All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Alba Fehervar
  • Atomerömü SE Paks
  • BC Körmend
  • Debreceni
  • Falco KC Szombathely
  • Jászberényi KSE
  • Kaposvári KK
  • KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
  • OSE Lions
  • PVSK Pécs
  • Soproni KC
  • Szolnoki Olaj KK
  • SZTE-Szedeák Szeged
  • Zalakerámia-ZTE KK

Home

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság IA 2020/2021 - Home

HungaryHungary

Regular Season (Hungary - 02/10/2020 - 20/03/2021)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Falco KC Szombathely0.7691310311551032+123
2Szolnoki Olaj KK0.7651713414521274+178
3Alba Fehervar0.7221813515221383+139
4SZTE-Szedeák Szeged0.6321912716571502+155
5Atomerömü SE Paks0.6111811714821388+94
6Debreceni0.6002012817341597+137
7BC Körmend0.5881710713941365+29
8KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet0.500189914081420-12
9PVSK Pécs0.4741991016091613-4
10Soproni KC0.4441881015001496+4
11OSE Lions0.3891871115321550-18
12Kaposvári KK0.3331861213351452-117
13Zalakerámia-ZTE KK0.2351741313421498-156
14Jászberényi KSE0.0001801812711823-552

PromotionClassementRelegation

22 January 2021
17h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet89 - 65
(28-27, 19-17, 25-11, 17-10)
Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
23 January 2021
17h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar95 - 71
(25-18, 30-9, 24-21, 16-23)
Soproni KCSoproni KC
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK76 - 74
(23-19, 13-26, 22-13, 18-16)
Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs81 - 76
(21-15, 26-24, 18-19, 16-18)
SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged
18h00OSE LionsOSE Lions87 - 84
(23-20, 18-22, 26-33, 20-9)
Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks
18h00DebreceniDebreceni106 - 70
(23-18, 22-21, 32-15, 29-16)
Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
17 March 2021
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend - Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Hungary - 10/04/2021 - 10/05/2021)



Ranking Group (Hungary - 10/04/2021 - 15/05/2021)



Championship Group (Hungary - 10/04/2021 - 15/05/2021)



Play Downs (Hungary - 18/05/2021 - 22/05/2021)



Playoffs (Hungary - 18/05/2021 - 21/06/2021)



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved