All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belarus - Brest - 18 September 2009 - 20 September 2009
1 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:03.05 |
2 | Ioannis Christou (GRE) | 07:06.61 |
3 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 07:08.64 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:13.58 |
5 | Frédéric Dufour (FRA) | 07:17.31 |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:21.92 |
1 | Martin Gulyas (GER) | 07:05.900 |
2 | Artem Kosov (RUS) | 07:07.840 |
3 | Ralph Kreibich (AUT) | 07:08.520 |
4 | Tamas Varga (HUN) | 07:12.010 |
5 | Airis Adamaitis (LAT) | 07:18.620 |
6 | Viktor Grebennykov (UKR) | 07:31.750 |
1 | Valeri Prosvirnin (EST) | 07:08.020 |
2 | Maksim Shauchenka (BLR) | 07:08.870 |
3 | Fabrizio Guettinger (SWI) | 07:10.830 |
4 | Mikheil Ejoshvili (GEO) | 07:17.420 |
5 | Janez Zupan (SLO) | 07:18.820 |
6 | Jakub Houska (CZE) | 07:19.010 |
1 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:03.05 |
2 | Ioannis Christou (GRE) | 07:06.61 |
3 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 07:08.64 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:13.58 |
5 | Frédéric Dufour (FRA) | 07:17.31 |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:21.92 |
1 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Allar Raja) | 06:28.82 |
2 | Switzerland (Andre Vonarburg, Florian Stofer) | 06:30.87 |
3 | Serbia (Marko Marjanovic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 06:36.85 |
4 | Ukraine (Artem Morozov, Vitaliy Kryvenko) | 06:37.520 |
5 | Russia (Nikita Morgachev, Nikolay Spinev) | 06:41.65 |
6 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Ivashka, Dzianis Suravets) | 06:48.56 |
1 | Slovenia (Ziga Pirih, Matej Rojec) | 06:37.010 |
2 | Cyprus (Marios Savva, Valentinos Sofokleous) | 06:39.560 |
3 | Hungary (Gergely Orban, Laszlo Szeker) | 06:41.240 |
4 | Georgia (Giorgi Motiashvili, Lasha Motiashvili) | 06:41.890 |
1 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Allar Raja) | 06:28.82 |
2 | Switzerland (Andre Vonarburg, Florian Stofer) | 06:30.87 |
3 | Serbia (Marko Marjanovic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 06:36.85 |
4 | Ukraine (Artem Morozov, Vitaliy Kryvenko) | 06:37.520 |
5 | Russia (Nikita Morgachev, Nikolay Spinev) | 06:41.65 |
6 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Ivashka, Dzianis Suravets) | 06:48.56 |
1 | Greece (Vasileios Polymeros, Dimitrios Mougios) | 06:28.21 |
2 | Italy (Elia Luini, Lorenzo Bertini) | 06:31.45 |
3 | France (Maxime Goisset, Pierre-Etienne Pollez) | 06:33.86 |
4 | Austria (Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 06:35.54 |
5 | Portugal (Nuno Mendes, Pedro Fraga) | 06:38.80 |
6 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Mariusz Stanczuk) | 06:43.36 |
1 | Bulgaria (Zlatko Karaivanov, Vassil Vitanov) | 06:40.970 |
2 | Spain (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Arnau Bertran Sastre) | 06:41.500 |
3 | Belarus (Siarhei Bohush, Yauheni Tseliapun) | 06:46.290 |
4 | Ukraine (Igor Khmara, Valerii Chykrynda) | 06:47.360 |
5 | Czech Republic (Vojtech Bejblik, Vlastimil Cabla) | 06:49.730 |
6 | Lithuania (Andrej Jakubovskij, Arturas Truksinas) | 06:58.100 |
1 | Israel (Vladimir Polomartchuk, Paul Kondrashov) | 06:57.870 |
2 | Moldova (Alexandr Bucico, Mihail Popov) | 07:03.160 |
3 | Armenia (Smbat Gharabaghtsyan, Makar Sargsyan) | 07:26.860 |
1 | Greece (Vasileios Polymeros, Dimitrios Mougios) | 06:28.21 |
2 | Italy (Elia Luini, Lorenzo Bertini) | 06:31.45 |
3 | France (Maxime Goisset, Pierre-Etienne Pollez) | 06:33.86 |
4 | Austria (Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 06:35.54 |
5 | Portugal (Nuno Mendes, Pedro Fraga) | 06:38.80 |
6 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Mariusz Stanczuk) | 06:43.36 |
1 | Greece (Apostolos Gkountoulas, Nikolaos Gkountoulas) | 06:45.08 |
2 | Serbia (Nikola Stojic, Goran Jagar) | 06:48.53 |
3 | France (Laurent Cadot, Jean-David Bernard) | 06:52.34 |
4 | Poland (Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas) | 06:54.88 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon Jr) | 06:55.11 |
6 | Germany (Hannes Heppner, Maximilian Reinelt) | 07:03.32 |
1 | Belarus (Siarhei Danilau, Andrei Tatarchuk) | 06:48.360 |
2 | Lithuania (Saulius Ritter, Rolandas Mascinskas) | 06:49.070 |
3 | Ukraine (Stanislav Chumraiev, Vitalii Tsurkan) | 06:50.440 |
4 | Italy (Mario Paonessa, Andrea Tranquilli) | 06:50.510 |
5 | Bulgaria (Georgi Bozhilov, Gancho Bankov) | 07:01.480 |
6 | Georgia (David Chkhetiani, Levan Jimsheladze) | 07:19.270 |
1 | Greece (Apostolos Gkountoulas, Nikolaos Gkountoulas) | 06:45.08 |
2 | Serbia (Nikola Stojic, Goran Jagar) | 06:48.53 |
3 | France (Laurent Cadot, Jean-David Bernard) | 06:52.34 |
4 | Poland (Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas) | 06:54.88 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon Jr) | 06:55.11 |
6 | Germany (Hannes Heppner, Maximilian Reinelt) | 07:03.32 |
1 | Greece (Ioannis Tsamis, Stergios Papachristos, Georgios Tziallas, Pavlos Gavriilidis) | 06:06.84 |
2 | Czech Republic (Jan Gruber, Jakub Makovicka, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Michal Horvath) | 06:07.45 |
3 | Spain (Pedro Rodriguez Aragon, Pau Vela Maggi, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Noe Guzman Del Castillo) | 06:09.74 |
4 | Ukraine (Andrii Kozyr, Andriy Ivanchuk, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz) | 06:14.09 |
5 | Romania (Ionut Minea, Andrei Radion, Ionel Strungaru, Marius Luchian) | 06:15.19 |
6 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Andrei Dzemyanenka, Yauheni Nosau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:15.45 |
1 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Predrag Lackov, Milos Cudic, Igor Perzic) | 06:12.960 |
2 | Slovenia (Rok Gradisnik, Matevz Kaiser, Marko Grace, Blaz Velcl) | 06:15.570 |
3 | Poland (Ryszard Ablewski, Piotr Juszczak, Zbigniew Schodowski, Miloslaw Kedzierski) | 06:19.660 |
4 | Croatia (Stjepan Piric, Vjekoslav Kolobaric, Toni Bilan, Bojan Malic) | 06:22.030 |
5 | Moldova (Aleksandr Paladuta, Evgeni Poleakov, Evgheni Goreacicovschi, Dmitri Bezdetnii) | 06:47.080 |
1 | Greece (Ioannis Tsamis, Stergios Papachristos, Georgios Tziallas, Pavlos Gavriilidis) | 06:06.84 |
2 | Czech Republic (Jan Gruber, Jakub Makovicka, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Michal Horvath) | 06:07.45 |
3 | Spain (Pedro Rodriguez Aragon, Pau Vela Maggi, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Noe Guzman Del Castillo) | 06:09.74 |
4 | Ukraine (Andrii Kozyr, Andriy Ivanchuk, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz) | 06:14.09 |
5 | Romania (Ionut Minea, Andrei Radion, Ionel Strungaru, Marius Luchian) | 06:15.19 |
6 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Andrei Dzemyanenka, Yauheni Nosau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:15.45 |
1 | France (Fabrice Moreau, Franck Solforosi, Fabien Tilliet, Jean-Christophe Bette) | 06:04.85 |
2 | Germany (Martin Kuehner, Jochen Kuehner, Jost Schoemann-Finck, Matthias Schoemann-Finck) | 06:05.56 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Tomic, Nenad Babovic, Milos Stanojevic, Nemanja Nesic) | 06:06.88 |
4 | Czech Republic (Miroslav Vrastil Jr, Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac) | 06:09.96 |
5 | Italy (Giorgio Tuccinardi, Luca Motta, Daniele Gilardoni, Salvatore Di Somma) | 06:12.01 |
6 | Spain (Marc Franquet Montfort, Juan Luis Fernandez Tomas, Andreu Castella Gasparin, Ruben Alvarez Pedrosa) | 06:20.04 |
1 | Austria (Michael Stichauner, Bernhard Sieber, Dominik Sigl, Christian Rabel) | 06:19.590 |
2 | Hungary (Peter Lorinczy, Gergely Kitka, David Vereb, Istvan Dumitras) | 06:21.220 |
3 | Russia (Alexander Chaukin, Vitaly Badulin, Evgeni Sinitsin, Yuriy Pshenichnikov) | 06:26.340 |
4 | Belarus (Yauheni Shymul, Aliaksandr Piatrushchyk, Dzmitry Kachynski, Vitali Lobach) | 06:31.250 |
5 | Lithuania (Tomas Plauska, Petras Leknius, Mantas Leknius, Vygantas Virsilas) | 06:31.980 |
6 | Portugal (Rui Santos, Frederico Gaspar, Pedro Judice Costa, Andre Pereira Araujo) | 06:34.120 |
1 | France (Fabrice Moreau, Franck Solforosi, Fabien Tilliet, Jean-Christophe Bette) | 06:04.85 |
2 | Germany (Martin Kuehner, Jochen Kuehner, Jost Schoemann-Finck, Matthias Schoemann-Finck) | 06:05.56 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Tomic, Nenad Babovic, Milos Stanojevic, Nemanja Nesic) | 06:06.88 |
4 | Czech Republic (Miroslav Vrastil Jr, Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac) | 06:09.96 |
5 | Italy (Giorgio Tuccinardi, Luca Motta, Daniele Gilardoni, Salvatore Di Somma) | 06:12.01 |
6 | Spain (Marc Franquet Montfort, Juan Luis Fernandez Tomas, Andreu Castella Gasparin, Ruben Alvarez Pedrosa) | 06:20.04 |
1 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Hennadiy Zakharchenko) | 05:53.12 |
2 | Belarus (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Kiryl Lemiashkevich, Valery Radzevich) | 05:54.44 |
3 | Poland (Wiktor Chabel, Michal Sloma, Piotr Licznerski, Arnold Sobczak) | 05:55.09 |
4 | Germany (Rene Burmeister, Daniel Makowski, Philipp Wende, Rene Bertram) | 05:56.01 |
5 | Belgium (Tim Maeyens, Bart Poelvoorde, Christophe Raes, Hannes De Reu) | 06:00.87 |
6 | Russia (Nikael Bikua-Mfantse, Alexander Kornilov, Alexey Svirin, Alexander Kulesh) | 06:03.43 |
1 | Italy (Simone Venier, Luca Agamennoni, Rossano Galtarossa, Alessio Sartori) | 05:58.410 |
2 | Estonia (Igor Kuzmin, Valeri Prosvirnin, Tonu Endrekson, Andrei Jamsa) | 05:59.550 |
3 | Slovenia (Janez Zupanc, Gasper Fistravec, Janez Jurse, Iztok Cop) | 06:02.340 |
4 | Lithuania (Gytis Ruzgys, Mykolas Masilionis, Nerijus Vasiliauskas , Algirdas Bendaravicius) | 06:06.520 |
5 | Spain (Juan Garcia, Manuel Moron Romero, Miguel Ruiz Garcia, Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet) | 06:18.060 |
1 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Hennadiy Zakharchenko) | 05:53.12 |
2 | Belarus (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Kiryl Lemiashkevich, Valery Radzevich) | 05:54.44 |
3 | Poland (Wiktor Chabel, Michal Sloma, Piotr Licznerski, Arnold Sobczak) | 05:55.09 |
4 | Germany (Rene Burmeister, Daniel Makowski, Philipp Wende, Rene Bertram) | 05:56.01 |
5 | Belgium (Tim Maeyens, Bart Poelvoorde, Christophe Raes, Hannes De Reu) | 06:00.87 |
6 | Russia (Nikael Bikua-Mfantse, Alexander Kornilov, Alexey Svirin, Alexander Kulesh) | 06:03.43 |
1 | Croatia (Ante Janjic, Niko Bujas, Drazen Culin, Mate Mogus, Josip Stojcevic, Lenko Dragojevic, Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic) | 05:52.880 |
2 | Russia (Pavel Cheklyshkin, Andrey Stolyarov, Alexey Ryzhikov, Igor Borozdinov, Georgij Efremenko, Danil Voynov, Roman Veselkin, Sergei Babayev, Pavel Safonkin) | 05:53.370 |
3 | Belarus (Mikhail Kabral, Raman Partuhalau, Aliaksei Patupchyk, Ivan Kharytatanchuk, Kiryl Zhukau, Valiantsin Hres, Yauhen Aliakhnovich, Dzianis Dzianisau, Piotr Piatrynich) | 06:03.090 |