All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • Astoria Bydgoszcz
  • GTK Gliwice
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski
  • Legia Warszawa
  • MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • MKS Start Lublin
  • Polski Torun
  • RosaSport Radom
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot

Home

Poland PLK 2019/2020 - Home

PolandPoland

WinnerStelmet Zielona Góra : Stelmet Zielona Góra

Regular Season (Poland - 26/09/2019 - 19/04/2020)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Stelmet Zielona Góra412219320971806+291
2Anwil Wloclawek392217520781837+241
3MKS Start Lublin392217518671716+151
4Asseco Prokom Gdynia362214817651655+110
5Polski Torun352015517551583+172
6Trefl Sopot3422121017861792-6
7Slask Wroclaw3322111119101861+49
8King Wilki Morskie Szczecin3322111118341848-14
9Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3222101217721746+26
10KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski3222101217241772-48
11Astoria Bydgoszcz3121101118391847-8
12RosaSport Radom312291317111790-79
13GTK Gliwice292271518571973-116
14Legia Warszawa272251717731976-203
15MKS Dabrowa Gornicza272341918082135-327
16SKS Starogard Gdanski262241817762015-239

Playoffs

11 March 2020
19h00Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra97 - 74
(16-20, 31-22, 24-13, 26-19)
MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza
12 March 2020
19h00Polski TorunPolski TorunCancelledSKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
20h30Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów WielkopolskiCancelledKS Spojnia Stargard SzczecinskiKS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski
13 March 2020
17h30RosaSport RadomRosaSport RadomCancelledAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
19h00Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaCancelledAsseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
14 March 2020
16h00MKS Start LublinMKS Start LublinCancelledTrefl SopotTrefl Sopot
17h30GTK GliwiceGTK GliwiceCancelledSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
15 March 2020
17h30Astoria BydgoszczAstoria BydgoszczCancelledKing Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Poland - 02/05/2020 - 14/06/2020)

Event cancelled



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved