All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Osrblie - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

Brezno-Osrblie - Results Men 2015/2016

SlovakiaSlovakia - 13th February 2016 - 14th February 2016


Men's Individual - 13th February 2016


1RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)48:41.5
2BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)50:09.3
3GERMatthias Bischl (GER)50:50.9
4GERFlorian Graf (GER)50:58.0
5FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)51:03.6
6GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)51:05.7
7NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)51:10.1
8CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)51:17.4
9UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)51:27.2
10NORAndreas Dahloe Waernes (NOR)51:39.0
11AUTThomas Haumer (AUT)52:26.7
12RUSYury Shopin (RUS)52:33.8
13RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)52:40.2
14RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)52:51.2
15SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)52:53.4
16ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)52:54.6
17NORTore Leren (NOR)53:01.4
18AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)53:26.0
19RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)53:36.0
20NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)53:41.4
21ESTRoland Lessing (EST)53:46.0
22CZEVit Janov (CZE)53:50.0
23UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)53:51.2
24FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)54:22.6
25CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)54:26.8
26ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)54:28.2
27GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)54:47.0
28ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)55:06.2
29FRAFabien Claude (FRA)55:10.5
30AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)55:17.8
31ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)55:27.2
32CANPearce Hanna (CAN)55:32.3
33NORMartin Rui (NOR)55:42.6
34POLRafal Penar (POL)55:48.2
35SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)55:51.4
36GERJohannes Kühn (GER)55:54.7
37RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)56:01.1
38ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)56:05.4
39UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)56:05.5
40CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)56:06.0
41SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)56:12.3
42AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)56:28.5
43GERPhilipp Horn (GER)56:57.4
44FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)56:58.8
45CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)57:16.4
46SWIKenneth Schoepfer (SWI)57:39.0
47BLRMaksim Ramanouski (BLR)57:50.8
48SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)57:59.8
49UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)58:00.1
50CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)58:01.2
51BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)58:03.1
52AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)58:09.3
53ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)58:10.3
54GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)58:23.7
55BLRAliaksei Abromchyk (BLR)58:27.0
56BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)58:28.1
57CANAlex Dupuis (CAN)58:29.2
58POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)58:56.4
59ESTEno Vahtra (EST)58:59.8
60SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)59:03.4
61SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)59:23.2
62SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)59:27.9
63TURZana Oztunc (TUR)59:34.8
64SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)59:35.1
65SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)59:54.2
66BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)59:59.8
67SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)1:00:02.3
68GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)1:00:08.6
69TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)1:00:13.2
70SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)1:00:21.1
71SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)1:00:39.9
72CANAidan Millar (CAN)1:00:41.1
73GBRMartin Shaw (GBR)1:00:45.9
74LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)1:00:49.3
75POLMaciej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)1:00:52.7
76SVKMartin Francl (SVK)1:00:59.9
77CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)1:01:04.4
78NORErling Aalvik (NOR)1:01:11.2
79FINAntti Repo (FIN)1:01:18.4
80SLONace Znidarsic (SLO)1:01:31.8
81LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)1:02:22.3
82TURSeyit Zeki Guldemir (TUR)1:02:59.4
83LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)1:03:36.7
84SWITill Wiestner (SWI)1:04:02.5
85HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)1:04:21.8
86HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)1:05:43.9
87SVKFilip Kramla (SVK)1:07:01.7
88GBRSandy Wishart (GBR)1:07:14.2
89GREGeorgios Nakas (GRE)1:08:43.8
90BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)1:13:03.2

Men's Sprint - 14th February 2016


1RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)23:44.4
2CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)23:44.7
3UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)24:10.7
4NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)24:19.1
5GERMichael Willeitner (GER)24:23.7
6BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)24:23.9
7RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)24:24.2
8FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:41.2
9RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)24:43.9
10ESTRoland Lessing (EST)24:45.3
11GERMatthias Bischl (GER)25:03.0
12SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)25:04.0
13RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)25:05.8
14CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)25:11.7
15AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)25:24.4
16GERFlorian Graf (GER)25:26.9
17NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)25:27.8
18SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:28.6
19AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)25:37.1
20GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:37.9
21SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)25:51.1
22AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)25:52.4
23BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)25:57.5
24FRAFabien Claude (FRA)25:59.5
25NORTore Leren (NOR)26:01.1
26NORAndreas Dahloe Waernes (NOR)26:02.8
27GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)26:03.9
28SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)26:08.7
29ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)26:09.0
30AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)26:09.2
31CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)26:12.8
32ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)26:14.4
33SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)26:16.6
34FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:17.7
35UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)26:18.6
36AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)26:21.6
37UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)26:26.0
38BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)26:30.3
39CZEVit Janov (CZE)26:46.5
40ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)26:47.5
41CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)26:48.0
42RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)26:48.5
43CANPearce Hanna (CAN)26:54.4
44RUSYury Shopin (RUS)26:55.5
45SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)26:56.7
46SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)26:56.8
47FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)26:57.9
48AUTThomas Haumer (AUT)27:01.6
49SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)27:03.9
50GERJohannes Kühn (GER)27:10.2
51UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:13.1
52FRAClement Dumont (FRA)27:14.1
53ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)27:18.5
54BLRMaksim Ramanouski (BLR)27:23.6
55GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:24.6
56POLMateusz Janik (POL)27:29.7
57BIHMladen Plakalovic (BIH)27:39.0
58FINAntti Repo (FIN)27:40.7
59POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)27:42.9
60SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)27:47.3
61ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)27:47.8
62POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)27:49.0
63BLRAliaksei Abromchyk (BLR)27:51.6
64NORMartin Rui (NOR)27:51.7
65POLRafal Penar (POL)27:52.2
66TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)27:56.5
67UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)28:02.4
68SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)28:03.6
69SWIKenneth Schoepfer (SWI)28:06.7
70ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:09.8
71SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:11.7
72SWITill Wiestner (SWI)28:48.2
73TURZana Oztunc (TUR)28:50.7
74GBRMartin Shaw (GBR)29:02.4
75SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)29:11.4
76LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)29:22.9
77HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)29:24.7
78CANMatthew Strum (CAN)29:25.2
79MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)29:30.9
80GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)29:34.4
81CANAlex Dupuis (CAN)29:39.6
82SLONace Znidarsic (SLO)29:40.1
83LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)30:05.8
84HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)30:18.8
85SVKMartin Francl (SVK)30:22.7
85ESTEno Vahtra (EST)30:22.7
87BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)30:23.6
88LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)30:44.9
89SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)30:51.6
90GBRSandy Wishart (GBR)30:55.8
91TURSeyit Zeki Guldemir (TUR)30:57.3
92CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)30:58.6
93BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)31:41.1
94LTUSarunas Jukna (LTU)31:52.4
95MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)32:11.4
96GREGeorgios Nakas (GRE)33:32.2
97MKDBorce Jovanoski (MKD)43:34.4

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved