All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • BC CBet Prienai
  • BC Dzukija Alytus
  • BC Siauliai
  • Juventus Utena
  • Klaipedos Neptunas
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Nevezis Kedainiai
  • Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • Zalgiris Kaunas

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

LithuaniaLithuania - 18 September 2020 - 7 May 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

2 January 2021
16h00Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena96 - 82
(24-23, 27-16, 24-20, 21-23)
BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai
16h00Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys84 - 60
(24-18, 14-23, 23-6, 23-13)
Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
16h00Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas VilniusPostponedBC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus
3 January 2021
16h20BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai87 - 85
(17-23, 33-12, 16-31, 21-19)
Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
18h30Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas74 - 104
(20-34, 20-25, 14-25, 20-20)
Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
6 January 2021
17h00BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai93 - 78
(26-24, 23-18, 24-20, 20-16)
Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys
9 January 2021
16h00Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius96 - 91
(24-23, 18-19, 23-29, 31-20)
Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
16h00BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai70 - 92
(15-26, 20-19, 22-25, 13-22)
Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys
16h00Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPostponedLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius
17h15Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis PanevezysPostponedNevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
10 January 2021
16h00Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas88 - 94
(24-23, 19-22, 23-26, 22-23)
BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai
16h20BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus82 - 97
(15-30, 21-25, 21-25, 25-17)
Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena
16h20Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris KaunasPostponedBC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
13 January 2021
17h15Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys100 - 79
(21-22, 32-20, 24-19, 23-18)
Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena
18h00BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai95 - 86
(28-17, 28-25, 15-24, 24-20)
BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
14 January 2021
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys73 - 77
(19-19, 23-22, 13-10, 18-26)
Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas
17h30Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai78 - 82
(24-23, 18-17, 14-22, 22-20)
BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus
22 January 2021
17h30BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus - Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys
23 January 2021
16h00Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas - BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
16h00Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena
24 January 2021
16h00BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius
16h20Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
30 January 2021
16h00Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena - Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas
16h20Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys
31 January 2021
16h00Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
16h20BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai - BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
16h20Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas - BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zalgiris Kaunas0.917121111052819+233
2Lietkabelis Panevezys0.7141410411731044+129
3Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius0.643149512471146+101
4Juventus Utena0.615138511101128-18
5Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys0.500147711091134-25
6Nevezis Kedainiai0.357145911331160-27
7BC CBet Prienai0.3531761114641529-65
8BC Dzukija Alytus0.33312489651004-39
9Klaipedos Neptunas0.3331551011581289-131
10BC Siauliai0.308134910421200-158

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved