All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Idre - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Results Men

Idre - Results Men 2013/2014

SwedenSweden - 22th November 2013 - 24th November 2013


Men's Sprint - 23th November 2013


1RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)24:01.9
2CANNathan Smith (CAN)24:05.8
3NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)24:16.2
4SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)24:25.8
5GERChristoph Stephan (GER)24:27.2
6SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)24:38.3
7UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)24:40.2
7CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)24:40.2
9CANBrendan Green (CAN)24:42.3
10GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:50.3
11NORMartin Eng (NOR)24:51.3
12NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)24:53.3
13CANScott Gow (CAN)24:57.1
14AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)24:57.8
15SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)24:58.8
16AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)25:01.6
17SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)25:04.1
18RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)25:04.4
19FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)25:13.1
20NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)25:14.3
21GERMichael Willeitner (GER)25:16.4
22GERDaniel Böhm (GER)25:17.1
23NORVetle Ravnsborg Gurigard (NOR)25:17.9
24AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:19.1
25CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)25:21.6
26AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)25:22.4
27RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)25:26.4
28RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)25:29.5
29SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)25:29.8
30CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)25:33.5
31ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)25:33.8
32UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)25:35.4
33SWETes Armgren (SWE)25:36.7
34SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)25:45.0
35SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)25:45.4
36SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)25:46.2
37BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)25:50.8
38KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)25:52.1
39USASean Doherty (USA)25:52.3
40SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)25:52.7
41USAJeremy Teela (USA)25:53.3
42UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)25:54.4
43LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)25:54.7
44NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)25:55.4
45CZEVit Janov (CZE)25:55.5
46SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)25:55.8
47SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)25:56.2
48NEDJoel Sloof (NED)25:56.8
49FINVille Simola (FIN)26:00.8
50JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)26:00.9
51BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)26:07.9
52GERTobias Hermann (GER)26:08.7
53GERJohannes Kühn (GER)26:09.3
54SLOJanez Maric (SLO)26:09.8
54AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)26:09.8
56AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)26:10.4
57SWIMario Dolder (SWI)26:11.3
58AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)26:11.9
59BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)26:14.9
60RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)26:15.6
61FINSami Orpana (FIN)26:16.3
62BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)26:17.0
63FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)26:22.2
64FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)26:22.4
65BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)26:23.5
66FINMika Kaljunen (FIN)26:26.6
67UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)26:28.7
68UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)26:33.5
69USAJay Hakkinen (USA)26:35.2
70ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)26:35.8
71BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)26:36.7
72SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:42.0
73ESTKalev Ermits (EST)26:49.3
73JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)26:49.3
75BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)26:53.5
76RUSSergey Klyachin (RUS)26:54.6
77CRODino Butkovic (CRO)26:55.1
78CZEMichal Zak (CZE)26:55.5
79FINAku Moilanen (FIN)26:57.4
80UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)26:57.5
81KAZVassiliy Podkorytov (KAZ)27:02.8
82SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:08.7
83FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)27:08.9
84CANMacx Davies (CAN)27:09.6
85BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)27:10.0
86SWEViktor Agestam (SWE)27:13.5
87FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)27:14.4
88ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)27:15.4
89GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)27:15.7
90BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)27:16.1
91ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)27:19.3
92SWEJohnny Gode (SWE)27:19.5
93SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)27:20.6
94BELThierry Langer (BEL)27:31.2
95POLRafal Lepel (POL)27:36.3
96SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)27:37.8
97KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)27:38.4
98CHNJinle Tang (CHN)27:40.4
99SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)27:42.2
100KAZViktor Porfiryanu (KAZ)27:43.2
101CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)27:45.1
102LATToms Praulitis (LAT)27:45.9
103POLLukasz Slonina (POL)27:51.0
104CHNFangming Cheng (CHN)27:52.2
105SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)27:52.8
106TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)27:54.9
107MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)28:08.4
108CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)28:09.3
109LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)28:10.8
110LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)28:17.1
111SWIKevin Russi (SWI)28:19.8
112ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)28:20.4
113NEDLucien Sloof (NED)28:27.0
114KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)28:30.6
115LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)28:31.9
116KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)28:44.8
117GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)28:46.4
118CROJurica Veverec (CRO)29:11.5
119GBRScott Dixon (GBR)29:11.6
120GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)29:14.5
121POLKamil Cymerman (POL)29:19.5
122KORChun Ki Choi (KOR)29:29.7
123HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)29:36.7
124AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)29:48.5
125MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)29:49.5
126GBRDan Fuller (GBR)30:12.6
127HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)30:12.9
128MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)30:18.6
129BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)30:21.2
130GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)30:27.3
131TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)30:46.7
132GREDimitrios Kappas (GRE)30:50.5
133BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)30:57.1
134LTUArnoldas Mikelkevicius (LTU)31:14.1
135AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)31:34.3
136SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)31:41.3
137MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)32:26.3
138MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)34:08.9
139BIHBojan Plakalovic (BIH)34:18.5
140BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)35:50.4

Men's Sprint - 24th November 2013


1RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)26:39.8
2GERDaniel Böhm (GER)26:40.3
3AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)26:40.6
4NORMartin Eng (NOR)26:43.7
5RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:51.2
6GERJohannes Kühn (GER)26:56.7
7SLOJanez Maric (SLO)27:05.2
8NORVetle Ravnsborg Gurigard (NOR)27:06.2
9NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)27:13.7
10FINVille Simola (FIN)27:14.4
11SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)27:19.3
12CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)27:24.9
13ESTKalev Ermits (EST)27:27.4
14NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)27:29.4
15FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)27:29.8
16BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)27:33.0
17AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)27:34.7
18RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)27:36.5
19CHNFangming Cheng (CHN)27:37.6
20SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)27:39.8
21AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)27:47.3
22GERTobias Hermann (GER)27:48.7
23SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)27:50.6
24GERChristoph Stephan (GER)27:50.9
25SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)27:52.2
26FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)27:54.1
27FINSami Orpana (FIN)27:57.3
28SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)27:59.2
29RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)28:03.3
30RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)28:03.7
31BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)28:07.8
32CZEVit Janov (CZE)28:08.5
33CANBrendan Green (CAN)28:10.5
34FINMika Kaljunen (FIN)28:13.6
35CZEMichal Zak (CZE)28:15.1
36BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)28:16.6
37BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)28:18.5
38GERBenedikt Doll (GER)28:21.4
39UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)28:21.9
40SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)28:23.2
41USAJay Hakkinen (USA)28:23.4
42RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)28:23.8
43CANChristian Gow (CAN)28:26.3
44SWEJohnny Gode (SWE)28:27.8
45FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)28:28.4
46USAJeremy Teela (USA)28:30.4
47CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)28:33.8
48CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)28:33.9
49JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)28:36.4
50CANMacx Davies (CAN)28:37.2
51UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)28:40.6
52SWEViktor Agestam (SWE)28:46.0
53NEDLucien Sloof (NED)28:47.0
54SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:47.2
55UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)28:47.8
56GERMichael Willeitner (GER)28:48.4
57SWIKevin Russi (SWI)28:49.3
58SWETes Armgren (SWE)28:49.8
59SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)28:51.2
60NEDJoel Sloof (NED)28:53.1
61UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)28:55.5
62SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)28:59.4
63FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)29:11.0
64LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)29:12.6
65USASean Doherty (USA)29:14.2
66SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)29:16.9
67SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)29:19.5
68SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)29:20.1
69BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)29:20.6
70KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)29:32.2
71AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)29:34.9
72FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)29:35.9
73BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)29:37.9
74SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)29:39.8
75AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)29:41.6
76ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)29:42.6
77UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)29:46.2
78BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)29:47.3
79NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)29:48.7
80CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)29:48.9
81AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)29:53.6
82KAZViktor Porfiryanu (KAZ)30:01.7
83CHNJinle Tang (CHN)30:02.8
84GBRScott Dixon (GBR)30:05.2
85SVKMichal Sima (SVK)30:09.5
86CANScott Gow (CAN)30:09.7
87POLRafal Lepel (POL)30:14.2
88KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)30:14.9
89BELThierry Langer (BEL)30:15.2
90LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)30:20.8
91BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)30:23.9
92BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)30:28.5
93AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)30:34.1
94FINAku Moilanen (FIN)30:34.5
95ROMCasius Gerbacea (ROM)30:34.6
96JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)30:37.6
97SWIMario Dolder (SWI)30:48.3
98CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)30:48.8
99SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)30:51.9
100UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)30:52.1
103GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)30:55.1
104KORChun Ki Choi (KOR)30:55.1
105ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)30:55.9
106GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)30:57.8
107KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)31:24.8
108POLJakub Topor (POL)31:37.5
109POLLukasz Slonina (POL)31:38.8
110KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)31:44.9
111KAZVassiliy Podkorytov (KAZ)31:48.2
112CROJurica Veverec (CRO)31:50.0
113TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)32:01.7
114MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)32:12.2
115GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)32:14.2
116LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)32:18.3
117HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)32:27.2
120SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)32:58.0
121TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)33:01.0
124SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)33:01.6
125HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)33:01.6
126BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)33:04.9
127MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)33:06.6
128AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)33:07.1
129GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)33:07.1
130CRODino Butkovic (CRO)33:14.7
131LTUArnoldas Mikelkevicius (LTU)33:15.0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved