All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - 2022/2023 - Detailed results

Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - 2022/2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Astana Tigers
  • Avtodor Saratov
  • BC Samara
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • MBA Moscow
  • Nizhny Novgorod
  • Parma Basket Perm
  • Tsmoki Minsk
  • Unics Kazan
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

2 October 2022 - 20 January 2023

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2022/2023

1 November 2022
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan95 - 76
(23-18, 19-26, 27-15, 26-17)
Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg80 - 85
(15-22, 20-27, 21-17, 24-19)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 November 2022
10h00Astana Tigers (KAZ)Astana Tigers57 - 88
(8-27, 16-20, 10-21, 23-20)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
13h30Parma Basket Perm (RUS)Parma Basket Perm74 - 83
(23-17, 14-23, 21-23, 16-20)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 November 2022
14h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov84 - 100
(25-25, 20-26, 22-27, 17-22)
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
15h00BC Samara (RUS)BC Samara74 - 82
(15-26, 19-21, 15-12, 25-23)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
7 November 2022
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg76 - 66
(19-7, 19-13, 18-24, 20-22)
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS)
18h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk54 - 58Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
9 November 2022
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk69 - 71
(17-18, 22-19, 14-22, 16-12)
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
10 November 2022
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow92 - 79
(21-23, 21-17, 29-20, 21-19)
Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
11 November 2022
16h00BC Samara (RUS)BC Samara80 - 63
(15-20, 22-19, 26-16, 17-8)
Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
18h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow85 - 70
(20-15, 28-20, 24-17, 13-18)
Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
18h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod84 - 67Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
14 November 2022
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan93 - 74
(17-15, 25-19, 30-20, 21-20)
Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow107 - 63
(31-16, 26-16, 27-8, 23-23)
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15 November 2022
16h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov74 - 69
(17-13, 13-19, 17-17, 27-20)
BC SamaraBC Samara (RUS)
16 November 2022
17h30MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow89 - 76
(21-18, 31-19, 21-18, 16-21)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
18h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar62 - 68
(14-10, 15-15, 5-30, 28-13)
Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
18 November 2022
14h30Astana Tigers (KAZ)Astana Tigers64 - 101
(15-23, 20-33, 18-25, 11-20)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16h00Parma Basket Perm (RUS)Parma Basket Perm85 - 83
(27-26, 10-27, 19-12, 29-18)
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS)
19 November 2022
14h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov86 - 81
(20-21, 18-18, 26-16, 22-26)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 November 2022
16h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk70 - 92
(16-18, 21-28, 20-23, 13-23)
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
21 November 2022
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan94 - 86
(19-23, 26-23, 23-24, 26-16)
BC SamaraBC Samara (RUS)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg87 - 62
(22-15, 26-14, 14-17, 25-16)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
23 November 2022
17h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod86 - 59
(27-12, 23-15, 20-24, 16-8)
Astana TigersAstana Tigers (KAZ)
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow103 - 76
(25-20, 24-16, 26-24, 28-16)
Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
24 November 2022
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk61 - 63
(17-13, 17-26, 12-17, 15-7)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg93 - 65
(23-17, 21-14, 22-23, 27-11)
BC SamaraBC Samara (RUS)
25 November 2022
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow102 - 87Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar70 - 82Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
27 November 2022
09h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk89 - 76
(23-17, 20-18, 25-10, 21-31)
Astana TigersAstana Tigers (KAZ)
13h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod67 - 72
(16-17, 17-23, 8-16, 26-16)
Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
28 November 2022
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow109 - 71
(34-21, 27-18, 29-16, 19-16)
Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar89 - 76
(24-14, 26-17, 21-15, 18-30)
Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
29 November 2022
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan102 - 53
(25-12, 29-8, 30-11, 18-22)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
18h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow - BC SamaraBC Samara (RUS)

Standings - - Regular Season 2022/2023

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow (RUS)100.0131301270925+345
2Unics Kazan (RUS)92.3131211153910+243
3Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)83.312102974804+170
4MBA Moscow (RUS)66.712841006963+43
5Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)53.8137610191003+16
6Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)46.213679721008-36
7BC Samara (RUS)41.71257941914+27
8Parma Basket Perm (RUS)38.513589911066-75
9Avtodor Saratov (RUS)30.8134910311120-89
10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)23.1133109461031-85
11Astana Tigers (KAZ)9.111110706988-282
12Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)8.312111707984-277

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved