All sports Site

Menu
EWE Oldenburg

Basketball - EWE Oldenburg

GermanyGermany - Oldenburg- Founded in 1954

Ewe Baskets Oldenburg is a basketball team from Germany, based in Oldenburg. The club was founded in 1954. The club is playing for the season 2020/2021 in the Germany - BBL. EWE Oldenburg plays their home games in the Large EWE Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

EWE Oldenburg - Results

Germany - BBL - Regular Season - 2020/2021

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th322116519481773+175
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th1611831040925+115
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd161082908848+60
8 November 2020 - 15h00
Round 1
Braunschweig (18)Braunschweig83 - 111EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (1)
15 November 2020 - 18h00
Round 2
EWE Oldenburg (7)EWE Oldenburg86 - 89Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (6)
21 November 2020 - 18h00
Round 3
EWE Oldenburg (6)EWE Oldenburg86 - 69Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (17)
4 December 2020 - 19h00
Round 4
EWE Oldenburg (5)EWE Oldenburg119 - 73BV Chemnitz 99BV Chemnitz 99 (18)
6 December 2020 - 15h00
Round 5
Telekom Bonn (16)Telekom Bonn92 - 97EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
12 December 2020 - 20h30
Round 6
Crailsheim Merlins (4)Crailsheim Merlins94 - 80EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (7)
20 December 2020 - 18h00
Round 7
EWE Oldenburg (7)EWE Oldenburg100 - 95Bayern MünchenBayern München (1)
23 December 2020 - 19h00
Round 8
BG 74 Göttingen (15)BG 74 Göttingen73 - 89EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
26 December 2020 - 20h30
Round 9
Ratiopharm Ulm (7)Ratiopharm Ulm86 - 89EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
30 December 2020 - 19h00
Round 10
SC Rasta Vechta (18)SC Rasta Vechta80 - 82EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
3 January 2021 - 15h00
Round 11
Brose Bamberg (8)Brose Bamberg78 - 85EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (3)
9 January 2021 - 18h00
Round 12
EWE Oldenburg (2)EWE Oldenburg80 - 73BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (13)
17 January 2021 - 15h00
Round 13
EWE Oldenburg (2)EWE Oldenburg87 - 79Mitteldeutschen BCMitteldeutschen BC (9)
23 January 2021 - 18h00
Round 14
Giessen 46ers (18)Giessen 46ers82 - 97EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (2)
30 January 2021 - 20h30
Round 15
EWE Oldenburg (2)EWE Oldenburg124 - 84s.Oliver Würzburgs.Oliver Würzburg (12)
7 February 2021 - 15h00
Round 16
EWE Oldenburg (3)EWE Oldenburg75 - 89MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (1)
10 February 2021 - 20h30
Round 17
EWE Oldenburg (2)EWE Oldenburg89 - 88Hamburg TowersHamburg Towers (7)
12 February 2021 - 19h00
Round 18
EWE Oldenburg (4)EWE Oldenburg93 - 97Giessen 46ersGiessen 46ers (18)
14 February 2021 - 18h00
Round 19
BBC Bayreuth (13)BBC Bayreuth82 - 91EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (3)
26 February 2021 - 18h00
Round 20
Alba Berlin (4)Alba BerlinPostponedEWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (3)
28 February 2021 - 20h30
Round 21
EWE Oldenburg (3)EWE Oldenburg101 - 89BraunschweigBraunschweig (13)
6 March 2021 - 20h30
Round 22
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (1)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg98 - 87EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
14 March 2021 - 18h00
Round 23
Bayern MünchenBayern München - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
19 March 2021 - 18h00
Round 24
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - SC Rasta VechtaSC Rasta Vechta
26 March 2021 - 18h00
Round 25
BV Chemnitz 99BV Chemnitz 99 - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
4 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 26
s.Oliver Würzburgs.Oliver Würzburg - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
10 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 27
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn
14 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 28
Hamburg TowersHamburg Towers - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
18 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 29
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
24 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 30
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm
29 April 2021 - 18h00
Round 31
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - BG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen
2 May 2021 - 18h00
Round 32
Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
5 May 2021 - 18h00
Round 33
EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg - Crailsheim MerlinsCrailsheim Merlins
8 May 2021 - 18h00
Round 34
Mitteldeutschen BCMitteldeutschen BC - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg

German Cup - Group A - 2020/2021

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th2202164187-23
17 October 2020 - 18h00
Group A
Telekom Bonn (1)Telekom Bonn90 - 76EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)
24 October 2020 - 15h00
Group A
EWE Oldenburg (4)EWE Oldenburg88 - 97BraunschweigBraunschweig (3)
25 October 2020 - 20h30
Group A
Alba Berlin (2)Alba BerlinPostponedEWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (4)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved