All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Osrblie - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

Brezno-Osrblie - Results Men 2013/2014

SlovakiaSlovakia - 7th February 2014 - 9th February 2014


Men's Sprint - 8th February 2014


1NORAlexander Os (NOR)23:14.9
2RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)23:20.4
3NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)23:35.1
4NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)23:38.3
5UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)23:43.3
6RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)23:50.0
7FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)23:55.6
8UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)23:56.1
9GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:03.1
10AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)24:14.1
11RUSAlexander Chernyshov (RUS)24:17.1
12CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)24:21.0
13FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)24:23.2
14UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)24:24.9
15GERFlorian Graf (GER)24:29.2
15NORMartin Eng (NOR)24:29.2
17AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:30.2
18AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)24:33.3
19FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:38.5
20FINMatti Hakala (FIN)24:44.3
21BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)24:46.6
22NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)24:50.5
23SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)24:55.8
24AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)24:56.9
25NEDJoel Sloof (NED)25:04.3
26ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:06.9
27SWIMario Dolder (SWI)25:07.4
28AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:09.3
29GERMatthias Bischl (GER)25:12.7
30GERMichael Willeitner (GER)25:15.6
31NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)25:17.3
32RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)25:18.3
33BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:18.6
34FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)25:21.5
35UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)25:24.4
36RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)25:25.0
37RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)25:26.3
38SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)25:31.4
39CANVincent Blais (CAN)25:33.4
40BLRMaksim Ramanouski (BLR)25:35.2
41CZEVit Janov (CZE)25:39.2
42GERJohannes Kühn (GER)25:41.8
43BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)25:45.2
44NEDLucien Sloof (NED)25:45.8
45ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)25:47.4
46POLRafal Penar (POL)25:50.6
47ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)25:50.9
48UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)25:52.8
49AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)25:54.5
50SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)25:54.7
51LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)25:56.0
52POLMateusz Janik (POL)25:57.0
53UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)25:58.7
54BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)26:00.0
55ESTJan Treier (EST)26:19.9
56CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:25.1
57CZEMichal Zak (CZE)26:32.7
58SWIKevin Russi (SWI)26:34.4
59BLRAliaksei Abromchyk (BLR)26:45.1
60POLJakub Topor (POL)26:45.8
61GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)26:54.6
62CANChristian Gow (CAN)26:57.8
63SVKMichal Sima (SVK)27:00.4
64ROMRemus Faur (ROM)27:00.7
65SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)27:02.2
66SVKRudolf Michalovsky (SVK)27:08.7
67ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)27:16.0
68CANJasper Mackenzie (CAN)27:22.8
69CANAndrew Chisholm (CAN)27:24.0
70LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)27:26.5
71SVKPeter Kazar (SVK)27:27.1
72GBRKevin Kane (GBR)27:32.7
73LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)27:37.1
74BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)27:41.6
75CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)27:49.0
76ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)27:54.8
77AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)27:58.8
78ESTJaan Koolmeister (EST)28:10.6
79GBRScott Dixon (GBR)28:18.4
80ROMCasius Gerbacea (ROM)28:32.2
81LATRolands Puzulis (LAT)28:56.7
82SVKJuraj Valenta (SVK)29:01.5
83BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)29:08.0
84AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)29:16.7
85BIHBojan Plakalovic (BIH)29:31.6
86UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)29:34.9
87MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)30:03.6
88HUNBence Banszki (HUN)30:35.5
89CROJurica Veverec (CRO)30:47.9
90MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)30:49.9
91SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)30:56.7
92HUNMarton Palfy (HUN)31:48.1
93HUNBence Zeno Bodnar (HUN)32:18.1
94SCGRedzep Hodzic (SCG)32:39.9
95MKDVelco Gjorgieski (MKD)38:55.5

Men's Pursuit - 9th February 2014


1RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)32:16.5
2NORAlexander Os (NOR)32:26.4
3NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)32:54.7
4GERBenedikt Doll (GER)33:34.0
5GERFlorian Graf (GER)33:39.8
6NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)33:44.3
7RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)33:45.3
8FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)33:49.1
9GERMatthias Bischl (GER)34:06.8
10NORMartin Eng (NOR)34:11.1
11UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)34:14.7
12AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)34:16.8
13RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)34:24.9
14UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)34:26.9
15AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)34:27.2
16UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)34:43.1
17RUSAlexander Chernyshov (RUS)34:49.0
18FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)34:54.3
19SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)35:06.3
20NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)35:09.4
21AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)35:12.4
22FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)35:20.7
23ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)35:25.2
24AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)35:42.4
25GERMichael Willeitner (GER)35:48.9
26NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)35:56.8
27CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)36:01.7
28SWIMario Dolder (SWI)36:06.2
29FINMatti Hakala (FIN)36:23.2
30SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)36:27.0
31ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)36:27.8
32FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)36:28.1
33AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)36:34.5
34BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)36:48.3
35AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)37:01.8
36NEDJoel Sloof (NED)37:11.3
37RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)37:17.7
38UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)37:45.1
39CZEVit Janov (CZE)37:56.2
40RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)37:57.7
41LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)37:58.2
42BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)38:13.7
43SWIKevin Russi (SWI)38:19.5
44NEDLucien Sloof (NED)38:22.6
45BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)38:22.6
46ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)38:23.7
47POLRafal Penar (POL)38:32.3
48CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)38:38.1
49CANVincent Blais (CAN)38:45.8
50CZEMichal Zak (CZE)38:57.0
51UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)39:19.5
52UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)39:34.0
53BLRAliaksei Abromchyk (BLR)40:08.9
54BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)40:15.9
55ESTJan Treier (EST)40:46.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved