All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • Astoria Bydgoszcz
  • GTK Gliwice
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski
  • Legia Warszawa
  • MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • MKS Start Lublin
  • Polski Torun
  • RosaSport Radom
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot

Home

Poland PLK 2020/2021 - Home

PolandPoland

Regular Season (Poland - 27/08/2020 - 21/03/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Stelmet Zielona Góra422220220721703+369
2Legia Warszawa392316719071786+121
3Slask Wroclaw382216618771707+170
4Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski372215718161700+116
5MKS Start Lublin352114716881641+47
6Trefl Sopot342113817621627+135
7King Wilki Morskie Szczecin3422121017061754-48
8MKS Dabrowa Gornicza3323101318821974-92
9KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski3222101218291824+5
10GTK Gliwice322391419141960-46
11Polski Torun322391419562004-48
12Astoria Bydgoszcz322391419332035-102
13Anwil Wloclawek312381519211984-63
14Asseco Prokom Gdynia302371617151963-248
15RosaSport Radom292361717691933-164
16SKS Starogard Gdanski272251718532005-152

Playoffs

20 January 2021
18h00Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra104 - 76
(24-24, 22-13, 26-10, 32-29)
Astoria BydgoszczAstoria Bydgoszcz
22 January 2021
17h35KS Spojnia Stargard SzczecinskiKS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski86 - 79
(22-15, 25-17, 13-28, 26-19)
Polski TorunPolski Torun
19h30Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot80 - 70
(17-17, 21-15, 23-19, 19-19)
RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom
23 January 2021
17h35MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza87 - 84
(31-18, 23-18, 18-17, 15-31)
Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
19h00GTK GliwiceGTK Gliwice81 - 102
(14-32, 25-24, 23-20, 19-26)
Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
20h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia83 - 92
(15-16, 20-28, 26-17, 22-31)
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
24 January 2021
17h35Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw91 - 77
(22-17, 27-18, 18-21, 24-21)
MKS Start LublinMKS Start Lublin
19h30King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin - SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Poland - 02/05/2021 - 14/06/2021)



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved