All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
24 October 2012 | |||
18h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 88 - 63 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) |
25 October 2012 | |||
17h00 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) | 67 - 77 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
31 October 2012 | |||
19h00 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 46 - 57 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 87 - 76 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
7 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 74 - 38 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) |
19h00 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 65 - 91 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
14 November 2012 | |||
19h00 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 50 - 86 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 84 - 41 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) |
21 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 69 - 67 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
22 November 2012 | |||
16h30 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) | 86 - 73 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) |
28 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 79 - 44 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) |
29 November 2012 | |||
17h00 | CSM Satu Mare (ROM) | 74 - 77 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
25 October 2012 | |||
18h00 | TED Ankara (TÜR) | 51 - 82 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) |
19h30 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 74 - 75 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
31 October 2012 | |||
20h30 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 69 - 80 | TED Ankara (TÜR) |
1 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 65 - 60 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
6 November 2012 | |||
13h00 | TED Ankara (TÜR) | 63 - 55 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
8 November 2012 | |||
13h00 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 69 - 54 | TED Ankara (TÜR) |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 82 - 42 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
14 November 2012 | |||
20h30 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 73 - 88 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
15 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 82 - 66 | TED Ankara (TÜR) |
22 November 2012 | |||
12h00 | TED Ankara (TÜR) | 81 - 64 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
16h30 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 70 - 65 ot | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) |
28 November 2012 | |||
20h30 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 79 - 100 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) |
24 October 2012 | |||
17h30 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 68 - 80 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
25 October 2012 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 63 - 43 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) |
31 October 2012 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 71 - 42 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 66 - 70 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
7 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 82 - 72 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) |
8 November 2012 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 46 - 50 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
14 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 71 - 77 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
20h30 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 59 - 77 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
21 November 2012 | |||
17h30 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 80 - 68 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) |
22 November 2012 | |||
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 47 - 65 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
28 November 2012 | |||
20h30 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 59 - 77 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
29 November 2012 | |||
17h00 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 62 - 53 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
25 October 2012 | |||
15h30 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 91 - 57 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) |
19h00 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 68 - 81 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
31 October 2012 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 63 - 58 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
1 November 2012 | |||
20h30 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 77 - 68 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
7 November 2012 | |||
19h00 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 55 - 72 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 110 - 63 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) |
14 November 2012 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 83 - 66 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
15 November 2012 | |||
20h30 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 41 - 70 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
22 November 2012 | |||
15h30 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 61 - 53 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
19h00 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 87 - 58 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) |
29 November 2012 | |||
12h30 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 55 - 54 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
20h30 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 59 - 80 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
25 October 2012 | |||
18h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 78 - 73 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
1 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 81 - 51 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) |
8 November 2012 | |||
19h00 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) | 70 - 69 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
15 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 70 - 55 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
22 November 2012 | |||
19h00 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) | 61 - 80 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
29 November 2012 | |||
17h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 65 - 64 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) |
25 October 2012 | |||
12h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 79 - 64 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
1 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 84 - 80 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) |
8 November 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 70 - 99 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
15 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 62 - 86 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
22 November 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 70 - 84 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
29 November 2012 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 80 - 66 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) |
24 October 2012 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 83 - 40 | VS Praha (CZE) |
18h00 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) | 77 - 57 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
31 October 2012 | |||
18h00 | VS Praha (CZE) | 75 - 81 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 79 - 73 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
7 November 2012 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 70 - 65 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 69 - 71 | VS Praha (CZE) |
14 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | VS Praha (CZE) | 73 - 86 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 86 - 72 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) |
21 November 2012 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 66 - 51 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
18h00 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) | 61 - 78 | VS Praha (CZE) |
28 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | VS Praha (CZE) | 68 - 58 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
29 November 2012 | |||
19h00 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SCG) | 80 - 73 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
24 October 2012 | |||
17h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 54 - 59 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) |
31 October 2012 | |||
17h00 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) | 66 - 93 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
8 November 2012 | |||
17h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 62 - 70 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
14 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) | 62 - 70 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
22 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 66 - 70 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) |
29 November 2012 | |||
18h00 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 65 - 77 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
5 December 2012 | |||
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 91 - 87 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
6 December 2012 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 54 - 55 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
17h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 58 - 60 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) |
17h00 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 59 - 77 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
17h00 | VS Praha (CZE) | 63 - 66 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 57 - 60 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 62 - 69 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
19h30 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 79 - 61 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
12 December 2012 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 62 - 67 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
13 December 2012 | |||
15h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 73 - 46 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
16h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 60 - 69 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 81 - 51 | VS Praha (CZE) |
17h00 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 55 - 63 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 62 - 52 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 80 - 88 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h30 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 69 - 66 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
16 January 2013 | |||
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 51 - 56 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
17 January 2013 | |||
15h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 79 - 51 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) |
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 73 - 51 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 101 - 86 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
23 January 2013 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 57 - 79 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
24 January 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 77 - 64 ot | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 45 - 66 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 84 - 86 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
7 February 2013 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 82 - 73 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 60 - 79 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
14 February 2013 | |||
15h00 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 62 - 68 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 73 - 65 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
7 March 2013 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 66 - 61 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) |
14 March 2013 | |||
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TÜR) | 74 - 70 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 10 |
2 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (T&Uum. | 9 |
3 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 8 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 7 |
5 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 7 |
6 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 7 |
1 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL. | 6 |
2 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 6 |
3 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 6 |
4 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 5 |
5 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 5 |
6 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 5 |