All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Greece - 23 September 2020 - 9 May 2021
23 September 2020 | |||
18h00 | Amyntas | 79 - 80 (19-24, 13-17, 24-27, 23-12) | Olympiakos Piraeus |
26 September 2020 | |||
17h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 71 - 78 | Kolossos Rhodes |
17h00 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 85 - 73 | Aris Thessaloniki |
17h00 | Larisa BC | 92 - 70 | Charilaos Trikoupis |
3 October 2020 | |||
17h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 20 - 0 | Panionios Athens |
30 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 74 - 86 | Kolossos Rhodes |
7 October 2020 | |||
16h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 93 - 71 (21-24, 30-19, 22-15, 20-13) | Larisa BC |
9 February 2021 | |||
19h00 | Kolossos Rhodes | 68 - 73 (21-21, 16-16, 19-13, 12-23) | Promitheas Patras BC |
10 February 2021 | |||
16h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 61 - 63 (20-14, 10-12, 12-17, 19-20) | PAOK BC Thessaloniki |
19h00 | GS Lavrio BC | 90 - 85 ot (16-24, 19-13, 17-21, 22-16) | AEK Athens |
4 May 2021 | |||
19h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 88 - 62 (23-19, 23-21, 26-10, 16-12) | Peristeri |
12 February 2021 | |||
19h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 69 - 76 ot (11-20, 18-17, 11-11, 20-12) | Promitheas Patras BC |
6 May 2021 | |||
19h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 108 - 71 (27-16, 26-21, 21-19, 34-15) | GS Lavrio BC |
9 May 2021 | |||
19h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 91 - 79 (20-15, 25-26, 23-17, 23-21) | Promitheas Patras BC |
1 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 3 |
2 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 3 |
3 | Kolossos Rhodes | 2 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 2 |
5 | GS Lavrio BC | 1 |
6 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 1 |
1 | AEK Athens | 1 |
2 | Amyntas | 1 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 |
4 | Charilaos Trikoupis | 1 |
5 | GS Lavrio BC | 1 |
6 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 1 |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 3 |
2 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 2 |
3 | GS Lavrio BC | 1 |
4 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 1 |
5 | Larisa BC | 1 |
6 | AEK Athens | 0 |
1 | Amyntas | 1 |
2 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 1 |
3 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 1 |
4 | Kolossos Rhodes | 1 |
5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 |
6 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 1 |
1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 2 |
2 | Promitheas Patras BC | 2 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 |
4 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 1 |
5 | AEK Athens | 0 |
6 | Amyntas | 0 |
1 | AEK Athens | 1 |
2 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 |
3 | Charilaos Trikoupis | 1 |
4 | GS Lavrio BC | 1 |
5 | Larisa BC | 1 |
6 | Panionios Athens | 1 |