All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Beitostolen - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results Women

Results Men

Beitostolen - Results Men 2013/2014

NorwayNorway - 26 November 2013 - 30 November 2013


Men's Individual - 29 November 2013


1GERBenedikt Doll (GER)56:14.1
2CANBrendan Green (CAN)57:41.8
3RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)57:46.6
4FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)58:05.6
5UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)58:07.1
6NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)58:20.8
7SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)58:27.1
8SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)58:29.1
9FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)58:38.7
10SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)59:20.1
11RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)59:20.3
12FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)59:23.5
13RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)59:26.7
14UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)59:31.1
15AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)59:40.0
16NORSyver Nygaard (NOR)1:00:05.8
17NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)1:00:07.8
18NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)1:00:16.9
19SWIMario Dolder (SWI)1:00:21.2
20CANScott Gow (CAN)1:00:23.9
21NORAlexander Os (NOR)1:00:31.8
22RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)1:00:35.8
23RUSSergey Klyachin (RUS)1:00:36.8
24AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)1:00:42.1
25NORMartin Eng (NOR)1:00:54.4
26FINVille Simola (FIN)1:01:02.0
27SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)1:01:15.7
28GERMichael Willeitner (GER)1:01:20.6
29JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)1:01:34.2
30UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)1:01:46.1
31CANChristian Gow (CAN)1:01:48.4
32CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)1:01:49.0
33KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)1:01:51.8
34SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)1:01:57.5
35KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)1:02:04.2
36BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)1:02:21.7
37POLRafal Lepel (POL)1:02:33.1
38SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)1:02:38.4
39BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)1:02:45.1
40BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)1:02:48.7
41BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)1:02:48.8
42GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)1:02:49.6
43CHNJinle Tang (CHN)1:02:49.7
44CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)1:02:51.6
45BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)1:02:54.3
46UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)1:02:55.5
47BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)1:02:59.1
48CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)1:03:00.2
49FINSami Orpana (FIN)1:03:06.3
50USAJay Hakkinen (USA)1:03:08.3
51AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)1:03:13.4
52KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)1:03:29.9
53BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)1:03:31.6
54GERTobias Hermann (GER)1:03:38.6
55GERJohannes Kühn (GER)1:03:53.0
56UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)1:03:57.6
57SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)1:04:00.6
58SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)1:04:06.3
59SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)1:04:15.1
60UKRIvan Moravskyy (UKR)1:04:17.1
61SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)1:04:23.4
62CANMacx Davies (CAN)1:04:26.6
63CZEMichal Zak (CZE)1:04:27.5
64LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)1:04:36.8
65MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)1:04:40.3
66SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)1:04:41.4
67SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)1:04:43.2
68POLLukasz Slonina (POL)1:04:46.0
69CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)1:04:47.9
70BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)1:04:55.7
71SWIKevin Russi (SWI)1:04:58.2
72GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)1:05:00.5
73ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)1:05:03.8
74ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)1:05:11.0
75SVKMichal Sima (SVK)1:05:16.7
76FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)1:05:35.3
77KAZViktor Porfiryanu (KAZ)1:05:43.0
78ESTKalev Ermits (EST)1:05:46.6
79SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)1:05:50.9
80CZEVit Janov (CZE)1:05:51.4
81ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)1:05:55.0
82FINAku Moilanen (FIN)1:06:07.1
83BELThierry Langer (BEL)1:06:09.9
84GBRScott Dixon (GBR)1:06:16.7
85FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)1:06:19.2
86KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)1:06:37.7
87SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:06:40.9
88KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)1:06:56.3
89NEDLucien Sloof (NED)1:07:10.0
90CHNFangming Cheng (CHN)1:07:22.9
91KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)1:07:23.2
92AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)1:07:34.2
93JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)1:07:50.1
94LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)1:08:20.8
95GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)1:08:31.4
96ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)1:08:33.0
97KORChun Ki Choi (KOR)1:08:36.7
98TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)1:08:39.3
99HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)1:09:11.6
100LATLinards Zemelis (LAT)1:09:26.2
101BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)1:09:28.5
102LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)1:09:33.9
103GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)1:09:47.4
104LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)1:10:11.5
105POLMateusz Zawól (POL)1:10:40.0
106MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)1:11:55.1
107CROJurica Veverec (CRO)1:12:03.9
108MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)1:12:05.1
109AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)1:12:54.6
110TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)1:12:57.7
111GBRDan Fuller (GBR)1:14:40.0
112SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)1:15:25.1
113MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)1:15:30.9
114MKDPavle Korunoski (MKD)1:16:13.2
115BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)1:16:33.3
116BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)1:17:19.1
117SPAMarcos Puigdefabregas (SPA)1:17:20.8
118CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)1:20:13.7
119BIHBojan Plakalovic (BIH)1:24:17.3
120GEOMikheil Bekauri (GEO)1:29:15.5
121TPEYao-Yi Wang (TPE)1:47:51.9

