All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2018/2019 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Eurocup Women - Home

Qualifying Round (08/10/2018 - 17/10/2018)

8th October 2018
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB92 - 50Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
9th October 2018
15h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara67 - 52Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia (POL)
17h00Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)Niki Lefkadas WBC66 - 59Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (RUS)
10th October 2018
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers56 - 75Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
11th October 2018
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur53 - 74Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
12th October 2018
16h00Spartak Noginsk (RUS)Spartak Noginsk66 - 62Niki Lefkadas WBCNiki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)
18h00Arka Gdynia (POL)Arka Gdynia82 - 74Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
17th October 2018
20h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé81 - 60Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group A (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)11651523428+95
2Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)10642454371+83
3Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)9633418417+1
4Telge Södertällje (SWE)6606346525-179
24th October 2018
17h00Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak MR Vidnoje73 - 56Telge SödertälljeTelge Södertällje (SWE)
25th October 2018
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz92 - 74KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
1st November 2018
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow88 - 76Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)
19h00Telge Södertällje (SWE)Telge Södertällje63 - 85Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
8th November 2018
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz65 - 66Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)
19h00Telge Södertällje (SWE)Telge Södertällje57 - 84KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
29th November 2018
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow81 - 78 otArtego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
19h00Telge Södertällje (SWE)Telge Södertällje70 - 91Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)
6th December 2018
16h00Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak MR Vidnoje68 - 83KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz79 - 43Telge SödertälljeTelge Södertällje (SWE)
12th December 2018
16h00Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak MR Vidnoje44 - 55Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
13th December 2018
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow113 - 57Telge SödertälljeTelge Södertällje (SWE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group B (24/10/2018 - 12/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)11651409364+45
2Energa Torun (POL)10642473375+98
3MBA Moscow (RUS)9633459440+19
4Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)6606332494-162
24th October 2018
16h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul81 - 61Niki Lefkadas WBCNiki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)
25th October 2018
18h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow86 - 82Energa TorunEnerga Torun (POL)
31th October 2018
17h00Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)Niki Lefkadas WBC56 - 82MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
19h00Energa Torun (POL)Energa Torun77 - 55Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
7th November 2018
17h00Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)Niki Lefkadas WBC44 - 74Energa TorunEnerga Torun (POL)
8th November 2018
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow67 - 89Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
28th November 2018
17h00Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)Niki Lefkadas WBC64 - 69Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
29th November 2018
18h00Energa Torun (POL)Energa Torun95 - 86MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
5th December 2018
17h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul56 - 50Energa TorunEnerga Torun (POL)
6th December 2018
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow93 - 59Niki Lefkadas WBCNiki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)
12th December 2018
18h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul59 - 45MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
18h00Energa Torun (POL)Energa Torun95 - 48Niki Lefkadas WBCNiki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group C (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1TS Wisla Krakow (POL)11651439387+52
2Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)9633447415+32
3Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)8624377393-16
4Inventa Kursk (RUS)8624363431-68
24th October 2018
18h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow76 - 58Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (RUS)
25th October 2018
18h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul63 - 68Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
1st November 2018
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk56 - 61TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
17h00Inventa Kursk (RUS)Inventa Kursk68 - 67Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
8th November 2018
17h00Inventa Kursk (RUS)Inventa Kursk63 - 46Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul100 - 71TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
29th November 2018
17h00Inventa Kursk (RUS)Inventa Kursk55 - 76TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk66 - 74Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
5th December 2018
18h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow77 - 69Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
6th December 2018
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul94 - 64Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (RUS)
12th December 2018
18h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow78 - 49Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
13th December 2018
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk72 - 55Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (RUS)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group D (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)10642490436+54
2Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)10642422409+13
3Mersin BB (TUR)9633448456-8
4ACS Sepsi (ROM)7615383442-59
24th October 2018
17h30Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB75 - 70Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
25th October 2018
18h00ACS Sepsi (ROM)ACS Sepsi54 - 73Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
31th October 2018
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara82 - 74Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
1st November 2018
18h00ACS Sepsi (ROM)ACS Sepsi87 - 70Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
7th November 2018
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara76 - 68ACS SepsiACS Sepsi (ROM)
8th November 2018
13h10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk99 - 84Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
28th November 2018
13h10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk83 - 63ACS SepsiACS Sepsi (ROM)
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara62 - 58Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
5th December 2018
13h10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk84 - 63Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
16h30Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB71 - 61ACS SepsiACS Sepsi (ROM)
12th December 2018
16h30Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB90 - 77Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
13th December 2018
18h00ACS Sepsi (ROM)ACS Sepsi50 - 69Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group E (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Çukurova BK (TUR)12660530388+142
2Botas SK Adana (TUR)10642485431+54
3Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)8624425513-88
4A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)6606383491-108
24th October 2018
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå65 - 82Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
25th October 2018
17h00Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK89 - 68Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
1st November 2018
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana63 - 85Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
17h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora68 - 67A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
7th November 2018
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå54 - 91Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
8th November 2018
17h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora51 - 98Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
29th November 2018
17h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora82 - 97Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana89 - 67A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
6th December 2018
16h00Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK84 - 63Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå72 - 77Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
13th December 2018
16h00Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK84 - 58A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana90 - 79Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group F (24/10/2018 - 12/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)12660459340+119
2Gernika KESB (SPA)9633393424-31
3Uni Györ (HUN)8624399429-30
4Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)7615375433-58
24th October 2018
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ78 - 67Sportiva Azores Ponta-DelgadaSportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)
19h00Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona Gijon80 - 57Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
31th October 2018
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB79 - 67Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
22h30Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada71 - 80Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
7th November 2018
20h00Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona Gijon78 - 58Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
22h30Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada54 - 65Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
28th November 2018
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB47 - 78Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
22h30Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada66 - 61Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
5th December 2018
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ79 - 61Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
19h30Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona Gijon65 - 51Sportiva Azores Ponta-DelgadaSportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)
12th December 2018
19h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ56 - 78Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
19h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB84 - 66Sportiva Azores Ponta-DelgadaSportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group G (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)11651474425+49
2Reyer Venezia (ITA)9633438380+58
3Nantes Rezé (FRA)9633443463-20
4KP Brno (CZE)7615390477-87
24th October 2018
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc77 - 59KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia88 - 60Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
31th October 2018
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno66 - 64Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
20h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé87 - 97Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
7th November 2018
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno58 - 84Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia92 - 75Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
28th November 2018
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno70 - 83Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
20h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé63 - 57Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
5th December 2018
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc79 - 56Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia76 - 53KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
12th December 2018
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc63 - 61Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
20h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé93 - 84 otKP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group H (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)11651454375+79
2MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)9633435430+5
3Nymburk (CZE)9633409427-18
4ZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)7615391457-66
24th October 2018
18h30Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd90 - 56ZKK Cinkarna CeljeZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)
25th October 2018
19h00Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk71 - 70MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
30th October 2018
18h00ZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)ZKK Cinkarna Celje68 - 83NymburkNymburk (CZE)
1st November 2018
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok65 - 58Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
7th November 2018
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok77 - 68ZKK Cinkarna CeljeZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)
18h30Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd72 - 65NymburkNymburk (CZE)
28th November 2018
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok84 - 76NymburkNymburk (CZE)
29th November 2018
18h00ZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)ZKK Cinkarna Celje68 - 75Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
5th December 2018
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd87 - 72MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
19h00Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk65 - 61ZKK Cinkarna CeljeZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)
13th December 2018
18h30Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk49 - 72Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
18h30ZKK Cinkarna Celje (SLO)ZKK Cinkarna Celje70 - 67MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group I (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lattes Montpellier (FRA)12660512345+167
2Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)10642484413+71
3RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)8624399524-125
4Cegledi EKK (HUN)6606410523-113
24th October 2018
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier79 - 63Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
25th October 2018
18h00Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK80 - 81RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
1st November 2018
16h00RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern46 - 94Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
16h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin76 - 62Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
7th November 2018
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier92 - 50Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
8th November 2018
18h30RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern68 - 79Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
29th November 2018
18h30RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern83 - 79Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin62 - 68Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
5th December 2018
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier83 - 58RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
6th December 2018
18h30Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK73 - 95Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
13th December 2018
18h30Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK66 - 96Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin109 - 63RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group J (24/10/2018 - 13/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)12660429372+57
2Basket Landes (FRA)9633453408+45
3Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)9633382425-43
4BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)6606386445-59
24th October 2018
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg66 - 70Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes80 - 48Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
31th October 2018
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre71 - 69Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
1st November 2018
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver74 - 68 otBCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
7th November 2018
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes73 - 59BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre75 - 58Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
28th November 2018
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre68 - 55BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
29th November 2018
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver76 - 73 otBasket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
5th December 2018
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg68 - 75Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes73 - 84Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
12th December 2018
17h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg70 - 85Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
13th December 2018
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver51 - 61Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Final Round (03/01/2019 - 10/01/2019)

3rd January 2019
14h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow77 - 76Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
16h00Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak MR Vidnoje52 - 83Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok80 - 74Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul83 - 59Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
19h00Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk66 - 72Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes68 - 77Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB84 - 69Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
20h20Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé86 - 79Energa TorunEnerga Torun (POL)
9th January 2019
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia78 - 58Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
10th January 2019
13h10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk74 - 72MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara80 - 59Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana59 - 60MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
17h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul76 - 58Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
18h00Energa Torun (POL)Energa Torun81 - 77Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz93 - 66NymburkNymburk (CZE)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin82 - 52Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)

Detail of the results


Final Round (23/01/2019 - 21/02/2019)


Round of 16 (31/01/2019)
23th January 2019
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow71 - 69Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
18h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok68 - 65Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
19h30Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé67 - 87TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia83 - 64Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
24th January 2019
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul65 - 73Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
17h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul77 - 76Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz77 - 60Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin90 - 82KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
30th January 2019
16h00Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK83 - 80Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd86 - 60Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
20h15Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona Gijon73 - 63MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
31th January 2019
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow67 - 81Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
18h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow64 - 56Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc65 - 69Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier83 - 60Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
20h30Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre62 - 48MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)

Round of 8 (14/02/2019)
13th February 2019
18h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul50 - 64Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd79 - 73Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin95 - 68Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
14th February 2019
18h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow73 - 93Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
20th February 2019
20h15Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona Gijon - Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
21th February 2019
18h30Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre - Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)

Quarter-Finals (07/03/2019)

Semi-Finals (21/03/2019)

Final (03/04/2019)

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved