All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Osrblie - 2008/2009

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

Brezno-Osrblie - Results Men 2008/2009

SlovakiaSlovakia - 6th February 2009 - 8th February 2009


Men's Individual - 7th February 2009


1NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)51:44.8
2CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)51:48.1
3NORFrode Andresen (NOR)52:15.8
4GERNorbert Schiller (GER)54:10.0
5RUSAndrei Prokunin (RUS)54:10.6
6RUSArtem Gusev (RUS)55:53.5
7NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)56:03.1
8GERDaniel Graf (GER)56:11.9
9AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)56:57.3
10AUTAndreas Schwabl (AUT)57:13.5
11GERChristoph Knie (GER)57:15.9
12POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)57:16.0
13SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)57:24.0
14AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)57:30.6
15AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)57:41.1
16SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)57:41.8
17GERCarsten Pump (GER)57:44.7
18NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)58:02.2
19CZEPetr Hradecky (CZE)58:04.3
20GERRobert Wick (GER)58:29.9
21AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)58:47.2
22POLLukasz Witek (POL)59:00.1
23CZEVit Janov (CZE)59:01.9
24RUSPavel Korostelev (RUS)59:07.3
25POLTomasz Puda (POL)59:52.6
26NORStian Eckhoff (NOR)59:52.8
27AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)1:00:13.4
28BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)1:01:27.1
29HUNImre Tagscherer (HUN)1:01:51.8
30HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)1:02:56.5
31SVKMichal Lepies (SVK)1:03:10.4
32BIHNemanja Kosarac (BIH)1:03:17.1
33SVKNorbert Gröne (SVK)1:03:18.4
34BULTodor Genkovski (BUL)1:03:31.8
35ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)1:03:51.8
36POLMariusz Leja (POL)1:04:03.8
37GERTobias Reiter (GER)1:04:31.8
38SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:04:48.5
39BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)1:04:59.3
40POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)1:05:07.4
41BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)1:05:38.8
42MDASergiu Balan (MDA)1:05:47.3
43MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)1:06:15.2
44BULIliyan Penev (BUL)1:07:08.0
45HUNCsaba Cseke (HUN)1:07:56.4
46HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)1:08:13.6
47SVKPeter Ridzon (SVK)1:08:30.7
48HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)1:08:31.1
49SCGAdmir Hodzic (SCG)1:09:28.2
50HUNMate Palfy (HUN)1:09:29.8
51BIHMiro Cosic (BIH)1:11:03.7
52LATKonstantins Deruks (LAT)1:11:29.4
53BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)1:14:29.4
54HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)1:15:01.1
55BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)1:15:09.8
56SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)1:15:46.3
57LTUVutalijus Afanasjevas (LTU)1:16:15.4
58BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)1:16:24.2
59NZLBenjamin Falconer (NZL)1:18:17.7
60SCGNikola Kutlesic (SCG)1:19:39.7
61ANDBermon Miquel Naudi (AND)1:22:41.1
62MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)1:23:02.2
63BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)1:41:24.1

Men's Sprint - 8th February 2009


1NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)27:00.3
2NORFrode Andresen (NOR)27:20.6
3CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)27:35.5
4AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)27:47.6
5GERChristoph Knie (GER)27:50.8
6AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)27:55.8
7RUSAndrei Prokunin (RUS)28:11.7
8GERDaniel Graf (GER)28:23.5
9GERCarsten Pump (GER)28:45.9
10RUSArtem Gusev (RUS)29:01.1
11NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)29:03.6
12SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)29:08.3
13POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)29:20.3
14SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)29:21.7
15AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)29:22.2
16CZEPetr Hradecky (CZE)29:24.4
17GERNorbert Schiller (GER)29:27.3
18AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)29:28.0
19NORStian Eckhoff (NOR)29:29.8
20GERRobert Wick (GER)29:30.9
21RUSPavel Korostelev (RUS)29:48.3
22AUTAndreas Schwabl (AUT)29:51.4
23AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)30:01.0
24NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)30:11.7
25POLLukasz Witek (POL)30:34.0
26SVKNorbert Gröne (SVK)30:40.9
27BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)30:44.0
28ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)30:54.7
29SVKMichal Lepies (SVK)31:17.5
30POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)31:18.2
31CZEVit Janov (CZE)31:23.4
32POLMariusz Leja (POL)31:25.4
33POLTomasz Puda (POL)31:34.3
34BULTodor Genkovski (BUL)31:36.3
35LATOskars Muiznieks (LAT)31:54.0
36BIHNemanja Kosarac (BIH)32:02.8
37SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)32:06.7
38SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)32:25.1
39BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)33:02.9
40BULIliyan Penev (BUL)33:23.0
40MDAVictor Pinzaru (MDA)33:23.0
40BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)33:23.0
43MDASergiu Balan (MDA)33:24.3
44SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)33:25.4
45LATAleksandris Sverckovs (LAT)33:31.2
46SVKPeter Kazar (SVK)33:39.1
47SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)33:44.6
48SVKPeter Ridzon (SVK)33:57.2
49HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)34:14.0
50SVKMichal Baka (SVK)34:15.5
51HUNCsaba Cseke (HUN)34:16.3
52CROTomislav Crnkovic (CRO)34:26.7
53BIHMiro Cosic (BIH)34:30.6
54HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)34:37.5
55LATJuris Priede (LAT)35:04.1
56CROJurica Veverec (CRO)35:25.4
57CRODino Butkovic (CRO)35:38.7
58LTUVutalijus Afanasjevas (LTU)35:38.9
59HUNMate Palfy (HUN)35:42.8
60BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)35:49.2
61LATArturs Kolesnikovs (LAT)35:55.7
62LATKonstantins Deruks (LAT)36:04.4
63SVKJakub Lescinsky (SVK)36:22.7
64CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)36:54.1
65NZLBenjamin Falconer (NZL)37:04.4
66LTUAndrius Timochinas (LTU)37:17.3
67CRODomagoj Petrovic (CRO)37:21.2
68HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)37:50.2
69LTUKarolis Vitkunas (LTU)37:55.8
70LTUDarius Cepulis (LTU)38:14.2
71BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)38:22.8
72BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)38:34.7
73SCGNikola Kutlesic (SCG)38:54.0
74LTUArnold Smirnov (LTU)38:54.8
75MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)38:58.5
76BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)40:51.5
77ANDBermon Miquel Naudi (AND)41:26.8
78SCGIgor Stojic (SCG)44:41.1
79BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)46:30.8
80MDABogdan Onofrei (MDA)53:52.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved