All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - HYLO Open - Mixed Doubles - 2022 - Detailed results

Badminton - HYLO Open - Mixed Doubles - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

HYLO Open - Mixed Doubles 2022

GermanyGermany - Saarbrücken - 1 November 2022 - 6 November 2022


Final

6th Nov - 18h05Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Yanzhe Feng
Dongping Huang
21-17 21-15


Semi-Finals

5th Nov - 15h20Yanzhe Feng
Dongping Huang
def.Mathias Thyrri
Amalie Magelund
21-19 21-18
5th Nov - 17h00Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
21-23 21-14 21-7


Quarter-Finals

4th Nov - 16h05Yanzhe Feng
Dongping Huang
def.Hiroki Midorikawa
Natsu Saito
22-20 21-14
4th Nov - 16h35Mathias Thyrri
Amalie Magelund
def.Rinov Rivaldy
Pitha Haningtyas Mentari
21-19 13-21 21-17
4th Nov - 16h40Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
23-21 21-14
4th Nov - 17h20Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Mathias Christiansen
Alexandra Bøje
21-12 21-8


Round of 16

3rd Nov - 09h05Mathias Thyrri
Amalie Magelund
def.Hong Wei Ye
Chia Hsin Lee
21-14 12-21 22-20
3rd Nov - 09h05Hiroki Midorikawa
Natsu Saito
def.Alexander Dunn
Ciara Torrance
21-15 21-13
3rd Nov - 09h45Rinov Rivaldy
Pitha Haningtyas Mentari
def.Lucas Corvée
Sharone Bauer
23-21 21-11
3rd Nov - 10h00Yanzhe Feng
Dongping Huang
def.Robin Tabeling
Selena Piek
21-15 21-8
3rd Nov - 15h55Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Jessica Tan
21-15 15-21 21-17
3rd Nov - 16h10Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
17-21 21-10 21-17
3rd Nov - 18h10Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.William Villeger
Anne Tran
21-11 21-10
3rd Nov - 18h35Mathias Christiansen
Alexandra Bøje
def.Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
21-11 17-21 21-16


Round of 32

1st Nov - 09h15Alexander Dunn
Ciara Torrance
def.Ties Van Der Lecq
Debora Jille
18-21 21-18 21-14
1st Nov - 11h35Yanzhe Feng
Dongping Huang
def.Ishaan Bhatnagar
Tanisha Crasto
21-13 21-12
1st Nov - 12h15Hiroki Midorikawa
Natsu Saito
def.Yang Lee
Ching Tun Yang
21-11 24-22
1st Nov - 13h50Rinov Rivaldy
Pitha Haningtyas Mentari
def.Jones Rafli Jansen
Linda Efler
18-21 21-13 21-19
1st Nov - 17h10Hong Wei Ye
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Kian Meng Tan
Pei Jing Lai
21-6 21-13
1st Nov - 17h10Mathias Thyrri
Amalie Magelund
def.Zachariah Josiahno Sumanti
Hediana Julimarbela
21-23 21-17 15-9 ab.
1st Nov - 17h40Lucas Corvée
Sharone Bauer
def.Chun Hei Lee
Tsz Yau Ng
w.o.
2nd Nov - 09h05Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Christopher Grimley
Eleanor O'Donnell
21-15 21-16
2nd Nov - 09h10Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Philip Birker
Katharina Hochmeir
21-17 21-15
2nd Nov - 10h25Robin Tabeling
Selena Piek
def.Callum Hemming
Jessica Pugh
21-16 21-9
2nd Nov - 10h45Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Adam Hall
Julie MacPherson
21-19 21-17
2nd Nov - 11h00Mathias Christiansen
Alexandra Bøje
def.Po-Hsuan Yang
Ling Fang Hu
21-13 21-17
2nd Nov - 12h05Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Lohau
21-17 21-14
2nd Nov - 13h05Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Jessica Tan
def.Mikkel Mikkelsen
Rikke Søby Hansen
21-15 17-21 21-13
2nd Nov - 14h50Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Pang Ron Hoo
Ee Wei Toh
21-11 12-21 21-17
2nd Nov - 15h40William Villeger
Anne Tran
def.Patrick Scheiel
Franziska Volkmann
21-18 21-15

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved