All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Köln - 9 September 1998 - 13 September 1998
1 | Irina Fedotova (RUS) | 07:25.09 |
2 | Katrin Rutschow-Stomporowski (GER) | 07:26.67 |
3 | Maria Brandin (SWE) | 07:30.99 |
4 | Roumiana Neykova (BUL) | 07:33.84 |
5 | Trine Hansen (DEN) | 07:37.29 |
6 | Guin Batten (GBR) | 07:37.85 |
1 | Agnieszka Tomczak (POL) | 07:38.110 |
2 | Gina Douglas (AUS) | 07:41.170 |
3 | Celine Cuisant-Garcia (FRA) | 07:42.970 |
4 | Sonia Waddell (NZL) | 07:45.700 |
5 | Erika Spinello (ITA) | 07:46.030 |
6 | Colleen Orsmond (RSA) | 07:52.870 |
1 | Kristine Bjerknes (NOR) | 07:43.340 |
2 | Sanita Ozolina (LAT) | 07:44.540 |
3 | Xiaochun Liu (CHN) | 07:47.520 |
4 | Guiomar Hernandez Jacas (SPA) | 07:52.500 |
5 | Leslie Rawley-Burns (USA) | 08:08.050 |
6 | Bussayamas Phaengkathok (THA) | 08:24.340 |
1 | Irina Fedotova (RUS) | 07:25.09 |
2 | Katrin Rutschow-Stomporowski (GER) | 07:26.67 |
3 | Maria Brandin (SWE) | 07:30.99 |
4 | Roumiana Neykova (BUL) | 07:33.84 |
5 | Trine Hansen (DEN) | 07:37.29 |
6 | Guin Batten (GBR) | 07:37.85 |
1 | Pia Vogel (SWI) | 07:41.01 |
2 | Benedicte Dorfman-Luzuy (FRA) | 07:42.01 |
3 | Maria Garisoain (ARG) | 07:44.40 |
4 | Tracy Duncan (CAN) | 07:44.79 |
5 | Mirna Rajle Brodanac (CRO) | 07:53.44 |
6 | Fenella Ng (HKG) | 07:59.60 |
1 | Constanze Ahrendt (GER) | 08:00.890 |
2 | Sherri Kiklas (USA) | 08:01.750 |
3 | Monika Remsei (HUN) | 08:06.220 |
4 | Pavlina Krtenova (CZE) | 08:10.720 |
5 | Malene Leisted Busk (DEN) | 08:14.130 |
6 | Ruth Doyle (IRL) | 08:21.720 |
1 | Samia Hireche (ALG) | 07:59.520 |
2 | Laura Clavijo Becerill (SPA) | 07:59.580 |
3 | Zhiying Xie (CHN) | 08:01.990 |
4 | Sara Baran (ITA) | 08:08.620 |
5 | Ana Soberanes Gonzalez (MEX) | 08:12.840 |
6 | Phuttharaksa Neegree Rodenburg (THA) | 08:09.230 |
1 | Pia Vogel (SWI) | 07:41.01 |
2 | Benedicte Dorfman-Luzuy (FRA) | 07:42.01 |
3 | Maria Garisoain (ARG) | 07:44.40 |
4 | Tracy Duncan (CAN) | 07:44.79 |
5 | Mirna Rajle Brodanac (CRO) | 07:53.44 |
6 | Fenella Ng (HKG) | 07:59.60 |
1 | Great Britain (Miriam Batten, Gillian Lindsay) | 06:48.85 |
2 | Netherlands (Pieta Van Dishoeck, Eeke Van Nes) | 06:49.75 |
3 | Romania (Doina Ignat, Ioana Olteanu) | 06:50.49 |
4 | United States (Laurel Korholz, Carol Skricki) | 06:53.80 |
5 | France (Sophie Balmary, Gaelle Buniet) | 06:58.17 |
6 | China (Guangxia Sun, Xiuyun Zhang) | 07:00.21 |
1 | Lithuania (Kristina Poplavskaja, Birute Sakickiene) | 07:01.320 |
2 | Germany (Nicole Steiner, Claudia Barth) | 07:03.410 |
3 | Hungary (Viktoria Szekely, Krisztina Kulifai) | 07:06.500 |
4 | Switzerland (Caroline Andrea Luethi, Bernadette Wicki) | 07:09.200 |
5 | Canada (Theresa Luke, Maria Maunder) | 07:09.880 |
6 | Belarus (Inesa Jansen-Zakhareuskaya, Volha Berazniova) | 07:20.520 |
1 | Ukraine (Natalya Proskurova, Olena Senkiv) | 07:11.630 |
2 | Denmark (Mette Mathiasen, Bianca Carstensen) | 07:14.520 |
1 | Great Britain (Miriam Batten, Gillian Lindsay) | 06:48.85 |
2 | Netherlands (Pieta Van Dishoeck, Eeke Van Nes) | 06:49.75 |
3 | Romania (Doina Ignat, Ioana Olteanu) | 06:50.49 |
4 | United States (Laurel Korholz, Carol Skricki) | 06:53.80 |
5 | France (Sophie Balmary, Gaelle Buniet) | 06:58.17 |
6 | China (Guangxia Sun, Xiuyun Zhang) | 07:00.21 |
1 | Canada (Alison Korn, Emma Robinson) | 07:05.19 |
2 | Great Britain (Cath Bishop, Dot Blackie) | 07:08.12 |
3 | United States (Amy Marie Martin, Linda Miller) | 07:08.76 |
4 | Romania (Veronica Cochelea-Cogeanu, Georgeta Damian-Andrunache) | 07:11.67 |
5 | Russia (Albina Ligatcheva, Vera Pochitaeva) | 07:13.41 |
6 | Denmark (Christina Rindom, Maria Vraa) | 07:15.25 |
1 | Australia (Jodi Winter, Anna Ozolins) | 07:33.860 |
2 | Czech Republic (Dana Ostrezy, Lenka Zavadilová) | 07:37.130 |
3 | Belarus (Galina Krasovskaya, Iryna Bazyleuskaya) | 07:44.650 |
1 | Canada (Alison Korn, Emma Robinson) | 07:05.19 |
2 | Great Britain (Cath Bishop, Dot Blackie) | 07:08.12 |
3 | United States (Amy Marie Martin, Linda Miller) | 07:08.76 |
4 | Romania (Veronica Cochelea-Cogeanu, Georgeta Damian-Andrunache) | 07:11.67 |
5 | Russia (Albina Ligatcheva, Vera Pochitaeva) | 07:13.41 |
6 | Denmark (Christina Rindom, Maria Vraa) | 07:15.25 |
1 | United States (Christine Smith-Collins, Sarah Garner) | 07:03.73 |
2 | Germany (Claudia Blasberg, Karin Stephan) | 07:06.53 |
3 | Romania (Angela Alupei-Tamas, Camelia Macoviciuc) | 07:09.45 |
4 | Poland (Elzbieta Kuncewicz, Ilona Mokronowska) | 07:11.54 |
5 | Denmark (Lene Andersson, Anna Helleberg) | 07:13.82 |
6 | Italy (Marianna Barelli, Elisabetta Brugo) | 07:14.08 |
1 | Sweden (Monika Knejp, Kristina Knejp Christensson) | 07:05.580 |
2 | Spain (Eva Mirones Sola, Esperanza Marquez Escudero) | 07:07.290 |
3 | Canada (Samara Walbohm, Fiona Milne) | 07:09.280 |
4 | Great Britain (Tracy Langlands, Jane Hall) | 07:13.430 |
5 | Greece (Alexandra Kyriallidou, Petra Giosi) | 07:18.680 |
6 | China (Ying Peng, Zhijuan Yu) | 07:21.080 |
1 | Switzerland (Pamela Weisshaupt, Jane Bogorad) | 07:24.500 |
2 | Portugal (Ruta Costa, Teresa Cardoso) | 07:35.000 |
3 | Brazil (Claudia Qantos De Alencar, Katia Santos De Alencar) | 07:44.310 |
1 | United States (Christine Smith-Collins, Sarah Garner) | 07:03.73 |
2 | Germany (Claudia Blasberg, Karin Stephan) | 07:06.53 |
3 | Romania (Angela Alupei-Tamas, Camelia Macoviciuc) | 07:09.45 |
4 | Poland (Elzbieta Kuncewicz, Ilona Mokronowska) | 07:11.54 |
5 | Denmark (Lene Andersson, Anna Helleberg) | 07:13.82 |
6 | Italy (Marianna Barelli, Elisabetta Brugo) | 07:14.08 |
1 | Germany (Kathrin Boron, Manuela Lutze, Jana Thieme, Christiane Will) | 06:24.38 |
2 | Russia (Oxana Dorodnova, Julia Levina, Larisa Merk, Inna Moisseyeva) | 06:26.66 |
3 | Australia (Marina Hatzakis, Sally Newmarch, Jane Robinson, Bronwyn Roye) | 06:32.11 |
4 | China (Lijuan Liu, Guangxia Sun, Xiuyun Zhang, Liquiu Zhou) | 06:35.50 |
5 | Poland (Aneta Belka, Honorata Motylewska, Iwona Tybinkowska, Iwona Zygmunt) | 06:35.53 |
6 | Denmark (Ulla Hansen Werner, Sarah Lauritzen, Dorthe Pedersen, Stinne Petersen Algreen) | 06:36.46 |
1 | Ukraine (Tatyana Osutuzhanina, Olena Morozova-Ronzhino, Dina Myftakhutdinova, Svitlana Maziy) | 06:26.350 |
2 | Belarus (Aliaksandra Pankina, Natalia Voltchek, Natallia Lavrenenko, Natalia Stasiuk) | 06:30.850 |
3 | United States (Sara Field, Katherine Scanlon Lewis, Kelly Salchow, Julia Chilicki) | 06:35.380 |
4 | Great Britain (Ali Sanders, Alison Mowbray, Elise Laverick, Rowan Carroll) | 06:36.890 |
5 | Austria (Karin Gassner, Birgit Reindl, Bettina Bogner, Michaela Taupe-Traer) | 06:37.350 |
6 | Czech Republic (Petra Andrlova, Marketa Vochoskova, Marcela Laholikova, Karla Fiserova) | 06:37.980 |
1 | Germany (Kathrin Boron, Manuela Lutze, Jana Thieme, Christiane Will) | 06:24.38 |
2 | Russia (Oxana Dorodnova, Julia Levina, Larisa Merk, Inna Moisseyeva) | 06:26.66 |
3 | Australia (Marina Hatzakis, Sally Newmarch, Jane Robinson, Bronwyn Roye) | 06:32.11 |
4 | China (Lijuan Liu, Guangxia Sun, Xiuyun Zhang, Liquiu Zhou) | 06:35.50 |
5 | Poland (Aneta Belka, Honorata Motylewska, Iwona Tybinkowska, Iwona Zygmunt) | 06:35.53 |
6 | Denmark (Ulla Hansen Werner, Sarah Lauritzen, Dorthe Pedersen, Stinne Petersen Algreen) | 06:36.46 |
1 | Germany (Nicole Faust, Anna Kleinz, Christine Morawitz, Valerie Viehoff) | 06:40.99 |
2 | United States (Cassandra Cunningham, Sara Den Besten, Cesar Peirano, Lisa Marie Schlenker) | 06:42.97 |
3 | Greece (Chrysi Biskitzi, Angeliki Gkremou, Evangelia Kokkinou, Irini Zora) | 06:43.27 |
4 | China (Ruihua Fan, Bili Liu, Shaoyan Ou, Senping Shen) | 06:43.57 |
5 | Australia (Eliza Blair, Dearne Grant, Rebecca Joyce, Josephine Lips) | 06:46.49 |
6 | Great Britain (Sarah Birch, Robyn Morris, Jo Nitsch, Tegwen Rooks) | 06:51.53 |
1 | Spain (Maria Gonzalez Alvarez, Marta Aristoy Rodriguez, Barbara Gonzalez Perez) | 06:38.460 |
2 | Japan (Junko Kano, Yoshie Sugiyama, Ayaka Yoshida, Aiko Asano) | 06:40.330 |
3 | Ireland (Audrey Phelan, Eilish Holihan, Helen Dixon, Terry Meadkba) | 06:53.520 |
1 | Germany (Nicole Faust, Anna Kleinz, Christine Morawitz, Valerie Viehoff) | 06:40.99 |
2 | United States (Cassandra Cunningham, Sara Den Besten, Cesar Peirano, Lisa Marie Schlenker) | 06:42.97 |
3 | Greece (Chrysi Biskitzi, Angeliki Gkremou, Evangelia Kokkinou, Irini Zora) | 06:43.27 |
4 | China (Ruihua Fan, Bili Liu, Shaoyan Ou, Senping Shen) | 06:43.57 |
5 | Australia (Eliza Blair, Dearne Grant, Rebecca Joyce, Josephine Lips) | 06:46.49 |
6 | Great Britain (Sarah Birch, Robyn Morris, Jo Nitsch, Tegwen Rooks) | 06:51.53 |
1 | New Zealand (Annabel Ritchie, Nicola Coles, Bea Van Mullekom, Georgina Evers-Swindell, Kate Robinson, Kate Harper-Patterson) | 06:17.250 |
2 | Great Britain (Francesca Zino, Sue Walker, Lisa Eyre, Kate MacKenzie, Suzie Ellis, Elizabeth Henshilwood, Alex Beever, Sarah Winckless, Rachel Woolf) | 06:17.990 |
3 | China (Xi-Ling Liang, Meishuang Huang, Qiu Wang, Jing Han, Na Zheng, Xin Peng, Yujie Zhang, Ran Cheng, Guicai Wang) | 06:20.710 |
4 | Russia (Oxana Tcherkachina, Oxana Nikitina, Elena Lebedeva, Diana Belova, Marina Petrova, Elena Nitchiporova, Anna Sergeeva, Valeriya Starodubrovskaya, Marina Smorodina) | 06:23.370 |