Men's Sprint - 30 November 2013


1GERBenedikt Doll (GER)26:05.0
2NORLars Berger (NOR)26:20.3
3NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)26:30.3
4RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)26:45.2
5RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:53.3
6RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)26:56.6
7RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)26:58.8
8AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)27:10.8
9CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)27:15.2
10NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)27:22.3
11RUSSergey Klyachin (RUS)27:35.1
12FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)27:37.9
13NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)27:39.2
14NORMartin Eng (NOR)27:39.6
15GERJohannes Kühn (GER)27:45.0
16AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)27:45.9
17NORAlexander Os (NOR)27:51.1
18UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)27:52.3
19UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)27:54.0
20GERMichael Willeitner (GER)27:56.7
21CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:03.8
22SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)28:07.0
23LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)28:12.8
24NORSyver Nygaard (NOR)28:13.6
25SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)28:14.6
26CZEMichal Zak (CZE)28:15.9
27UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)28:17.2
28CANBrendan Green (CAN)28:18.8
29GERTobias Hermann (GER)28:19.6
30ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)28:20.7
31GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)28:23.8
32SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)28:24.4
33FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)28:24.9
34SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)28:29.0
35FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)28:31.0
36AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)28:31.7
36BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)28:31.7
38RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)28:35.4
39FINAku Moilanen (FIN)28:37.7
40CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)28:38.5
41GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)28:40.4
42ESTKalev Ermits (EST)28:41.3
43FINVille Simola (FIN)28:43.9
44USAJay Hakkinen (USA)28:48.0
45CANMacx Davies (CAN)28:50.6
46CZEVit Janov (CZE)28:51.2
47BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)28:51.7
48SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)28:53.4
49CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)28:54.1
50SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)28:57.3
51FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)28:58.5
52CANScott Gow (CAN)29:03.2
53BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)29:04.0
54ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)29:05.3
55SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)29:08.6
56SWIMario Dolder (SWI)29:11.3
57KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)29:14.5
58UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)29:16.4
59ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)29:18.5
60UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)29:19.5
61POLRafal Lepel (POL)29:24.6
62BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)29:25.7
63UKRIvan Moravskyy (UKR)29:26.7
64BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)29:28.8
65NEDLucien Sloof (NED)29:33.8
66KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)29:35.8
67SWIKevin Russi (SWI)29:36.0
68SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)29:36.1
69SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)29:38.2
70KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)29:39.1
71KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)29:39.9
72BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)29:40.5
73BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)29:41.7
74NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)29:41.9
75KAZVassiliy Podkorytov (KAZ)29:42.5
76POLLukasz Slonina (POL)29:46.1
77KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)29:51.9
78BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)29:54.5
79JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)29:55.2
80FINSami Orpana (FIN)29:56.4
81BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)29:56.7
82SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)29:58.8
83SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)30:00.3
84SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)30:11.1
85JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)30:14.8
86CANChristian Gow (CAN)30:16.1
87ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)30:16.8
88CHNJinle Tang (CHN)30:17.3
89LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)30:27.5
90KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)30:35.5
91TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)30:43.3
92TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)30:43.8
93SVKMichal Sima (SVK)30:44.9
94FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)30:48.7
95GBRDan Fuller (GBR)30:52.3
96HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)30:52.8
97LATLinards Zemelis (LAT)31:17.6
98GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)31:32.1
99BELThierry Langer (BEL)31:33.5
100LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)31:36.2
101GBRScott Dixon (GBR)31:42.6
102GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)31:47.1
103AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)32:05.4
104POLMateusz Zawól (POL)32:10.0
105LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)32:13.5
106SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)32:24.2
107CROJurica Veverec (CRO)32:24.4
108SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)32:28.8
109BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)32:35.0
110KORChun Ki Choi (KOR)32:42.2
111LTUArnoldas Mikelkevicius (LTU)32:53.3
112CRODino Butkovic (CRO)32:55.0
113GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)32:57.5
114MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)33:09.9
115HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)33:19.4
116MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)33:21.6
117AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)33:26.0
118MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)33:40.6
119BIHBojan Plakalovic (BIH)34:05.8
120BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)34:10.8
121SPAMarcos Puigdefabregas (SPA)34:20.6
122MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)34:38.3
123GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)34:54.0
124MKDPavle Korunoski (MKD)35:33.7
125TPEYao-Yi Wang (TPE)43:46.5
126TPEJian-Cheng Fu (TPE)56:42.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved