All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland
1 March 2013 | |||
18h00 | KS Start Gdynia | 72 - 75 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
19h00 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 85 - 79 | Turów Zgorzelec |
2 March 2013 | |||
18h00 | Trefl Sopot | 78 - 65 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
18h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 96 - 100 | RosaSport Radom |
3 March 2013 | |||
18h00 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 62 - 81 | Czarni Slupsk |
4 March 2013 | |||
19h00 | AZS Koszalin | 68 - 75 | Anwil Wloclawek |
21 April 2013 | |||
Stelmet Zielona Góra | 73 - 102 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Czarni Slupsk | 79 - 85 ot | Trefl Sopot | |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 90 - 85 | Anwil Wloclawek |
19 April 2013 | |||
17h00 | RosaSport Radom | 81 - 83 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
18h00 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 79 - 90 | AZS Koszalin |
21 April 2013 | |||
RosaSport Radom | 63 - 74 | AZS Koszalin | |
SKS Starogard Gdanski | 71 - 74 | KS Start Gdynia | |
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 83 - 76 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
27 April 2013 | |||
16h15 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 66 - 76 | Anwil Wloclawek |
18h15 | Turów Zgorzelec | 90 - 62 | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
20h00 | Trefl Sopot | 81 - 72 | AZS Koszalin |
28 April 2013 | |||
15h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 83 - 97 | Czarni Slupsk |
29 April 2013 | |||
18h15 | Turów Zgorzelec | 96 - 62 | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 63 - 61 | Anwil Wloclawek |
30 April 2013 | |||
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 87 - 91 ot | AZS Koszalin |
18h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 77 | Czarni Slupsk |
2 May 2013 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 71 - 56 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
20h00 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 82 - 88 | Turów Zgorzelec |
3 May 2013 | |||
18h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 68 - 78 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
20h00 | AZS Koszalin | 63 - 62 | Trefl Sopot |
4 May 2013 | |||
17h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 71 - 56 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
5 May 2013 | |||
18h00 | AZS Koszalin | 84 - 79 ot | Trefl Sopot |
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 90 - 76 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
8 May 2013 | |||
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 75 - 63 | Czarni Slupsk |
11 May 2013 | |||
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 79 - 68 | Anwil Wloclawek |
12 May 2013 | |||
19h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 85 - 80 | AZS Koszalin |
13 May 2013 | |||
18h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 83 - 80 | Anwil Wloclawek |
14 May 2013 | |||
19h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 89 - 83 | AZS Koszalin |
16 May 2013 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 75 - 63 | Turów Zgorzelec |
17 May 2013 | |||
18h45 | AZS Koszalin | 66 - 96 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
18 May 2013 | |||
16h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 75 - 77 ot | Turów Zgorzelec |
26 May 2013 | |||
20h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 78 - 81 | AZS Koszalin |
29 May 2013 | |||
20h00 | AZS Koszalin | 75 - 64 | Anwil Wloclawek |
26 May 2013 | |||
20h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 65 - 69 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
28 May 2013 | |||
20h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 65 - 79 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
31 May 2013 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 82 - 78 | Turów Zgorzelec |
2 June 2013 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 78 | Turów Zgorzelec |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 30 |
2 | Turów Zgorzelec | 29 |
3 | AZS Koszalin | 23 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 22 |
5 | Trefl Sopot | 22 |
6 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 19 |
1 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 23 |
2 | KS Start Gdynia | 22 |
3 | RosaSport Radom | 22 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 20 |
5 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 20 |
6 | Czarni Slupsk | 19 |
1 | AZS Koszalin | 16 |
2 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 16 |
3 | Turów Zgorzelec | 16 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 12 |
5 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 12 |
6 | Trefl Sopot | 12 |
1 | RosaSport Radom | 12 |
2 | Anwil Wloclawek | 9 |
3 | Czarni Slupsk | 8 |
4 | KS Start Gdynia | 8 |
5 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 8 |
6 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 7 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 14 |
2 | Turów Zgorzelec | 13 |
3 | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 10 |
5 | Czarni Slupsk | 8 |
6 | AZS Koszalin | 7 |
1 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 |
2 | AZS Koszalin | 14 |
3 | KS Start Gdynia | 14 |
4 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 13 |
5 | Anwil Wloclawek | 11 |
6 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 11 |