy Pechenin (RUS)FORWARD - UDMURTIA
73USAMichael Broderick (USA)-3 Laps
74POLKornel Osicki (POL)
75SWIFlorian Thie (SWI)
76GBRDavid Fletcher (GBR)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM
77BELBrice Scholtes (BEL)TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB
78GERMarco Schätzing (GER)
79SPAUmbert Almenara Verges (SPA)
80RSARenay Groustra (RSA)
81ROMTudor Oprea Ovidiu (ROM)
82KORSang Hoon Na (KOR)CALVISSON VTT
83BELTim Wynants (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM
84SVKMartin Haring (SVK)
85RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)FORWARD - UDMURTIA
86JPNSeiya Hirano (JPN)-4 Laps
87SLOBostjan Hribovsek (SLO)
88UKRMykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR)CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM
89SWIPascal Schmutz (SWI)
90BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
91ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)
92ARGMiguel Angel Hidalgo (ARG)
93UKRVolodymyr Zinovkin (UKR)
94TURAli çakas (TUR)-5 Laps
95BELMario Matijevic (BEL)
96BIHMario Kojic (BIH)
97GEOBesik Gavasheli (GEO)

Men's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 15th June 2013


1GERMarkus Schulte-Lünzum (GER)FOCUS XC TEAM1:22:43
2ITADaniele Braidot (ITA)+1:19
3ITANicholas Pettina (ITA)+2:04
4GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+2:23
5SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)+2:58
6SWIReto Indergand (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+3:06
7FRAHugo Drechou (FRA)CALVISSON VTT+3:24
8BELJeff Luyten (BEL)+3:29
9NZLDirk Peters (NZL)+3:51
10NEDMichiel Van Der Heijden (NED)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+4:19
11FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)+4:29
12ITAAndrea Righettini (ITA)FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM+4:35
13AUTGregor Raggl (AUT)+5:11
14COLJhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL)+5:12
15CANAntoine Caron (CAN)+5:55
16SPAPablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA)+6:20
17RSARourke Croeser (RSA)+6:39
18BELJens Schuermans (BEL)VERSLUYS TEAM+6:53
19CRCAndrey Fonseca (CRC)+7:00
20USAKerry Werner (USA)+7:01
21GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)+7:33
22ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)+7:41
23CANEvan Guthrie (CAN)+7:43
24SWIFlorian Chenaux (SWI)+8:03
25USASepp Kuss (USA)+8:27
26BELDidier Bats (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+8:41
27GERJulian Schelb (GER)+9:10
28AUTMarkus Preiss (AUT)+9:19
29NZLSamuel Shaw (NZL)+9:35
30BRALuiz Henrique Cocuzzi (BRA)+9:52
31SVKFrantisek Lami (SVK)+10:00
32AUSMichael Crosbie (AUS)+10:09
33GERAaron Beck (GER)+10:09
34CANEvan Mcneely (CAN)+10:24
35SVKJozef Bebcak (SVK)+10:30
36USAKeegan Swenson (USA)+10:44
37GERDavid Simon (GER)+10:51
38BELBart De Vocht (BEL)GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW+11:03
39SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)+11:09
40ITANicolo Ferrazzo (ITA)+11:14
41ITADenis Fumarola (ITA)+11:32
42BELFabrice Mels (BEL)+12:03
43BELRuben Scheire (BEL)FEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA+12:21
44AUTChristoph Mick (AUT)-1 Lap
45BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)
46USARussell Finsterwald (USA)
47CANAndrew L'Esperance (CAN)
48NOROle Hem (NOR)TEAM GIANT/UNITED BAKERIES
49CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)
50POLPiotr Kurczab (POL)SANTE-BSA TOUR
51GERLouis Wolf (GER)
52FRATitouan Perrin Ganier (FRA)FOCUS/ROTOR/COACHING-SYSTEM.FR
53FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)FOCUS/ROTOR/COACHING-SYSTEM.FR
54ITAAndrea Cina (ITA)
55CZEMartin Stosek (CZE)
56JPNToki Sawada (JPN)
57CRCLuis Camacho (CRC)-2 Laps
58SLORok Korosec (SLO)
59UKRTymur Rusiia (UKR)
60SWIRick Reimann (SWI)
61NZLAdrian Retief (NZL)
62USACasey Williams (USA)
63SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)
64AUTFabian Costa (AUT)
65BRAWilliam Alexi (BRA)
66NEDThijs Zuurbier (NED)FEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA
67GERMaximilian Maier (GER)
68RUSRuslan Boredskiy (RUS)
69ITAEdoardo Bonetto (ITA)
70AUTPhilipp Wetzelberger (AUT)
71ITAMatteo Olivotto (ITA)
72BELOlivier Bruwiere (BEL)
73FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)-3 Laps
74RSAPaul Rodenbach (RSA)
75ARGJuan Ignacio Busso (ARG)
76SWEAxel Lindh (SWE)
77GBRSteven James (GBR)
78UKRArtem Shevtsov (UKR)
79FINPerttu Pärssinen (FIN)
80RUSAndrey Myshakov (RUS)
81UKRMykolay Shepel (UKR)
82SLOUrban Ferencak (SLO)-4 Laps
83USAPayson Mcelveen (USA)

Men's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 16th June 2013


1NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)1:12:36
2ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)+0:45
3CZEJan Vastl (CZE)+1:25
4DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)+1:40
5POLPiotr Konwa (POL)+1:58
6UKROleksiy Zavolokin (UKR)+2:29
7FRANeilo Perrin Ganier (FRA)+2:33
8CANPeter Disera (CAN)+2:35
9FRARomain Boutet (FRA)+3:02
10DENSebastian Carstensen Fini (DEN)+3:12
11ITAFederico Barri (ITA)+3:48
12BELMathieu Dehaeze (BEL)+4:17
13SLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)+4:28
14DENNiels Rasmussen (DEN)+4:30
15NEDMilan Vader (NED)+4:46
16AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)+5:26
17RUSArsenty Vavilov (RUS)+5:37
18ITANadir Colledani (ITA)+5:40
19AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)+5:45
20GBRIain Paton (GBR)+5:47
21ITAAlessandro Saravalle (ITA)+6:35
22RSAAlan Hatherly (RSA)+6:38
23LATMartins Blums (LAT)+6:41
24GERJakob Hartmann (GER)+7:02
25BELErno Mc Crae (BEL)+7:34
26GERJohannes Bläsi (GER)+7:35
27SWIFabian Strittmatter (SWI)+7:36
28GBRJack Ravenscroft (GBR)+7:45
29ITAMoreno Pellizzon (ITA)+7:52
30BELBram Cools (BEL)+8:15
31CZELudek Seller (CZE)+8:40
32GERSven Strähle (GER)+8:48
33SWISandro Trevisani (SWI)+8:52
34ITAAlessandro Naspi (ITA)+8:59
35RUSRoman Vladykin (RUS)+9:03
36ITAMichael Spoegler (ITA)+9:04
37SPASergio Gonzalez Porlan (SPA)+9:09
38POLKamil Malecki (POL)+9:33
39AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)+9:41
40SWIRémy Denervaud (SWI)+9:42
41FRAVincent Matz (FRA)+10:01
42ITALorenzo Dal Piva (ITA)+10:23
43CZEFilip Kubin (CZE)+10:25
44GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)+10:28
45ECUErick Fierro (ECU)+10:36
46NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)+10:36
47RUSAlexandr Gubkin (RUS)+10:37
48ITAStefano Bollardini (ITA)+11:09
49AUTFlorian Gruber (AUT)+11:23
50POLAdrian Siarka (POL)+11:27
51SLOPeter Zupancic (SLO)+11:35
52RUSStanislav Antonov (RUS)+11:54
53GBRSamuel Stean (GBR)+12:19
54NEDMarvin Bovendorp (NED)+12:36
55UKRVladyslav Nizitskyi (UKR)+13:02
56POLPatryk Adamkiewicz (POL)+13:16
57ITAPaul Oberrauch (ITA)+14:57
58POLLukasz Winiarski (POL)+15:22
59AUTMoritz Zoister (AUT)-1 Lap
60RSALouw Kriel (RSA)
61GBRBilly Harding (GBR)
62UKRPavlo Mashchenko (UKR)
63RUSArtur Raskin (RUS)
64ITAMarco Pozzo (ITA)-2 Laps
65UKRMaksym Krapivka (UKR)
66ITADaniele Koetting (ITA)
67RUSVladislav Mikhailov (RUS)
68HUNMarton Dina (HUN)
69ITASimone Strazzacappa (ITA)
70GERMarinus Krug (GER)
71BRACelso Figueira De Mello Filho (BRA)
72ITALucas Negro (ITA)
73FRAQuentin Pacha (FRA)
74ITAAndrea Dori (ITA)
75SWIValentin Kiser (SWI)
76RUSAlexander Krasnov (RUS)
77SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)
78ITASimone Tarchini (ITA)
79NEDYoeri Past (NED)
80ITASimone Biondani (ITA)
81ITANiccolo Vacchina (ITA)

Men's Individual Downhill - 16th June 2013


1GBRGeorge Atherton (GBR)GT FACTORY RACINGGBR
2CANSteve Smith (CAN)Devinci Global RacingCAN
3RSAGreg Minnaar (RSA)Santa Cruz SyndicateRSA
4FRALoic Bruni (FRA)LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLICFRA
5AUSTroy Brosnan (AUS)SPECIALIZED RACING DHAUS
6USAAaron Gwin (USA)USA
7GBRJosh Bryceland (GBR)Santa Cruz SyndicateGBR
8FRAFlorent Payet (FRA)EVIL CK RACING EVIANFRA
9AUSMichael Hannah (AUS)HUTCHINSON URAUS
10AUTMarkus Pekoll (AUT)MS MONDRAKER TEAMAUT
11SPAAntonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (SPA)EVIL VENGEANCE TOURESP
12GBRBernard Kerr (GBR)PIVOT FACTORY TEAMGBR
13FRARémi Thirion (FRA)COMMENCAL / RIDING ADDICTIONFRA
14GBRMatthew Simmonds (GBR)CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / NUKEPROOFGBR
15USANeko Mulally (USA)Trek World RacingUSA
16ITALorenzo Suding (ITA)ITA
17GERJohannes Fischbach (GER)GER
18GBRSteve Peat (GBR)Santa Cruz SyndicateGBR
19FRAFaustin Figaret (FRA)TOPCYCLE BY TREKFRA
20FRAGuillaume Cauvin (FRA)FRA
21NZLSamuel Blenkinsop (NZL)LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLICNZL
22NZLWyn Masters (NZL)NZL
23SPABernat Guardia Pascual (SPA)ESp
24NZLBrook Macdonald (NZL)NZL
25GBRHarry Molloy (GBR)MADISON SARACEN DOWNHILL TEAMGBR
26NZLEdward Masters (NZL)NZL
27COLMarcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL)Giant Factory Off-Road TeamCOL
28GBRJoe Connell (GBR)GBR
29USALuke Strobel (USA)EVIL VENGEANCE TOURUSA
30AUTDavid Trummer (AUT)AUT
31AUSConnor Fearon (AUS)KonaAUS
32USAAustin Warren (USA)USA
33NORIsak Leivsson (NOR)NOR
34GBRSam Dale (GBR)MADISON SARACEN DOWNHILL TEAMGBR
35FRAAurelien Giordanengo (FRA)FRA
36NZLCameron Cole (NZL)NZL
37GBRBrendan Fairclough (GBR)GSTAAD-SCOTTGBR
38FRAThibaut Ruffin (FRA)COMMENCAL / RIDING ADDICTIONFRA
39GBRHarry Heath (GBR)GBR
40GBRJoseph Smith (GBR)CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / NUKEPROOFGBR
41IRLBen Reid (IRL)IRL
42SWEOscar Härnstrom (SWE)GT / 360 DEGREESSWE
43PORFrancisco Pardal (POR)EVIL VENGEANCE TOURPOR
44FRAJulien Piccolo (FRA)FRA
45FRACyrille Kurtz (FRA)EVIL CK RACING EVIANFRA
46GBRMathew Stuttard (GBR)GBR
47FRAMelvin Pons (FRA)FRA
48SLOZiga Pandur (SLO)Unior Tools TeamSLO
49NORZakarias Blom Johansen (NOR)NOR
50ITAMarco Milivinti (ITA)ITA
51GBRGreg Williamson (GBR)GBR
52GBRFraser Mcglone (GBR)GBR
53FRARudy Cabirou (FRA)FRA
54NORTerje Nylende (NOR)NOR
55NZLReece Potter (NZL)NZL
56AUSSamuel Hill (AUS)CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / NUKEPROOFAUS
57GBRMarc Beaumont (GBR)GT FACTORY RACINGGBR
58SWEOliwer Kangas (SWE)SWE
59FRAGaetan Ruffin (FRA)FRA
60SVKMartin Knapec (SVK)SVK
61AUSJack Moir (AUS)Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race TeamAUS
61AUTBoris Tetzlaff (AUT)AUT
63NZLGeorge Brannigan (NZL)Trek World RacingNZL
64FRAArthur Parret (FRA)FRA
65CZEMatej Charvat (CZE)CZE
66SWERobin Wallner (SWE)TEAM W-RACINGSWE
67FRAFabien Cousinie (FRA)HUTCHINSON URFRA
68USAKevin Aiello (USA)USA
69USALogan Binggeli (USA)USA
70SWINick Beer (SWI)Devinci Global RacingSUI
71GBRDanny Hart (GBR)Giant Factory Off-Road TeamGBR
72CANRemi Gauvin (CAN)CAN
73GERBenny Strasser (GER)GER
74IRLChristopher Mcglinchey (IRL)IRL
75FRAPatrick Thome (FRA)GSTAAD-SCOTTFRA
76USARichard Rude Jr (USA)Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race TeamUSA
77GBRLewis Buchanan (GBR)GBR

