All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ruhpolding - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Ruhpolding - Results Men 2013/2014

GermanyGermany - 16 January 2014 - 18 January 2014


Men's Sprint - 18 January 2014


1NORLars Berger (NOR)22:53.4
2FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)23:00.8
3AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)23:03.8
4AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)23:10.0
5RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)23:10.5
6SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)23:13.8
7FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)23:13.9
8RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)23:15.5
9NORVetle Ravnsborg Gurigard (NOR)23:16.6
10GERBenedikt Doll (GER)23:18.6
11FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)23:19.7
12RUSYaroslav Ivanov (RUS)23:19.9
13CANMacx Davies (CAN)23:27.4
14SWIMario Dolder (SWI)23:33.2
15RUSAlexander Chernyshov (RUS)23:34.4
16GERFlorian Graf (GER)23:34.6
17NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)23:35.0
18SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)23:39.0
19ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)23:40.2
20GERJohannes Kühn (GER)23:41.1
21FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)23:43.0
22SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)23:52.3
23AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)23:53.1
24SWETes Armgren (SWE)23:53.4
25NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)23:57.3
26NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)24:01.0
27NORErling Aalvik (NOR)24:04.8
28UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)24:05.1
29FINVille Simola (FIN)24:06.2
30RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)24:08.1
31AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:08.4
32GERKorbinian Raschke (GER)24:11.3
33AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)24:12.0
34FRAClément Arnault (FRA)24:12.6
35AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)24:13.1
36CANScott Gow (CAN)24:18.5
37BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)24:18.9
38GERMichael Willeitner (GER)24:20.5
39CZETomas Vojik (CZE)24:22.4
40BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)24:23.6
41GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)24:23.9
42SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)24:24.8
43UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)24:27.5
44RUSOleg Kolodiychuk (RUS)24:28.6
45CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)24:30.1
46ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)24:31.2
47BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)24:31.4
48BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)24:33.0
49SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)24:34.3
50ROMRemus Faur (ROM)24:37.0
51ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)24:46.2
52ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)24:47.8
53BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)24:51.5
54ITABenjamin Plaickner (ITA)24:52.5
55CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)25:00.7
56BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)25:00.8
57CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)25:01.5
58BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:02.5
59SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)25:10.1
59SWIKevin Russi (SWI)25:10.1
61SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)25:12.7
62UKRDmytro Ihnatiev (UKR)25:15.2
63BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)25:31.4
64SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)25:32.3
65ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)25:35.0
66FINMatti Hakala (FIN)25:35.3
67GERTobias Hermann (GER)25:40.7
68AUTMichael Hörl (AUT)25:42.8
69MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)25:43.4
70CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)25:45.1
71HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)25:45.2
72ROMHunor Gego (ROM)25:53.3
73ESTJan Treier (EST)25:54.5
74SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)25:56.2
75ESTPeeter Kirss (EST)26:06.7
76CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)26:10.5
77CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)26:12.8
78SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)26:14.9
79NEDLucien Sloof (NED)26:15.6
80GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)26:16.7
81UKROleksii Kravchenko (UKR)26:27.7
82GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)26:38.2
83CROJurica Veverec (CRO)26:42.9
84ESTJaan Koolmeister (EST)26:45.5
85LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)26:45.9
86LATLinards Zemelis (LAT)26:50.0
87GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)26:52.6
88CRODino Butkovic (CRO)27:05.4
89CZEJan Burian (CZE)27:07.7
90LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)27:08.3
91SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)27:11.0
92MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)27:11.8
93SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)27:15.4
94AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)27:17.3
95GBRJohn Dunnett (GBR)27:24.0
96HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)27:24.2
97GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)27:32.4
98LTUArnoldas Mikelkevicius (LTU)28:08.2
99GBRDan Fuller (GBR)28:09.7
100AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)28:21.0
101BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)28:28.0
102BIHMladen Plakalovic (BIH)28:37.4
103BIHBojan Plakalovic (BIH)28:44.3
104MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)28:52.3
105HUNBence Banszki (HUN)28:57.5
106CROFilip Kontak (CRO)29:02.5
107SPAVincelle Adrian Clavero (SPA)29:03.3

Men's Pursuit - 19 January 2014


1AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)34:50.7
2GERBenedikt Doll (GER)35:03.1
3RUSYaroslav Ivanov (RUS)35:07.7
4FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)35:27.5
5NORVetle Ravnsborg Gurigard (NOR)35:34.3
6NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)35:43.8
7NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)35:44.3
8FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)35:44.3
9ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)36:03.5
10RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)36:08.7
11FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)36:27.6
12AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)36:29.3
13RUSAlexander Chernyshov (RUS)36:29.5
14SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)36:33.0
15SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)36:35.3
16CANScott Gow (CAN)36:50.6
17AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)36:54.2
18NORErling Aalvik (NOR)36:55.9
19RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)36:55.9
20SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)37:17.3
21NORLars Berger (NOR)37:24.3
22SWIMario Dolder (SWI)37:29.4
23AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)37:29.7
24AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)37:33.6
25GERJohannes Kühn (GER)37:35.1
26RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)37:40.7
27NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)37:55.4
28RUSOleg Kolodiychuk (RUS)37:58.0
29GERFlorian Graf (GER)38:02.8
30GERMichael Willeitner (GER)38:04.2
31FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)38:15.3
32SWETes Armgren (SWE)38:17.8
33BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)38:28.3
34CANMarc Andre Bedard (CAN)38:37.9
35GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)38:49.5
36FRAClément Arnault (FRA)38:55.4
37ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)38:57.0
38ITABenjamin Plaickner (ITA)39:00.5
39AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)39:08.8
40BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)39:18.0
41CZETomas Vojik (CZE)39:23.0
42CANMacx Davies (CAN)39:29.3
43ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)39:29.4
44SWIKevin Russi (SWI)39:38.8
45BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)39:39.6
46ROMRemus Faur (ROM)40:00.0
47UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)40:04.8
48BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)40:10.3
49BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)40:17.7
50GERKorbinian Raschke (GER)40:27.2
51BLRAliaksandr Marchanka (BLR)40:32.7
52SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)40:49.9
53CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)40:53.4
54ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)41:39.9
55UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)41:42.5

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved