All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Krasnoyarsk- Founded in 2007
Basketball Club Enisey Krasnoyarsk is a basketball team from Russia, based in Krasnoyarsk. The club was founded in 2007. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the VTB United League. Enisey Krasnoyarsk plays their home games in the SK Stroitel .
22 April 2024 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | CSKA Moscow | 96 - 68 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
24 April 2024 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | CSKA Moscow | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Quarter-Finals | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | CSKA Moscow |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 42 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 2187 | 2087 | +100 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1132 | 1058 | +74 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1055 | 1029 | +26 |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (1) | 83 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
3 October 2023 - 19h00 October 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 73 - 64 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
8 October 2023 - 11h30 October 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 73 - 64 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
14 October 2023 - 15h00 October 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 88 - 89 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
18 October 2023 - 14h30 October 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 88 - 87 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (7) |
22 October 2023 - 12h00 October 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 88 - 83 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (9) |
27 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 80 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
4 November 2023 - 11h00 November 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 92 - 84 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) |
9 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 80 - 85 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
13 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 77 - 92 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 91 - 80 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
22 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 95 - 92 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) |
27 November 2023 - 15h30 November 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 76 - 73 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
2 December 2023 - 10h00 December 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 103 - 82 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
6 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 75 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
11 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 74 - 89 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
14 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) | 90 - 83 ot | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
19 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 65 - 72 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) |
24 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 61 - 82 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
5 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 91 - 93 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
8 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 94 - 80 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
13 January 2024 - 09h00 January 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 89 - 82 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
20 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (5) | 87 - 81 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
27 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 88 - 76 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
1 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) | 69 - 97 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
4 February 2024 - 11h00 February 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 91 - 83 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 819 | 912 | -93 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 403 | 474 | -71 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 416 | 438 | -22 |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (2) | 107 - 84 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
2 March 2024 - 10h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 82 - 101 | Parma Basket Perm (3) |
5 March 2024 - 13h30 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 87 - 101 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (4) |
10 March 2024 - 14h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 84 - 81 ot | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
16 March 2024 - 11h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 69 - 93 | Unics Kazan (2) |
20 March 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | 65 - 74 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
31 March 2024 - 12h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 79 - 98 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) |
7 April 2024 - 12h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 86 - 81 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
10 April 2024 - 16h30 Winners Round | Parma Basket Perm (3) | 106 - 94 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
13 April 2024 - 14h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (4) | 76 - 83 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
24 April 2024 - 13h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | Parma Basket Perm (3) |