All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland
5 March 2021 | |||
20h00 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 84 - 83 (14-18, 20-21, 29-20, 21-24) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20 March 2021 | |||
17h35 | MKS Start Lublin | 90 - 103 (29-17, 22-34, 14-23, 25-29) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
19h30 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 102 - 95 (24-28, 32-28, 21-23, 25-16) | Anwil Wloclawek |
21 March 2021 | |||
17h35 | RosaSport Radom | 84 - 73 (23-17, 22-21, 18-23, 21-12) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
17h35 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 86 - 74 (27-17, 24-19, 13-18, 22-20) | GTK Gliwice |
17h35 | Polski Torun | 91 - 96 (25-26, 26-25, 19-21, 21-24) | Slask Wroclaw |
17h35 | Trefl Sopot | 107 - 78 (24-22, 26-22, 31-18, 26-16) | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
28 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Legia Warszawa | 137 - 43 (30-9, 40-3, 34-15, 33-16) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
30 March 2021 | |||
17h35 | Slask Wroclaw | 76 - 71 (19-18, 26-17, 14-12, 17-24) | Trefl Sopot |
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 90 - 70 (20-21, 20-19, 24-17, 26-13) | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski |
31 March 2021 | |||
17h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 106 - 81 (27-15, 31-26, 27-17, 21-23) | MKS Start Lublin |
1 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 89 - 74 (15-23, 15-19, 27-15, 32-17) | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski |
20h35 | Legia Warszawa | 99 - 91 ot (21-18, 20-25, 25-24, 19-18) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | Slask Wroclaw | 91 - 72 (20-20, 17-15, 29-18, 25-19) | Trefl Sopot |
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 94 - 100 (25-22, 29-31, 25-24, 15-23) | MKS Start Lublin |
3 April 2021 | |||
20h25 | Legia Warszawa | 90 - 67 (17-20, 23-16, 24-13, 26-18) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
5 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | Trefl Sopot | 92 - 90 ot (15-19, 24-26, 21-12, 21-24) | Slask Wroclaw |
20h00 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 82 - 77 (18-11, 25-21, 18-27, 21-18) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
6 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 88 - 81 (23-15, 28-19, 14-25, 23-22) | Legia Warszawa |
20h00 | MKS Start Lublin | 83 - 87 (23-26, 28-16, 17-25, 15-20) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | Trefl Sopot | 81 - 83 ot (13-23, 24-18, 12-17, 19-10) | Slask Wroclaw |
20h00 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 80 - 91 ot (14-25, 22-19, 24-14, 14-16) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
8 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 72 - 79 (25-11, 9-25, 17-15, 21-28) | Legia Warszawa |
20h00 | MKS Start Lublin | 101 - 109 ot (19-31, 32-17, 22-32, 18-11) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 April 2021 | |||
20h05 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 97 - 90 (17-20, 26-27, 22-25, 32-18) | Slask Wroclaw |
14 April 2021 | |||
14h55 | Legia Warszawa | 80 - 85 (24-20, 24-28, 15-21, 17-16) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20h05 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 76 (24-21, 17-12, 28-26, 18-17) | Slask Wroclaw |
15 April 2021 | |||
17h35 | Legia Warszawa | 67 - 80 (27-22, 16-16, 12-23, 12-19) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 April 2021 | |||
20h25 | Slask Wroclaw | 75 - 80 (17-20, 16-23, 25-18, 17-19) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
17 April 2021 | |||
17h55 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 95 - 87 (37-12, 18-23, 17-27, 23-25) | Legia Warszawa |
22 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | Legia Warszawa | 84 - 72 (23-18, 13-19, 32-21, 16-14) | Slask Wroclaw |
24 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | Slask Wroclaw | 84 - 73 (21-23, 24-14, 20-12, 19-24) | Legia Warszawa |
25 April 2021 | |||
14h30 | Legia Warszawa | 85 - 86 ot (24-11, 20-31, 15-14, 17-20) | Slask Wroclaw |
28 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 89 - 75 (19-23, 16-21, 24-11, 30-20) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 71 - 87 (9-16, 22-21, 17-27, 23-23) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 May 2021 | |||
19h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 90 - 81 (22-17, 20-25, 24-17, 24-22) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
3 May 2021 | |||
19h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 95 - 80 (23-21, 34-12, 13-24, 25-23) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
4 May 2021 | |||
19h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 105 - 101 ot (26-28, 26-21, 23-20, 14-20) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 May 2021 | |||
19h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 92 - 85 (34-13, 17-23, 21-17, 20-32) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 35 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 30 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 25 |
4 | Slask Wroclaw | 25 |
5 | Trefl Sopot | 20 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 18 |
1 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 24 |
2 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 22 |
3 | Anwil Wloclawek | 20 |
4 | RosaSport Radom | 20 |
5 | GTK Gliwice | 19 |
6 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 18 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 20 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 18 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 16 |
4 | Slask Wroclaw | 14 |
5 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 12 |
6 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 11 |
1 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 11 |
2 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 9 |
3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 8 |
4 | RosaSport Radom | 8 |
5 | Anwil Wloclawek | 7 |
6 | GTK Gliwice | 7 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 15 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 12 |
3 | Slask Wroclaw | 11 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 10 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 9 |
6 | MKS Start Lublin | 8 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 13 |
2 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 13 |
3 | Polski Torun | 13 |
4 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 13 |
5 | GTK Gliwice | 12 |
6 | RosaSport Radom | 12 |