Men's Individual Downhill - Junior - 16th June 2013


1AUSDean Lucas (AUS)3:24.630
2GBRPhil Atwill (GBR)+0.160
3USALuca Shaw (USA)+0.188
4FRALoris Vergier (FRA)+2.498
5ITAGianluca Vernassa (ITA)+3.788
6SPADaniel Algarra Navarro (SPA)+5.770
7CANMark Wallace (CAN)+6.004
8IRLStephen Mccormack (IRL)+6.265
9AUSLuke Ellison (AUS)+6.611
10FRAAlexandre Fayolle (FRA)+7.317
11GBRInnes Graham (GBR)+8.730
12SLOJure Zabjek (SLO)+8.897
13CZEMartin Lebl (CZE)+8.973
14ITASimone Medici (ITA)+9.059
15SWEJakob Thunell (SWE)+9.136
16ITAFrancesco Colombo (ITA)+9.232
17CANMckay Vezina (CAN)+9.926
18GBRGeorge Gannicott (GBR)+11.160
19FRAMartin Jouet Pastre (FRA)+11.936
20SPAFerran Jorba Prats (SPA)+12.052
21USALuca Cometti (USA)+12.226
22GBRLachlan Blair (GBR)+15.102
23GERJoshua Barth (GER)+16.449
24FRAAmaury Pierron (FRA)+16.498
25FRASebastien Claquin (FRA)+18.008
26SWINoel Niederberger (SWI)+18.120
27GBRMorgan Gulland (GBR)+18.517
28SVKRastislav Baranek (SVK)+18.914
29BELGrégoire Pazdziorko (BEL)+18.962
30CZEPetr Maly (CZE)+19.208
31AUSPeter Knott (AUS)+19.981
32FRAFelix Racaud (FRA)+20.355
33SWIJérôme Caroli (SWI)+20.563
34GBRSam Herd (GBR)+20.796
35AUSBen Hill (AUS)+22.072
36USAWalker Shaw (USA)+22.739
37AUSAiden Varley (AUS)+22.805
38NZLRaphael Kammlein - Cutler (NZL)+23.397
39NZLLawrence Cawte (NZL)+24.601
40ITAJohannes Von Klebelsberg (ITA)+24.714
41SLOTilen Leban (SLO)+25.693
42USAJay Fesperman (USA)+25.885
43ITAGiovanni Pozzoni (ITA)+26.710
44GBRRuaridh Mcritchie (GBR)+27.172
45SWIMike Schaer (SWI)+27.620
46GERSiegfried Zellner (GER)+28.415
47SWEMarcus Hansson (SWE)+29.445
48FRAWilliam Pierre (FRA)++31.108
49USAKevin Littlefield (USA)+31.602
50SWIMyles Weber (SWI)+32.535
51GBRDan Farley (GBR)+33.392
52AUSThomas Crimmins (AUS)+35.508
53BULMartin Bochukov (BUL)+37.549
54CZEMartin Pacholik (CZE)+38.018
55SWIJoel Andrey (SWI)+39.162
56SLOMiha Ivancic (SLO)+39.737
57CZEPetr Cech (CZE)+40.370
58GBRDrew Carters (GBR)+42.024
59NZLJamahl Stringer (NZL)+43.432
60AUTGeorg Wolf (AUT)+43.603
61NORJoachim Finne Schjott (NOR)+44.526
62SLOMitja Cernilogar (SLO)+48.050
63BULAssen Stratiev (BUL)+51.191
64SPAAngel Suarez Alonso (SPA)+54.830
65CZEPetr Inderbitzin (CZE)+1:10.039
66CZEDominik Losak (CZE)+1:11.978
67SPAJavier Suarez Santana (SPA)+1:27.016

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved