All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Norway
2 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Nidaros Jets | 111 - 89 | Asker Aliens BC |
17h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 118 - 100 | Fyllingen BBK |
3 March 2019 | |||
16h00 | Tromsø Storm | 58 - 100 | Gimle BBK Bergen |
16h00 | Centrum Tigers Oslo | 78 - 102 | Fyllingen BBK |
17h00 | Ammerud Basket | 83 - 78 | Asker Aliens BC |
9 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 117 - 63 (27-20, 33-16, 34-8, 23-19) | Ammerud Basket |
10 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Baerum Basket | 85 - 76 (21-24, 17-17, 19-11, 28-24) | Tromsø Storm |
18h00 | Frøya Basket | 94 - 78 (18-13, 26-27, 22-20, 28-18) | Fyllingen BBK |
18h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 103 - 79 (20-29, 25-17, 22-14, 36-19) | Centrum Tigers Oslo |
13 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Tromsø Storm | 82 - 70 (20-16, 25-19, 15-15, 22-20) | Baerum Basket |
19h00 | Fyllingen BBK | 97 - 89 (25-18, 31-17, 19-22, 22-32) | Frøya Basket |
20h00 | Centrum Tigers Oslo | 80 - 93 (20-23, 22-24, 17-21, 21-25) | BK Kongsberg Miners |
14 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Ammerud Basket | 65 - 85 (17-24, 12-28, 18-11, 18-22) | Gimle BBK Bergen |
16 March 2019 | |||
14h00 | Baerum Basket | 85 - 74 (22-18, 19-18, 26-20, 18-18) | Tromsø Storm |
17 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Frøya Basket | 106 - 104 (17-18, 25-25, 32-28, 32-33) | Fyllingen BBK |
23 March 2019 | |||
17h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 94 - 86 (21-18, 26-29, 25-20, 22-19) | Frøya Basket |
24 March 2019 | |||
17h00 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 78 - 64 (24-11, 17-23, 23-19, 14-11) | Baerum Basket |
27 March 2019 | |||
18h30 | Baerum Basket | 75 - 88 (21-20, 18-25, 18-19, 18-24) | Gimle BBK Bergen |
28 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Frøya Basket | 94 - 98 (24-28, 18-26, 18-24, 34-20) | BK Kongsberg Miners |
4 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 83 - 86 (31-19, 23-22, 16-27, 16-15) | Gimle BBK Bergen |
8 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 76 - 81 (10-24, 22-22, 18-21, 26-14) | BK Kongsberg Miners |
11 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 72 - 68 ot | Gimle BBK Bergen |
1 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 30 |
2 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 27 |
3 | Baerum Basket | 23 |
4 | Frøya Basket | 19 |
5 | Fyllingen BBK | 14 |
6 | Tromsø Storm | 13 |
1 | Asker Aliens BC | 24 |
2 | Centrum Tigers Oslo | 21 |
3 | Nidaros Jets | 21 |
4 | Ammerud Basket | 20 |
5 | Tromsø Storm | 17 |
6 | Fyllingen BBK | 16 |
1 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 16 |
2 | Baerum Basket | 15 |
3 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 13 |
4 | Frøya Basket | 12 |
5 | Fyllingen BBK | 8 |
6 | Tromsø Storm | 7 |
1 | Asker Aliens BC | 12 |
2 | Centrum Tigers Oslo | 11 |
3 | Nidaros Jets | 10 |
4 | Ammerud Basket | 9 |
5 | Fyllingen BBK | 7 |
6 | Tromsø Storm | 7 |
1 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 14 |
2 | Gimle BBK Bergen | 14 |
3 | Baerum Basket | 8 |
4 | Frøya Basket | 7 |
5 | Fyllingen BBK | 6 |
6 | Tromsø Storm | 6 |
1 | Asker Aliens BC | 12 |
2 | Ammerud Basket | 11 |
3 | Nidaros Jets | 11 |
4 | Centrum Tigers Oslo | 10 |
5 | Tromsø Storm | 10 |
6 | Frøya Basket | 9 |